Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2017_Ranking_Pista_Coberta_Masculino_das_melhores_marcas_por_atleta

Indice
60 Metros (M)
200 Metros (M)
150 Metros (M)
250 Metros (M)
300 Metros (M)
400 Metros (M)
600 Metros (M)
800 Metros (M)
1.000 Metros (M)
1.500 Metros (M)
3.000 Metros (M)
5.000 Metros (M)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (M)
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (M)
60 M Barreiras-106 (M)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (M)
60 M Barr.Ini.Mas-84 (M)
60 M Barr.Juv.Mas-91 (M)
Salto em Altura (M)
Salto Com Vara (M)
Salto em Comprimento (M)
Triplo Salto (M)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (M)
Quadruplo Salto Ini. (M)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-5Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-6Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-7.26 (M)
Triatlo-Infan (B68) (M)
Triatlo - Opcional (M)
Triatlo - Iniciados (M)
Triatlo - Juvenis (M)
Heptatlo - Juvenis (M)
Pentatlo Vet 45 (M)
Pentatlo Vet 60 (M)
Heptalo - Seniores (M)
4X200 Metros (M)
4X400 Metros (M)

^
60 Metros (M)
Top: 13,02
1 6,87 EDI SOUSA 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 3o. Pombal 03014
2 7,05 EDUARDO Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-01-2017 5o. Braga 03004
3 7,07 VáLTER PINTO 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4o. Oeiras 03001
4 7,33 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
5 7,35 TOMáS CASIMIRO 1999 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
6 7,37 LUíS M F MACHADO 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 3o. Braga 47001
7 7,40 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 1o. Alpiarça 03020
8 7,44 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
9 7,44 JOSé FERREIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
10 7,54 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
11 7,56 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
12 7,61 NUNO MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
13 7,66 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
14 7,71 ADéLIO FERNANDES 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 5o. Braga 47001
15 7,71 JOãO LOPES 2000 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
16 7,76 PEDRO CARDOSO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
17 7,77 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
18 7,80 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
19 7,84 JOãO OLVEIRA 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
20 7,85 JOãO CHIMBILI 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
21 7,89 NUNO REIS 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
22 7,92 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
23 7,92 FáBIO FERREIRA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
24 7,94 DOMINGOS MAGALHãES 2000 Juv CLUBE ATLETISMO BRACARA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
25 7,95 FáBIO MARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
26 7,98 RAFAEL FONSECA 1999 Juv E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
27 7,98 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47004
28 8,00 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
29 8,00 EDUARDO ARAUJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
30 8,01 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
31 8,02 LUCAS MACHADO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
32 8,03 MARCO MONTEIRO 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
33 8,04 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
34 8,05 JOºAO ARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
35 8,05 NUNO SILVA 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
36 8,06 JORGE DAMIãO 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
37 8,09 EDUARDO ARAÚJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
38 8,14 ANDRé AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
39 8,16 MARCIO SANTOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47004
40 8,17 JORGE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
41 8,17 PEDRO GONCALVES 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
42 8,18 MARCO SANTOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
43 8,18 FILIPE VIEIRA 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
44 8,18 BRUNO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
45 8,19 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
46 8,21 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
47 8,22 NUNO VILELA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
48 8,23 JOãO MARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
49 8,23 PEDRO GOMES 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
50 8,24 LUíS SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 5o. Braga 47009
51 8,26 LUIS SILVA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
52 8,26 ELISEU LOPES 2001 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
53 8,27 RUI RODRIGUES 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
54 8,27 JOãO MARQUES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
55 8,28 JOãO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 7o. Braga 47009
56 8,28 PEDRO VIEIRA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
57 8,30 DIOGO CAMPOS DUARTE 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
58 8,31 VASCO MARTINS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
59 8,31 VITOR FERNANDES 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
60 8,32 LEANDRO PEREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
61 8,33 SéRGIO FERNANDES 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
62 8,34 HUGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
63 8,35 EDUARDO DANTAS 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
64 8,36 GONçALO ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
65 8,37 PEDRO GOMES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
66 8,40 ALEXANDRE MENDES 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
67 8,41 ANDRé AMORIM 2001 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
68 8,41 GASPAR LOPES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
69 8,42 JOAO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
70 8,43 CARLOS MARQUES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
71 8,43 EDUARDO PIMENTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
72 8,44 CARLOS ANDRADE 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
73 8,47 SYLVESTRE COSTA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
74 8,50 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
75 8,51 KAIO VINICIUS 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
76 8,57 DIOGO MURçA 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
77 8,60 JOãO CARVALHO 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
78 8,60 SIMãO SILVA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
79 8,61 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47004
80 8,64 BRUNO CORREIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
81 8,65 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
82 8,68 LUíS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
83 8,69 TIAGO RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
84 8,70 TOMáS COSTA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
85 8,70 MIGUEL DIAS 2004 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
86 8,72 CARLOS BARROS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 8o. Braga 47009
87 8,73 EDUARDO PINTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
88 8,74 LUIS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
89 8,74 PAULO MENDES 2002 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
90 8,75 ANDRE SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
91 8,75 FRANCISCO FREITAS 2003 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
92 8,77 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
93 8,78 RUI BRITO 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
94 8,78 HENRIQUE MOREIRA 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
95 8,79 EDGAR FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
96 8,84 PEDRO DIAS 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
97 8,86 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
98 8,89 XAVIER MACEDO 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
99 8,95 FABIO SALGADO 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
100 8,95 JOSé SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
101 8,96 RUI ARAUJO 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
102 9,01 MáRCIO ARAÚJO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
103 9,01 JOEL FONSECA 2002 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
104 9,05 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
105 9,06 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
106 9,07 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
107 9,08 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
108 9,11 TIAGO GUIMARAES 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
109 9,11 FáBIO SALGADO 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
110 9,19 RUI COSTA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
111 9,23 TIAGO SOARES 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
112 9,25 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
113 9,25 CANDIDO FALHARES 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
114 9,28 RAFAEL TORRES DUARTE 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
115 9,30 DIOGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
116 9,32 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
117 9,34 CLAUDIO PALHAR 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
118 9,36 JOAO MARQUES 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
119 9,38 BRUNO FERREIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
120 9,38 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
121 9,41 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
122 9,42 SANCLER FREITAS 2005 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
123 9,44 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
124 9,46 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
125 9,53 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
126 9,53 TIAGO PEIXOTO LIMA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
127 9,53 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
128 9,61 TIAGO SILVA 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
129 9,65 DIOGO CUNHA 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
130 9,81 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
131 9,84 NUNO GAJO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
132 9,84 CéSAR ARAÚJO 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
133 9,86 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
134 9,86 GONçALO MATOS 2006 Ben-B Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
135 9,88 QUéVIN SIMõES 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
136 9,91 FREDERICO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
137 9,92 GABRIEL SOARES 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
138 9,99 TIAGO SANTOS 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
139 10,06 MIGUEL FERRON 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
140 10,09 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
141 10,13 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
142 10,20 DIOGO ROCHA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
143 10,23 NELSON MESQUITA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
144 10,25 DUARTE RODRIGUES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
145 10,26 BRUNO DIAS 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
146 10,28 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
147 10,29 ANDRé FREITAS 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
148 10,32 FREDERICO VAZ 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
149 10,33 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
150 10,35 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
151 10,38 LUíS COSTA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 8o. Braga 47011
152 10,42 JOSE TEIXEIRA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
153 10,46 DIOGO MARTINS 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
154 10,57 DAVID RITO 2007 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
155 10,60 GONCALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
156 10,72 PEDRO FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
157 10,81 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
158 10,92 GABRIEL COUTO 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
159 10,98 LUIS FERREIRA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
160 11,12 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
161 11,20 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
162 11,34 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47012
163 11,36 GUILHERME FONTES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
164 11,38 TOMáS BARBOSA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
165 11,86 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
166 12,11 HUGO SANTOS 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
167 12,56 RODRIGO PINTO 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
168 12,79 TOMé SILVA 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
169 13,02 AFONSO SILVA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 8o. Braga 47011
^
200 Metros (M)
Top: 30,37
1 21,56 EDUARDO Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 2o. Pombal 03014
2 22,59 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
3 23,95 LUíS M F MACHADO 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
4 24,35 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
5 24,41 JOSé FERREIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
6 24,46 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
7 24,66 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
8 24,72 ADéLIO FERNANDES 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
9 24,74 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
10 25,05 PEDRO CARDOSO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
11 25,22 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun CLUBE ATLETISMO BRACARA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
12 25,44 NUNO MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
13 25,55 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
14 25,79 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
15 25,90 SIMãO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
16 25,91 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
17 25,92 SIMAO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 18-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
18 26,18 EDUARDO ARAUJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
19 26,42 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
20 26,51 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
21 26,70 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
22 27,47 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
23 27,67 LUíS LOPES 1999 Juv C A CODESSOSO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
24 27,71 JORGE DAMIãO 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
25 28,51 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
26 28,83 ALEXANDRE LEZóN 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
27 29,20 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
28 30,37 NUNO BOGAS 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
^
150 Metros (M)
Top: 33,07
1 22,00 RUI BRITO 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
2 22,09 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
3 22,62 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
4 23,04 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
5 23,49 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
6 23,50 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
7 23,96 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
8 24,42 DIOGO CUNHA 2005 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
9 24,89 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
10 24,93 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
11 25,79 TIAGO SANTOS 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
12 25,83 LUIS COSTA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
13 25,99 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4o. Braga 47007
14 26,16 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
15 26,62 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
16 27,96 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
17 29,19 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
18 29,21 AFONSO GOMES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
19 30,50 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 4o. Braga 47007
20 33,07 HUGO SANTOS 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
^
250 Metros (M)
Top: 104,53
1 32,09 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
2 32,68 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
3 32,88 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
4 33,12 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
5 35,17 LUíS SILVA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
6 35,78 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
7 36,09 EDUARDO PIMENTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
8 37,31 ANDRE SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
9 37,38 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
10 38,35 CARLOS BARROS 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
11 1:04,53 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
^
300 Metros (M)
Top: 48,83
1 38,12 LUIS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
2 38,29 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
3 38,82 RUI ROCHA 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47004
4 40,20 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
5 40,36 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47004
6 41,79 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
7 48,83 MARCO SILVA 2003 Ini N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
^
400 Metros (M)
Top: 59,79
1 49,31 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
2 52,70 JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 4o. Braga 03008
3 53,71 RUI ROCHA 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
4 53,73 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
5 55,76 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
6 56,62 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
7 57,69 SIMAO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
8 59,79 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 07-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
^
600 Metros (M)
Top: 257,61
1 1:34,97 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
2 1:47,59 DIOGO BARROSO 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 6o. Braga 47007
3 1:48,01 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 7o. Braga 47007
4 1:49,26 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
5 1:50,10 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
6 1:53,12 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
7 1:53,13 MARCO SILVA 2003 Inf N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 28-12-2016 9o. Braga 47007
8 1:53,34 JOAO AZEVEDO 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
9 1:53,58 DANIEL MARTINS 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
10 1:54,47 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
11 1:57,55 RAFAEL AZEVEDO 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 11o. Braga 47007
12 1:59,94 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
13 2:01,11 TIAGO MONTEIRO 2005 Ben-B F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
14 2:03,31 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
15 2:03,61 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
16 2:04,05 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
17 2:09,80 GONCALO CARVALHO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
18 2:10,29 AFONSO SILVA 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
19 2:10,72 GONCALO RIBEIRO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
20 2:11,48 DAVID RITO 2007 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
21 2:13,54 TIAGO JOSé SILVA 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
22 2:20,05 DUARTE RODRIGUES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
23 2:21,84 LUíS COSTA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47012
24 2:22,82 DIOGO ROCHA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 10o. Braga 47002
25 2:24,48 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
26 2:26,93 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 8o. Braga 47012
27 2:27,27 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 9o. Braga 47012
28 2:28,17 TOMáS MACHADO 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 12o. Braga 47002
29 2:28,18 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 10o. Braga 47012
30 2:30,70 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
31 2:32,88 SIMAO SANTOS 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 13o. Braga 47002
32 2:49,29 RODRIGO PINTO 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 12o. Braga 47012
33 2:57,61 AFONSO SILVA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 14o. Braga 47007
^
800 Metros (M)
Top: 239,93
1 1:55,14 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 5o. Pombal 03014
2 1:58,12 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 05-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03010
3 1:58,70 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03010
4 1:59,16 JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 6o. Braga 03008
5 1:59,50 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 3o. Pombal 03010
6 2:00,30 MIGUEL TORRES 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 26-02-2017 4o. Pombal 03016
7 2:03,08 RAFAEL SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 26-02-2017 6o. Pombal 03016
8 2:03,41 PEDRO COELHO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
9 2:03,49 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
10 2:04,47 JOãO PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 6o. Braga 47001
11 2:04,55 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
12 2:04,80 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
13 2:05,11 LEANDRO MARTINS 1995 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
14 2:08,68 JOSé AZEVEDO 1988 Sen Individual - Braga 08-01-2017 7o. Braga 47010
15 2:09,53 JOãO P SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
16 2:09,59 TOMáS LIMA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
17 2:10,49 RUI ROCHA 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 9o. Braga 47010
18 2:12,88 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
19 2:14,05 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 7o. Braga 47007
20 2:14,14 ALEXANDRE PACHECO 1998 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 3o. Braga 47001
21 2:16,05 SIMãO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
22 2:18,11 CARLOS FERNANDES 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 9o. Braga 47011
23 2:18,82 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 11o. Braga 47007
24 2:19,08 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 03-12-2016 6o. Braga 47001
25 2:19,23 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
26 2:19,27 PEDRO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 22-01-2017 10o. Braga 47011
27 2:20,17 TIAGO MAGALHãES 2001 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 08-01-2017 11o. Braga 47010
28 2:21,60 DIOGO SILVA 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 11o. Braga 47006
29 2:22,68 ANDRé AMORIM 2001 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
30 2:22,70 ANTóNIO SOUSA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 11o. Braga 47011
31 2:24,43 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
32 2:24,69 VIRGíLIO LOUREIRO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
33 2:30,66 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 5o. Braga 47007
34 2:32,68 NUNO GAJO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 6o. Braga 47007
35 2:39,93 GONçALO COELHO 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 11o. Braga 47004
^
1.000 Metros (M)
Top: 442,81
1 2:39,77 ANDRé NATáRIO 2001 Ini F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
2 2:51,76 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
3 2:54,87 JOSé MOREIRA 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
4 2:55,09 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
5 2:55,81 JOãO SIMõES 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
6 2:58,02 HUGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
7 2:58,04 VITOR AZEVEDO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
8 2:58,26 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
9 2:59,18 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
10 2:59,52 TIAGO MAGALHãES 2001 Ini ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 04-12-2016 9o. Braga 47002
11 3:00,27 TIAGO SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
12 3:00,64 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 10o. Braga 47002
13 3:02,00 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47515
14 3:02,32 ALEXANDRE LOPES 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
15 3:02,65 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
16 3:06,38 DIOGO CARVALHO 2002 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
17 3:08,51 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
18 3:11,54 JOSé ARAÚJO 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
19 3:11,72 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
20 3:11,97 JÚLIO SOUSA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
21 3:12,42 JOSé ARAÚJO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
22 3:12,51 CARLOS BARBOSA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
23 3:13,49 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 11-03-2017 1o. Pombal 24099
24 3:14,39 NUNO GAJO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 9o. Braga 47005
25 3:15,58 PEDRO CERQUEIRA 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
26 3:15,63 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
27 3:15,84 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
28 3:16,56 BRUNO ARAUJO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
29 3:17,00 MARCO RIBEIRO 2002 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
30 3:17,26 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
31 3:17,53 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 9o. Braga 47005
32 3:17,71 RICARDO RODRIGUES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
33 3:18,52 MIGUEL TINOCO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
34 3:19,11 JOãO BRAGA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
35 3:19,86 ANDRé AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
36 3:20,62 DANIEL HORTA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
37 3:20,68 DANIEL CUNHA 2001 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
38 3:20,73 HUGO VILELA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
39 3:20,86 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
40 3:21,30 FRANCISCO ABREU 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
41 3:21,42 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
42 3:22,37 GABRIEL LEITE 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 9o. Braga 47002
43 3:23,09 LEANDRO OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
44 3:23,26 HUGO NOGUEIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
45 3:23,47 VITOR MORAIS 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
46 3:23,56 JOSé VIANA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 9o. BRAGA 47514
47 3:24,30 FRANCISCO RAMOS 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
48 3:24,87 GONçALO COELHO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
49 3:25,14 GABRIEL FERNANDES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 11o. BRAGA 47514
50 3:25,58 ALEXANDRE GONçALVES 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
51 3:26,47 TIAGO OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
52 3:30,39 PEDRO ABREU 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
53 3:31,03 JOSé FERRREIRA 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
54 3:32,66 TIAGO OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
55 3:32,91 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 12o. Braga 47005
56 3:33,30 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 8o. Braga 47011
57 3:33,82 ANDRé GUIMARãES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 11o. BRAGA 47514
58 3:36,31 DIOGO ANTUNES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 15o. BRAGA 47514
59 3:36,70 LEANDRO MARQUES 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
60 3:37,67 JOAO SILVA 2004 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 12o. Braga 47002
61 3:37,82 ANDRé FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
62 3:37,93 MIGUEL FERREIRA 2003 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 16o. BRAGA 47514
63 3:38,66 SéRGIO FERNANDES 2001 Juv Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47515
64 3:38,77 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 13o. Braga 47002
65 3:43,10 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 9o. Braga 47011
66 3:44,97 LEANDRO ARAUJO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 8o. Braga 47505
67 3:45,31 JOSé CARLOS TEIXEIRA 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
68 3:45,47 JOSé PEIXOTO 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
69 3:45,88 JOãO FERREIRA 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 17o. BRAGA 47514
70 3:52,16 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 10o. Braga 47011
71 3:54,04 RUBEN LUZ 2005 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
72 3:56,40 TIAGO LUZ 2005 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
73 3:56,80 ROMEU OLIVEIRA 2006 Ben-B AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
74 3:59,72 LUCAS DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 11o. Braga 47011
75 4:00,18 ANTóNIO CARVALHO 2006 Ben-B Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 9o. BRAGA 47514
76 4:01,21 GONçALO CARVALHO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 12o. Braga 47011
77 4:04,50 DIOGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 10o. Braga 47515
78 4:06,80 AFONSO MACHADO 2005 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 9o. BRAGA 47514
79 4:07,11 LUíS SAMPAIO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
80 4:08,35 DIOGO CRUZ 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
81 4:09,90 SIMãO FARIA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 11o. BRAGA 47514
82 4:14,69 JOSE SILVA 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 11o. BRAGA 47514
83 4:14,83 LEANDRO VIANA 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 12o. BRAGA 47514
84 4:20,70 CLáUDIO ALMEIDA 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 14o. BRAGA 47514
85 4:37,03 PEDRO OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 19o. BRAGA 47514
86 4:37,14 JOãO ARAÚJO 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 20o. BRAGA 47514
87 4:42,81 GUILHERME ROMANO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
^
1.500 Metros (M)
Top: 557,61
1 3:53,05 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 5o. Pombal 03014
2 3:59,78 JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 4o. Pombal 03016
3 4:07,06 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 28-01-2017 2o. Braga 03008
4 4:10,70 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
5 4:10,87 RAFAEL SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
6 4:12,06 TIAGO PINHEIRO 1999 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 07-01-2017 10o. Braga 47010
7 4:12,15 JOãO PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
8 4:12,25 PEDRO COELHO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 11o. Braga 47010
9 4:12,50 NUNO FERNANDES 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
10 4:12,55 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 12o. Braga 47010
11 4:13,86 RUI FERNANDES 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
12 4:14,75 MIGUEL TORRES 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-01-2017 4o. Braga 03008
13 4:17,06 JOSé AZEVEDO 1988 Sen Individual - Braga 07-01-2017 13o. Braga 47010
14 4:17,90 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 9o. Pombal 03010
15 4:18,66 LEANDRO MARTINS 1995 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 07-01-2017 15o. Braga 47010
16 4:29,19 JOãO P SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
17 4:29,44 BRUNO SAMPAIO 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 8o. Braga 47012
18 4:42,32 LUíS LOPES 1999 Juv C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
19 4:47,20 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 07-01-2017 11o. Braga 47010
20 4:48,30 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 12o. Braga 47012
21 4:51,16 ANTóNIO SOUSA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 13o. Braga 47012
22 4:57,52 MARCO B SILVA 1987 S23 LIBERDADE F C 07-01-2017 16o. Braga 47010
23 4:59,80 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 10o. Braga 47005
24 5:01,19 CARLOS FERNANDES 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 15o. Braga 47012
25 5:01,67 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 16o. Braga 47012
26 5:57,61 JOAO MARINHO 1998 Jun C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
^
3.000 Metros (M)
Top: 1054,67
1 8:29,11 LUíS SARAIVA 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-02-2017 2o. Pombal 03012
2 8:29,12 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 2o. Pombal 03016
3 8:31,4   JORGE SANTA CRUZ 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 3o. Braga / Pombal 03007
4 8:46,22 MIHAIL LALEV 1982 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 5o. Braga 47010
5 8:57,75 RUI BORGES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 4o. Braga 47001
6 8:57,79 NUNO FERNANDES 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 12o. Braga 47010
7 8:57,89 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
8 8:58,64 TIAGO PINHEIRO 1999 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 29-01-2017 8o. Braga 03008
9 9:00,29 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 13o. Braga 47010
10 9:03,80 RAFAEL SILVA 1997 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 6o. Braga 47001
11 9:06,28 JOãO PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 08-01-2017 15o. Braga 47010
12 9:10,14 LEANDRO MARTINS 1995 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 2o. Braga 47006
13 9:11,65 BRUNO SILVA 1998 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 7o. Braga 47001
14 9:27,55 PEDRO COELHO 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 11o. Braga 47001
15 9:36,00 RUI FERNANDES 1997 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 11o. Braga 47001
16 9:54,41 MATEUS PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 14o. Braga 47001
17 9:55,32 JOSé MOREIRA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 8o. Braga 47010
18 10:00,40 ALEXANDRE PACHECO 1998 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 22-12-2016 6o. Braga 47006
19 10:09,65 JOãO P SILVA 1997 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 13o. Braga 47001
20 10:21,80 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
21 10:26,03 ROBERTO MACHADO 1984 Sen A R C VALE S COSME 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
22 10:26,09 PAULO R A COSTA 1980 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
23 10:47,29 NUNO GAJO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
24 10:54,67 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 03-12-2016 15o. Braga 47001
^
5.000 Metros (M)
Top: 1446,90
1 14:46,90 JOAQUIM FEIGUEIREDO 1967 Juv A FIGUEIREDO RUNNERS 20-05-1984 2o.
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (M)
Top: 13,79
1 11,24 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 1o. Braga 47009
2 12,22 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
3 12,52 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 3o. Braga 47009
4 12,80 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 4o. Braga 47009
5 13,04 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 5o. Braga 47009
6 13,20 DIOGO NABAIS 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
7 13,79 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 7o. Braga 47009
^
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (M)
Top: 11,58
1 9,84 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
2 11,21 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
3 11,44 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
4 11,58 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
^
60 M Barreiras-106 (M)
Top: 12,38
1 8,98 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 5o. Pombal 03016
2 9,79 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
3 10,70 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
4 12,38 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 08-01-2017 5o. Braga 47010
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (M)
Top: 14,77
1 10,66 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
2 12,72 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
3 13,79 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
4 14,77 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
^
60 M Barr.Ini.Mas-84 (M)
Top: 15,35
1 9,61 PEDRO JUNCAL 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 1o. Alpiarça 03020
2 10,03 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
3 10,07 PEDRO RODRIGUES 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
4 10,30 PEDRO VIEIRA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
5 10,57 JOãO MARQUES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47515
6 10,73 JOãO COSTA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
7 10,77 VASCO MARTINS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47515
8 11,40 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
9 11,41 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 1o. Braga 47009
10 11,41 CARLOS ANDRADE 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47515
11 11,47 PEDRO PENOUçO 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
12 11,61 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 4o. Braga 47009
13 12,21 PEDRO DIAS 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47515
14 12,29 GASPAR LOPES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 3o. Braga 47009
15 12,65 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini AE MOURE 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47515
16 12,68 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 4o. Braga 47009
17 12,84 JOãO MARQUES 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47515
18 12,87 ANDRé GUIMARãES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47515
19 12,95 DIOGO SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
20 15,05 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 5o. Braga 47009
21 15,35 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
^
60 M Barr.Juv.Mas-91 (M)
Top: 11,89
1 10,24 DOMINGOS MAGALHãES 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 2o. Alpiarça 03020
2 10,66 EDUARDO SANTOS 2001 Juv E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
3 11,58 ANDRé FARIA 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47515
4 11,89 JOSé PEIXOTO 2001 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47515
^
Salto em Altura (M)
Top: 1,15
1 2,10 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
2 1,99 CARLOS GOMES 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 3o. Pombal 03014
3 1,81 JOãO AGUILAR 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47004
4 1,75 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 07-01-2017 8o. Braga 47010
5 1,72 PEDRO JUNCAL 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47004
6 1,68 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
7 1,67 CARLOS MARQUES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
8 1,61 PEDRO Sá 2002 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47515
9 1,53 TIAGO PEIXOTO 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
10 1,53 JOãO JUNCAL 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
11 1,52 BRUNO FERNENDES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
12 1,50 CARLOS ANDRADE 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
13 1,50 LUIS OLIVEIRA 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
14 1,50 JOAO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 10o. Braga 47004
15 1,50 DOMINGOS MAGALHãES 2000 Juv C A BRACARA 15-01-2017 1o. Braga 47009
16 1,45 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
17 1,44 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 11-03-2017 7o. Pombal 24099
18 1,43 VASCO MARTINS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
19 1,42 BRUNO ADéRITO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
20 1,40 DIOGO FERNANDES 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
21 1,40 LUíS OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
22 1,40 FERNANDO COSTA 2003 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
23 1,40 EDGAR PEIXOTO 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
24 1,40 MARCO SANTOS 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
25 1,40 RUI ARAÚJO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
26 1,35 BRUNO BENTO 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
27 1,35 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 11o. Braga 47005
28 1,35 MIGUEL PáSCOA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
29 1,35 RICARDO TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 12o. BRAGA 47514
30 1,35 RODRIGO GOMES 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 12o. BRAGA 47514
31 1,35 MARCO MONTEIRO 2001 Juv Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47515
32 1,30 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 14o. Braga 47005
33 1,30 TIAGO SOARES 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 18o. BRAGA 47514
34 1,30 PEDRO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 14o. BRAGA 47514
35 1,30 JOSé VIANA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 14o. BRAGA 47514
36 1,30 DIOGO CRUZ 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 17o. BRAGA 47514
37 1,28 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 11o. Braga 47002
38 1,28 TIAGO GOMES 2004 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
39 1,25 TIAGO GUIMARAES 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
40 1,25 RUI BRITO 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4o. Braga 47007
41 1,25 TIAGO FERREIRA SILVA 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
42 1,25 MARCO RIBEIRO 2002 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 19o. BRAGA 47514
43 1,25 TIAGO MARTINS 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 19o. BRAGA 47514
44 1,25 DIOGO PEREIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 22o. BRAGA 47514
45 1,20 RICARDO VILAçA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
46 1,20 TIAGO SOARES 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
47 1,15 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 20o. Braga 47005
48 1,15 DIOGO MURçA 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
49 1,15 JOSé MIGUEL ARAÚJO 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
50 1,15 RODRIGO GRANJA 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
51 1,15 JOSé RIBEIRO 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
52 1,15 TIAGO CUNHA 2004 Inf Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 15o. BRAGA 47514
53 1,15 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 8o. Braga 47012
^
Salto Com Vara (M)
Top: 3,00
1 4,75 TOMáS MARREIROS 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
2 3,00 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
^
Salto em Comprimento (M)
Top: 2,01
1 7,10 VáLTER PINTO 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-01-2017 4o. CAR 12009
2 7,10 RICARDO JAQUITE 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-01-2017 3o. CAR 12009
3 6,40 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
4 5,97 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 4o. Alpiarça 03020
5 5,85 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 11o. Braga 47006
6 5,76 ELISEU LOPES 2001 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
7 5,66 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
8 5,65 NUNO MACHADO 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
9 5,57 PEDRO CARDOSO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 12o. Braga 47006
10 5,47 BRUNO NUES 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
11 5,46 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 11o. Braga 47005
12 5,41 JOãO LOPES 2000 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
13 5,15 PEDRO JUNCAL 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
14 5,01 RAFAEL FONSECA 1999 Jun E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47515
15 4,88 PEDRO RODRIGUES 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
16 4,86 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
17 4,86 JOãO CHIMBILI 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
18 4,86 MARCO SANTOS 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
19 4,85 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
20 4,84 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
21 4,83 RUI ARAUJO 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
22 4,81 RAFAEL SOUSA 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
23 4,79 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 3o. Braga 47009
24 4,78 JORGE DAMIãO 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 27o. Braga 47004
25 4,74 TIAGO PEIXOTO 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
26 4,73 JOãO PEDRO OLIVEIRA 1999 Juv AE MOURE 10-12-2016 8o. Braga 47505
27 4,71 LUIS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
28 4,70 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47515
29 4,69 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 11o. Braga 47012
30 4,68 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47515
31 4,67 HUGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
32 4,66 JOãO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 5o. Braga 47009
33 4,66 JOãO CARVALHO 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
34 4,62 MIGUEL MIRANDA 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47515
35 4,62 FáBIO FERREIRA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47515
36 4,61 RUI OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47515
37 4,58 JORGE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
38 4,58 FILIPE VIEIRA 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
39 4,57 JOãO MARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 10o. Braga 47505
40 4,57 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
41 4,55 RICARDO VILAçA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 04-02-2017 8o. Braga 47515
42 4,54 PEDRO VIEIRA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 9o. Braga 47515
43 4,53 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47515
44 4,51 PAULO FREITAS 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
45 4,50 CARLOS ANDRADE 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 10o. Braga 47515
46 4,48 SIMãO SILVA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
47 4,46 JOãO COSTA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 3o. Braga 47009
48 4,44 JÚLIO SOUSA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
49 4,42 PEDRO PENOUçO 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 5o. Braga 47009
50 4,40 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
51 4,40 TIAGO MIRANDA 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 8o. Braga 47515
52 4,37 MARCO MONTEIRO 2001 Juv Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 9o. Braga 47515
53 4,36 LUíS SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
54 4,36 DIOGO PEREIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
55 4,35 LEANDRO OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 12o. BRAGA 47514
56 4,33 LUíS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 13o. BRAGA 47514
57 4,32 JOSé ARAÚJO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 11o. Braga 47515
58 4,30 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 04-02-2017 12o. Braga 47515
59 4,29 TIAGO RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 14o. BRAGA 47514
60 4,26 FERNANDO MUNIZ 2002 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 13o. Braga 47515
61 4,25 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 14o. Braga 47505
62 4,23 CARLOS BARROS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 7o. Braga 47009
63 4,21 DIOGO SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
64 4,19 FáBIO OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 15o. Braga 47505
65 4,18 KAIO VINICIUS 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
66 4,18 VASCO MARTINS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 15o. Braga 47515
67 4,17 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 1o. Braga 47009
68 4,15 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
69 4,12 RUI ARAÚJO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 12o. Braga 47515
70 4,09 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 37o. Braga 47004
71 4,08 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 16o. Braga 47002
72 4,06 MáRCIO ARAÚJO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
73 4,04 NUNO BOGAS 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 04-02-2017 12o. Braga 47012
74 4,03 RUI RODRIGUES 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 8o. Braga 47009
75 4,03 RICARDO TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 17o. BRAGA 47514
76 4,03 SéRGIO FERNANDES 2001 Juv Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 04-02-2017 13o. Braga 47515
77 4,01 RUI FERREIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 18o. BRAGA 47514
78 4,00 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 8o. Braga 47505
79 3,99 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
80 3,97 SERGIO FERNANDES 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 16o. Braga 47505
81 3,97 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 3o. Braga 47009
82 3,96 PEDRO DIAS 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 19o. Braga 47515
83 3,94 FRANCISCO FREITAS 2003 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 9o. Braga 47505
84 3,91 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 9o. Braga 47009