2007-Calendário de Competições

Outubro
22 Campeonato Regional Estrada VI Famalicão-Joane Joane Regional
29 Corta-Mato Preparação Guimarães Regional
Novembro
5 Corta-Mato Preparação Guimarães Regional
12 Corta-Mato Preparação Guimarães Regional
19 Corta-Mato Preparação Guimarães Regional
Dezembro
2 Torneio Abertura Pista Coberta Braga Regional
10 Corta-Mato Preparação Guimarães Regional
16 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
23 Corta-Mato Preparação Gondar - Guimarães Regional
30 Torneio Ano Novo Braga Regional
Janeiro
6 Campeonato Norte Provas Combinadas Pista Coberta Braga Zonal
6 Salto Altura Sala + Km Jovem Braga Regional
7 Grande Prémio dos Reis Guimarães Regional
7 Campeonato Norte Provas Combinadas Pista Coberta Braga Zonal
13 Triatlo Técnico Jovem + Provas Extra Braga Regional
14 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
20 Campeonato Norte Pista Coberta Braga Zonal
20 Triatlo Técnico Jovem Braga Zonal
21 Campeonato Norte Pista Coberta Braga Zonal
27 Apuramento Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta Nacional
27 Corta-Mato Fermentões Fermentões Regional
28 Campeonatos Nacionais ANDDEM Braga Outros Organismos
28 Apuramento Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta Nacional
Fevereiro
3 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
9 Torneio Inter-Escolas Pista Coberta Braga Regional
10 Torneio Encerramento Pista Coberta Braga Regional
24 Campeonato Nacional Universitário Pista Coberta Outros Organismos
24 Campeonato Norte Corta-Mato Porto Zonal
24 Campeonato Regional Corta-Mato Porto Regional
Março
2 Campeonato Regional Corta-Mato Curto Tregosa Regional
24 Torneio Pavilhão Zona Norte Braga Zonal
29 Campeonato Nacional Universitário Corta-Mato Outros Organismos
31 Torneio Atleta Completo / Provas Extra Braga Regional
Abril
1 Torneio Atleta Completo / Provas Extra Braga Regional
7 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
14 Légua / Dupla Légua Braga Outros Organismos
14 Torneio Atleta Completo Norte Melgaço Zonal
15 Torneio Atleta Completo Norte Melgaço Zonal
21 Mega Sprinter (Fase CE) Braga Regional
22 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
28 Milha do Alvarinho Nacional
28 Torneio Olímpico Jovem Braga Regional
29 Torneio Olímpico Jovem Braga Regional
Maio
2 Milha das Cantarinhas Nacional
5 Campeonato Nacional Universitário Outros Organismos
5 Fase Final Megasprinter Nacional
5 Milha do Seixal Nacional
5 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
12 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
19 Campeonato Regional Pista INATEL Braga Outros Organismos
19 Provas Preparação Braga Regional
20 Milha Famalicão Famalicão Nacional
20 Campeonato Regional Pista INATEL Braga Outros Organismos
26 Torneio Jovem Praticante / Provas Extra Braga Regional
Junho
2 Campeonato Regional Juvenis Braga Regional
2 Milha Viana Castelo Viana Castelo Nacional
3 Campeonato Regional Juvenis Braga Regional
9 Campeonato Jovem do Norte Póvoa Varzim Zonal
13 Noite S. António Braga Regional
16 Campeonato Juniores Norte Guimarães Zonal
16 Campeonato Regional Juniores Guimarães Regional
17 Milha de Pombal Pombal Nacional
17 Campeonato Juniores Norte Guimarães Zonal
17 Campeonato Regional Juniores Guimarães Regional
27 Noite Atlética Braga Regional
Julho
14 Campeonato Absoluto do Norte Maia Zonal
14 Campeonato Regional Absoluto Maia Regional
15 Campeonato Absoluto do Norte Maia Zonal
15 Campeonato Regional Absoluto Maia Regional
Agosto
9 Universíadas Tailândia (Tailândia) Outros Organismos
10 Universíadas Tailândia (Tailândia) Outros Organismos
11 Universíadas Tailândia (Tailândia) Outros Organismos
12 Universíadas Tailândia (Tailândia) Outros Organismos
13 Universíadas Tailândia (Tailândia) Outros Organismos
14 Universíadas Tailândia (Tailândia) Outros Organismos
          19 Dez 2006