Transferências 2003

           TRANSFERENCIAS EPOCA 2002 / 2003
                                                                         Braga, 15 de Outubro de 2002
Nome Licença Escalao Clube Actual Clube Anterior
ALFREDO JOSE JERONIMO BRAZ   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro Maratona C. P.
CARLOS JOSE AMANCIO DOS REIS   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro  
CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA CALADO   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro Skoda M. C.
DOMINGOS DA SILVA CASTRO   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro Maratona C. P.
EDUARDO ANT. SILVA HENRIQUES   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro Maratona C. P.
FREDERICO MAN. FERREIRA  MOTA   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro Maratona C. P.
HELDER MENDES ABREU ORNELAS   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro Sporting C. P.
JOSE CARLOS MOURA DOS SANTOS   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro G.R.D. Conforlimpa
MARIA LURDES SILVA  PEREIRA   Senior A.R. D. Gemeos Castro J. U. N. I.
NEUZA MARISA S. MENDES OLIVEIRA   Juvenil A.R. D. Gemeos Castro J. U. N. I.
         
DELFIM AVELINO CRUZ CONCEIÇAO   Senior N.A. de Joane S. C. Salgueiros
JOAO DA SILVA LOPES   Senior N.A. de Joane Maratona C. P.
MANUEL ZEFERINO PEREIRA NETO   Senior N.A. de Joane C. A. da Foz
         
JOAQUIM FERNANDO MOTA E SILVA   Senior N. A. da Silva N. A. Joane
JOSE FERNANDES DE CASTRO   Senior N. A. da Silva Vitoria S. C.
PAULO JORGE PEREIRA CARMO   Senior N. A. da Silva Boavista F. C.
         
FERNANDO MARCIO GOMES FERREIRA   Senior C.C.D. Ribeirão Maia A. C.
LEANDRO EMANUEL GUIM. LOBATO   Senior C.C.D. Ribeirão Maia A. C.
MIGUEL ANTONIO C. SOARES CALDAS   Senior C.C.D. Ribeirão S.C. Braga
RICARDO MIGUEL SANTOS AMORIM   Senior C.C.D. Ribeirão F.C. Porto
         
HELDER JOSE NETO RODRIGUES   Senior S.C. Braga N. A. Joane
HORACIO JOSE BORDALO GONCALVES   Senior S.C. Braga Clube Fig. Tempos Livres
JOSELINE DANIA AZEVEDO SANTOS   Junior S.C. Braga S.C. União Torreense
MARIA TERESA ANDRADE REIS NUNES   Senior S.C. Braga A.R. Pasteleira
TANIA CATARINA A.C. PINHEIRO COSTA   Senior S.C. Braga Juv. Oper. Monte Abraao
         
         
ANTONIO FERNANDO TRINDADE CORUCHO   Senior Sequeirense F.C. Estrelas do Sul
CARLOS ALBERTO A. RAMOS LOPES   Senior Sequeirense F.C. Cyclones A.C.
JOSE ALBERTO DA SILVA VIDRAGO   Senior Sequeirense F.C. Cyclones A.C.
MANUEL GOMES MAGALHAES   Senior Sequeirense F.C. Vitória S.C.
         
JOSE AURELIO SILVA SOUSA   Senior S.C. Maria da Fonte Vitória S.C.
         
FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO CASTRO   Infantil A.M. Emboladoura Centro Social Gondar
NELSON FILIPE RIBEIRO MAXIMO   Infantil A.M. Emboladoura Centro Social Gondar
         
JOAQUIM JESUS FERREIRA RIBEIRO   Senior J.U.N.I. Vitória S.C.
         
VITOR MIGUEL MACHADO DIAS BRAVO   Junior Liberdade F.C. Vitória S.C.
         
FERNANDO FONTES DO COUTO   Senior Individual Vitória S.C.
         
SUSANA ISABEL L. SILVA VIEIRA   Senior Individual G.D. Andre Soares
         
RUI MANUEL R. MATOS E SOUSA   Senior Individual A.C.R. Zona Azul