Associação de Atletismo de Braga
           TRANSFERÊNCIAS ÉPOCA 2006 / 2007
Nome Escalão Clube Actual Clube Anterior
BARBARA ADELAIDE BAPTISTA FERREIRA JUVENIL ATL. CLUBE DE BRAGA INDIVIDUAL-BRAGA
       
FRANCISCO LIMA PEREIRA SENIOR C. C. R. FERMENTÕES VITORIA S.C.
 
ERNESTO FILIPE DA SILVA PEREIRA SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO CYCLONES A.C.
FILIPE ADRIANO BASTOS DE SOUSA SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO GRECAS
PAULO MANUEL PINTO SOARES SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO CYCLONES A.C.
RAUL MIGUEL BARBOSA VELOSO SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO CYCLONES A.C.
RENATO ANDRÉ VALENTE DA SILVA SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO JOMA
RICARDO ANDRÉ LOPES PEREIRA SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO N.A.  VILA REAL
TELMO RAFAEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA JÚNIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO S. C. BRAGA
TIAGO FILIPE SANTOS PINTO SENIOR C. C. D. RIBEIRÃO F.C. PORTO
 
EMANUEL ANTONIO DA SILVA BRANDÃO SENIOR CLUBE D.R.C. AMARENSE N.A. VILA REAL
 
ANA CATARINA DA COSTA FERNANDES INFANTIL F. C. VIZELA A. M. EMBOLADOURA
DIANA MICAELA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA JUVENIL F. C. VIZELA E.P. GONÇ. SAMPAIO
 
JOÃO ANTONIO ARAUJO ANTUNES JUNIOR G. D. COVELAS LIBERDADE F.C.
 
HELENA ISABEL COSTA RODRIGUES INICIADA INDIVIDUAL A.C.D.S. 1º DE MAIO
JOAQUIM JESUS FERREIRA RIBEIRO SENIOR INDIVIDUAL A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
SALVADOR JOAQUIM BRANCO PEREIRA SENIOR INDIVIDUAL A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
 
TATIANA ORCY SENIOR J. U. N. I. F.C. PORTO
 
ANDRÉ FILIPE MARQUES DA SILVA INICIADO LIBERDADE F.C. A.T. CONSTRUÇÃO
DOMINGOS FILIPE DIAS PONTES SENIOR LIBERDADE F.C. C.D.S.S. CAMPO
HUGO ANDRÉ DA CUNHA SANTOS SENIOR LIBERDADE F.C. C.A.OLIMP. VIANENSE
 
ANA MARIA SOARES REBELO PEREIRA JUVENIL MOREIRENSE F.C. A. M. EMBOLADOURA
ANTONIO MANUEL BARROS AZEVEDO SENIOR MOREIRENSE F.C. LIBERDADE F.C.
AUGUSTO MANUEL AZEVEDO ANTUNES SENIOR MOREIRENSE F.C. LIBERDADE F.C.
JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA DA COSTA SENIOR MOREIRENSE F.C. C.D.C. CODESSOS
LUIS MIGUEL COSTA CARVALHO SENIOR MOREIRENSE F.C. ALZIRA LÁRIO A.C.
VANESSA MARINA SILVA AZEVEDO JUVENIL MOREIRENSE F.C. LIBERDADE F.C.
 
ANGELO JORGE FERREIRA PACHECO SENIOR N. A. JOANE SKODA
CARLOS MANUEL MARTINS COSTA SENIOR N. A. JOANE A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
FILIPE MIGUEL SIMÕES FERREIRA PEDRO SENIOR N. A. JOANE MAIA A.C.
LICINIO MANUEL DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL SENIOR N. A. JOANE SKODA
PATRICIA MENDES PEREIRA SENIOR N. A. JOANE C. A. MADEIRA
RUI MANUEL COSTA NUNES TEIXEIRA SENIOR N. A. JOANE A.D. AMARANTE
VITOR MANUEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA SENIOR N. A. JOANE SKODA
 
ANGELO ANDRE  OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO INICIADO VITORIA S. C. A. M. EMBOLADOURA
CÂNDIDO MANUEL SILVA MAIA SENIOR VITORIA S. C. MAIA A.C.
JOAQUIM RICARDO RIBEIRO LOPES JUNIOR VITORIA S. C. A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
PAULO JERÓNIMO RIBEIRO LOPES SENIOR VITORIA S. C. A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
VITOR JOSÉ FREITAS DE ALMEIDA SENIOR VITORIA S. C. A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
 
ANA PATRICIA FERNANDES MONTEIRO JUNIOR S. C.  BRAGA MAIA A.C.
ANDRE MANUEL PIRES RIBEIRO JUNIOR S. C.  BRAGA MAIA A.C.
BRUNO NETO VASCONCELOS SENIOR S. C.  BRAGA CYCLONES A.C.
CARLOS MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES SENIOR S. C.  BRAGA J. U. N. I.
CATARINA DIAS RODRIGUES INFANTIL S. C.  BRAGA A.T. CONSTRUÇÃO
ESMERALDA MANUELA FREITAS GONÇALVES JUVENIL S. C.  BRAGA A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
FABIO EMANUEL BARROS COSTA JUNIOR S. C.  BRAGA A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
FILIPE TIAGO VILAÇA GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR S. C.  BRAGA C.P. NINE
FRANCISCO EURICO ALMEIDA LOPES CORREIA JUNIOR S. C.  BRAGA J. U. N. I.
HELDER JOSE MONTEIRO SOUSA JUNIOR S. C. BRAGA A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
JORGE RAFAEL LOBO OLIVEIRA SENIOR S. C. BRAGA J. U N. I.
MARIA DE LURDES SILVA PEREIRA SENIOR S. C. BRAGA A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
RICARDO MANUEL ARAUJO DO VALE JUNIOR S. C. BRAGA C.P. NINE
RUI MIGUEL PEREIRA GONÇALVES JUNIOR S. C.  BRAGA A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO
SANDRA RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA LOPES CORREIA SENIOR S. C. BRAGA J. U N. I.
TIAGO FILIPE GOMES SILVA JUNIOR S. C. BRAGA A.R.D. GEM. CASTRO