Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2017_Ranking_Pista_Coberta_Feminino_das_melhores_marcas_por_atleta

Indice
60 Metros (F)
200 Metros (F)
150 Metros (F)
250 Metros (F)
300 Metros (F)
400 Metros (F)
600 Metros (F)
800 Metros (F)
1.000 Metros (F)
1.500 Metros (F)
3.000 Metros (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (F)
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Ini.Fem-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Juv.Fem-76 (F)
Salto em Altura (F)
Salto Com Vara (F)
Salto em Comprimento (F)
Triplo Salto (F)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (F)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (F)
Triatlo-Infan (B68) (F)
Triatlo - Opcional (F)
Triatlo - Iniciados (F)
Triatlo - Juvenis (F)
Pentatlo (Jun/Sen) (F)
4X200 Metros (F)
4X400 Metros (F)

^
60 Metros (F)
Top: 13,90
1 7,85 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03016
2 7,95 JéSSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 2a. Braga / Pombal 03007
3 8,10 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03010
4 8,17 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
5 8,18 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
6 8,20 SARA RODRIGUES 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47004
7 8,32 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 6a. Braga 47006
8 8,35 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
9 8,38 MARIANA COSTA 2000 Juv Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
10 8,39 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-01-2017 4a. Braga 03008
11 8,41 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
12 8,45 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
13 8,46 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
14 8,47 ANA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
15 8,48 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
16 8,48 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
17 8,54 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
18 8,61 INES ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
19 8,65 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
20 8,67 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
21 8,69 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
22 8,72 GABRIELA FIDALGO 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
23 8,72 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
24 8,72 1,6 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 8a. 1780010
25 8,72 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7a. Braga 47012
26 8,78 JOANA ALVES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
27 8,80 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
28 8,82 GABRIELA MARTINS 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47004
29 8,87 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47004
30 8,88 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
31 8,89 MARIANA MARQES 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
32 8,91 LARA COSTA 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
33 8,93 INêS BARROSO 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
34 8,94 INêS BATISTA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
35 8,95 DIANA VASCONSELVES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
36 8,95 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
37 8,98 RAQUEL CARVALHO 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47004
38 9,00 INES DANTAS 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
39 9,01 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
40 9,02 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
41 9,07 CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
42 9,10 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
43 9,11 BEATRIZ MARQUES 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
44 9,18 SORAIA LAVANDEIRA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
45 9,19 MARTA VINHAS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47004
46 9,19 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
47 9,19 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
48 9,20 RUTE MARQUES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
49 9,31 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
50 9,31 MARA GONçALVES 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
51 9,33 ANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
52 9,35 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47004
53 9,35 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
54 9,36 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
55 9,37 MARIANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
56 9,37 TATIANA MARTINS 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
57 9,41 MARGARIDA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
58 9,42 MARCIA ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
59 9,43 DIANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
60 9,49 MARIANA TEIXEIRA 2002 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
61 9,49 CATARINA LOPES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
62 9,49 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
63 9,51 SARA ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
64 9,52 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
65 9,55 CRISTINA PINTO 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
66 9,58 MARIA CAPA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
67 9,59 RITA CARVALHO 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
68 9,60 CRISTIANA PINTO 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
69 9,61 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
70 9,62 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
71 9,67 ANA SOUSA 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
72 9,69 SARA MOTA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
73 9,71 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
74 9,72 RITA CARVALHO 2002 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
75 9,72 ISA PACHECO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
76 9,73 MáRCIA ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
77 9,74 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
78 9,79 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
79 9,79 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
80 9,80 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Ben-B A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
81 9,82 SARA DIAS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
82 9,82 LARA SOUSA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47004
83 9,82 MARIANA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
84 9,84 SARA BARROS 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
85 9,84 CAROLINA ARAÚJO 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
86 9,85 JOANA BRIOTE 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
87 9,88 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
88 9,89 NICOLE NUNES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
89 9,89 ANA ESTEVES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
90 9,91 FRANCISCA SILVA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
91 9,91 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
92 9,93 SARA FERREIRA 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
93 9,93 CATARINA OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
94 9,95 CAMILA FONTES 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
95 9,96 LISANDRA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
96 9,98 JULIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
97 9,99 ANA DIAS 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
98 10,00 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 8a. Braga 47005
99 10,06 EDUARDA MARTINS 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
100 10,10 BRUNA SOARES 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
101 10,11 INêS SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
102 10,12 BRUNA SILVA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
103 10,13 INêS RODRIGUES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
104 10,15 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
105 10,20 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 7a. Braga 47011
106 10,26 MARGARIADA SANTOS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
107 10,26 MARIA MIGUEL SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
108 10,27 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
109 10,32 MARIANA JESUS 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
110 10,36 MARIA JOAO GOMES 2003 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
111 10,37 HELENA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
112 10,38 ANDREIA MATOS 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
113 10,38 SORAIA CONDE 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
114 10,38 CáTIA áGUIA 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
115 10,38 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
116 10,43 RAQUEL FERREIRA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
117 10,43 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
118 10,45 BRUNA MARTINS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
119 10,49 CAROLINA SILVA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
120 10,51 NUNA AZEVEDO 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
121 10,55 SOFIA PINTO 2007 Ben-A C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
122 10,55 BRUNA CARREIRA 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
123 10,58 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
124 10,62 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 6a. Braga 47005
125 10,71 ANA ARANTES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
126 10,74 INêS MARTINS 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
127 10,74 BARBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
128 10,80 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
129 10,84 MARINA MOTA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
130 10,85 RAQUEL FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
131 10,86 LARA SILVA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
132 10,93 CATARINA MAGALHãES 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
133 11,02 SARA FONTE 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
134 11,38 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
135 11,39 ANA MARIA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
136 11,49 CATARINA FéLIX 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
137 11,60 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
138 11,64 MELANIE COSTA 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
139 11,67 LAURA LOPES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
140 11,77 MARIA INêS COSTA 2009 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
141 11,98 SARA SOUSA 2007 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
142 12,11 CAROLINA COSTA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8a. Braga 47002
143 12,15 MARA MARTINS 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
144 12,40 MARIA COUTINHO 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
145 12,53 LEONOR CUNHA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
146 13,90 MARIA INêS RIBEIRO 2009 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
^
200 Metros (F)
Top: 34,42
1 25,80 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 2a. Pombal 03016
2 26,45 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03010
3 26,47 JéSSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
4 27,93 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 05-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03010
5 28,07 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03016
6 28,09 SARA RODRIGUES 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
7 28,30 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
8 28,55 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
9 28,67 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
10 28,75 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
11 28,78 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
12 28,83 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
13 28,87 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
14 29,18 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
15 29,28 JULIANA SILVA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
16 29,52 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
17 29,59 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 08-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
18 29,81 JOANA ALVES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
19 30,22 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
20 30,49 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
21 30,88 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
22 32,17 CATARINA LOPES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
23 32,49 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
24 34,42 NICOLE NUNES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
^
150 Metros (F)
Top: 28,72
1 20,64 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
2 21,49 ALEXANDRA SILVA 2003 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
3 22,64 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
4 22,82 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
5 23,20 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
6 23,37 ANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
7 23,56 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
8 23,87 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
9 24,07 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
10 24,55 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
11 24,63 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
12 24,90 CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
13 25,07 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
14 25,40 MARIA MIGUEL SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
15 25,60 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
16 25,72 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
17 26,10 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
18 26,21 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
19 26,77 BARBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
20 26,78 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
21 27,18 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
22 28,72 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
^
250 Metros (F)
Top: 42,05
1 37,42 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
2 37,56 LARA COSTA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
3 37,69 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
4 38,48 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
5 38,86 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
6 38,98 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
7 39,40 GABRIELA FIDALGO 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
8 39,57 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
9 39,79 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
10 41,02 SORAIA LAVANDEIRA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
11 41,59 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
12 41,61 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
13 42,05 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
^
300 Metros (F)
Top: 50,38
1 45,26 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5a. Pombal 03010
2 45,52 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
3 46,34 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
4 48,01 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
5 48,12 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
6 49,31 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
7 49,93 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
8 50,38 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
^
400 Metros (F)
Top: 68,73
1 61,87 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
2 61,91 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03014
3 63,28 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 3a. Braga / Pombal 03007
4 64,16 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 07-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
5 68,73 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4a. Braga 47010
^
600 Metros (F)
Top: 303,09
1 1:43,46 ANA MARINHO 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
2 1:44,47 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
3 1:46,00 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
4 1:52,73 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
5 1:54,15 BEATRIZ FARIA 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
6 1:54,28 ANA FARIA 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
7 1:56,33 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
8 1:57,66 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
9 1:57,91 MARCELA SILVA 2006 Ben-B F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
10 1:59,26 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
11 2:00,23 LARA PEREIRA 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
12 2:02,48 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
13 2:03,50 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
14 2:03,62 ANA FILIPA GOMES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 8a. Braga 47007
15 2:04,94 CLáUDIA RIBEIRO 2007 Ben-A F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
16 2:05,36 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
17 2:07,84 INêS SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 12a. Braga 47005
18 2:08,78 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
19 2:10,54 INES SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
20 2:10,58 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7a. Braga 47012
21 2:10,95 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 10a. Braga 47007
22 2:11,56 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 8a. Braga 47007
23 2:13,63 MARIA MIGUEL SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
24 2:15,65 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
25 2:18,10 CAROLINA PINTO 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 8a. Braga 47012
26 2:19,34 JESSICA FERREIRA 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
27 2:23,08 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 11a. Braga 47002
28 2:24,55 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
29 2:25,48 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 13a. Braga 47002
30 2:26,87 MARIA MACHADO 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 10a. Braga 47002
31 2:29,62 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 11a. Braga 47005
32 2:34,38 ANA SILVA 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 11a. Braga 47002
33 2:34,73 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 12a. Braga 47005
34 2:37,30 TERESA BORGES 2006 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 11a. Braga 47012
35 2:39,26 MAFALDA MONTEIRO 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 12a. Braga 47002
36 3:03,09 CAROLINA COSTA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 13a. Braga 47012
^
800 Metros (F)
Top: 302,92
1 2:09,85 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03014
2 2:23,70 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
3 2:23,82 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47004
4 2:24,49 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 05-02-2017 2a. Pombal 03010
5 2:25,02 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
6 2:26,76 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
7 2:27,16 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
8 2:28,68 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 29-01-2017 5a. Braga 03008
9 2:34,10 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 6a. Braga 47007
10 2:37,40 ADRIANA COSTA 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 3a. Braga 47006
11 2:37,92 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47004
12 2:41,72 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 4a. Braga 47006
13 2:56,05 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 7a. Braga 47007
14 2:56,38 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 9a. Braga 47007
15 2:58,58 MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 7a. Braga 47011
16 3:02,92 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 8a. Braga 47011
^
1.000 Metros (F)
Top: 445,37
1 3:10,63 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
2 3:11,52 ANA MARINHO 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
3 3:12,57 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
4 3:15,36 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
5 3:15,41 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
6 3:16,35 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
7 3:16,71 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
8 3:18,51 BARBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
9 3:19,67 MONICA COSTA 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
10 3:19,94 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
11 3:20,94 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
12 3:28,61 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 8a. Braga 47002
13 3:29,09 PATRICIA RAMOS 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
14 3:30,38 ANA TALAGAIA 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
15 3:30,78 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
16 3:31,87 PATRíCIA MARTINS 2002 Ini F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
17 3:34,77 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
18 3:37,29 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
19 3:38,06 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
20 3:38,26 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
21 3:38,29 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
22 3:39,17 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
23 3:39,90 ANA MAGALHãES 2003 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
24 3:40,58 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
25 3:45,31 ADA PASSOS 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
26 3:45,75 MARIANA FERREIRA Sá 2003 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
27 3:48,72 MARGARIDA MARTINS 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
28 3:51,75 MATHILDE ANDRADE 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
29 3:53,39 CAMILA CARVALHO 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
30 3:53,67 RAQUEL RODRIGUES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
31 3:53,68 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
32 3:53,87 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
33 3:54,12 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
34 3:55,99 MARIA SILVA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47515
35 3:56,31 LARA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
36 3:56,50 BáRBARA FERREIRA 2003 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
37 3:56,99 INES FERNANDES 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
38 3:58,27 FRANCISCA MARTINS 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
39 3:58,84 LAURA CARVALHO 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
40 4:00,33 MARIA REIS 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
41 4:00,48 MAFALDA TEIXEIRA 2003 Inf Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
42 4:01,64 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
43 4:02,02 LETíCIA SIMõES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 8a. Braga 47011
44 4:02,47 MARILISSA MARTINS 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
45 4:03,26 CLARA CADARSO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
46 4:04,27 JOANA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47515
47 4:06,08 MARIANA FERREIRA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
48 4:06,34 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 16a. Braga 47002
49 4:06,65 ANA CAROLINA VENTURA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
50 4:07,76 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 9a. Braga 47011
51 4:09,85 LETíCIA SILVA 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
52 4:11,40 ANA AFONSO 2006 Ben-B EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
53 4:11,56 GABRIELA BRITO 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
54 4:11,91 CLáUDIA LIMA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
55 4:13,17 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
56 4:13,34 MARIA MIGUEL 2006 Ben-B Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
57 4:13,55 LISANDRA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini AE MOURE 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
58 4:14,09 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 10a. Braga 47011
59 4:14,86 GABRIELA COSTA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
60 4:15,17 DIANA RODRIGUES 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
61 4:15,25 MóNICA ANTUNES 2006 Ben-B EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
62 4:18,76 MARIA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
63 4:19,58 JOANA FERREIRA 2005 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
64 4:19,93 JESSICA FERREIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 11a. Braga 47011
65 4:26,12 CLAUDIA MAIA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
66 4:29,62 INêS MARTINS 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47515
67 4:30,24 INêS OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
68 4:30,44 HELENA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
69 4:34,70 SORAIA SILVA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
70 4:42,78 MARTA MENDES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 11a. BRAGA 47514
71 4:45,17 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47515
72 4:45,27 CLáUDIA MAIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
73 4:45,37 MARGARIDA SILVA 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
^
1.500 Metros (F)
Top: 630,70
1 4:29,53 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03014
2 4:47,57 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
3 5:06,12 JESSICA MATOS 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 3a. Braga / Pombal 03007
4 5:06,98 SUSANA MALHEIRO 1999 Jun LIBERDADE F C 28-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
5 5:10,90 JéSSICA PONTES 1995 S23 LIBERDADE F C 07-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
6 5:10,93 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
7 5:12,30 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 07-01-2017 7a. Braga 47010
8 5:25,59 ADRIANA COSTA 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 07-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
9 5:30,35 MARTA MARTINS 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
10 6:06,40 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
11 6:30,70 MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
^
3.000 Metros (F)
Top: 1211,54
1 10:07,17 VANESSA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 2a. Braga / Pombal 03007
2 10:18,41 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 08-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
3 10:20,78 JOANA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 4a. Braga 47010
4 10:59,59 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 05-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
5 12:11,54 SARA R F OLIVEIRA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 7a. Braga 47010
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (F)
Top: 18,12
1 11,23 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
2 12,67 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
3 12,74 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
4 12,88 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
5 14,37 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
6 14,61 CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
7 14,74 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
8 17,34 INêS REGO 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
9 18,12 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
^
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
Top: 9,90
1 9,90 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 8a. Pombal 03014
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (F)
Top: 15,43
1 10,76 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
2 11,27 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
3 12,02 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
4 12,78 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
5 15,34 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 6a. Braga 47005
6 15,43 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
^
60 M Barr.Ini.Fem-76 (F)
Top: 15,80
1 10,29 MARIA ANDRADE 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47515
2 10,51 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
3 10,51 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 3a. Alpiarça 03020
4 11,24 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini AE MOURE 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47515
5 11,26 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
6 11,38 BRUNA MARTINS 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47515
7 11,42 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
8 12,43 SARA MOTA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
9 12,54 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
10 12,91 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
11 13,38 JULIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47515
12 13,78 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
13 13,94 MARIANA MARQES 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47515
14 15,60 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 7a. Braga 47009
15 15,80 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 6a. Braga 47009
^
60 M Barr.Juv.Fem-76 (F)
Top: 12,87
1 11,32 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
2 11,59 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
3 12,87 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
^
Salto em Altura (F)
Top: 1,00
1 1,48 RAQUEL CARVALHO 1999 Jun Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47515
2 1,37 CAROLINA DURãES 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
3 1,36 ANA SOUSA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47515
4 1,35 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 8a. Braga / Pombal 03007
5 1,35 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
6 1,31 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
7 1,30 MARTA VINHAS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 10a. Braga 47010
8 1,30 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
9 1,30 MARIANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
10 1,29 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
11 1,28 MATHILDE ANDRADE 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
12 1,28 FRANCISCA ANTUNES 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
13 1,28 GABRIELA BRITO 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
14 1,25 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 8a. Braga 47005
15 1,22 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
16 1,20 ANA MOREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
17 1,20 MARTA CARDOSO 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
18 1,20 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
19 1,20 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 9a. Braga 47005
20 1,20 CATARINA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
21 1,20 MARTA Sá CERQUEIRA 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
22 1,20 ALEXANDRA LIRA 2005 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
23 1,20 INêS LOPES 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
24 1,20 DANIELA PEREIRA 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
25 1,20 BRUNA DUARTE 2000 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
26 1,20 SARA MOTA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
27 1,20 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
28 1,18 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
29 1,15 SARA MOTA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
30 1,15 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 11a. Braga 47005
31 1,15 NáDIA FREITAS 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
32 1,15 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
33 1,15 RAQUEL RODRIGUES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
34 1,15 PATRICIA BASTOS 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
35 1,15 BRUNA SILVA 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47515
36 1,10 SARA BRAGA 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
37 1,10 INES FERREIRA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
38 1,10 ANA DANIELA BARROCO 2003 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 11a. BRAGA 47514
39 1,10 CLáUDIA LIMA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
40 1,10 DIANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
41 1,10 SOFIA SOUSA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
42 1,10 ALEXANDRA GONçALVES 2005 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
43 1,05 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 21a. Braga 47007
44 1,05 BEATRIZ MEDELA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 14a. BRAGA 47514
45 1,05 LUANA BORGES 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 8a. Braga 47515
46 1,00 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 8a. Braga 47012
^
Salto Com Vara (F)
Top: 2,90
1 2,90 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 5a. Pombal 03014
^
Salto em Comprimento (F)
Top: 2,15
1 5,27 SóNIA MARQUES 1986 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 7a. Pombal 03014
2 5,07 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47004
3 4,77 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
4 4,73 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 5a. Braga / Pombal 03007
5 4,68 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 7a. Alpiarça 03020
6 4,65 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
7 4,56 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 9a. Alpiarça 03020
8 4,52 SARA RODRIGUES 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 8a. Braga 47010
9 4,50 FLAVIA LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
10 4,44 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
11 4,43 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 6a. Braga 47005
12 4,39 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
13 4,35 RAQUEL CARVALHO 1999 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
14 4,32 MARTA VINHAS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 14a. Braga 47010
15 4,25 MARIA ANDRADE 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
16 4,23 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 3a. Braga 47001
17 4,21 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47515
18 4,17 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
19 4,10 INêS BARROSO 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
20 4,06 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
21 4,05 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
22 3,99 BRUNA MARTINS 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
23 3,96 MARTA CARDOSO 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
24 3,95 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
25 3,92 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 7a. Braga 47009
26 3,91 CATARINA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
27 3,91 ANA REBELO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
28 3,90 INES DANTAS 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
29 3,90 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
30 3,88 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 17a. Braga 47004
31 3,88 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 8a. Braga 47009
32 3,88 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
33 3,83 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 13a. Braga 47002
34 3,83 FRANCISCA ANTUNES 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 11a. BRAGA 47514
35 3,81 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 9a. Braga 47009
36 3,79 BARBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
37 3,79 MARA GONçALVES 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 12a. BRAGA 47514
38 3,77 RUTE MARQUES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
39 3,72 JOANA BRIOTE 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 8a. Braga 47515
40 3,71 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
41 3,68 BEATRIZ MARQUES 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 15a. BRAGA 47514
42 3,68 CAROLINA ARAÚJO 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
43 3,68 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
44 3,65 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 10a. Braga 47009
45 3,65 SARA ARAUJO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
46 3,63 ANA BATISTA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 16a. BRAGA 47514
47 3,59 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 21a. Braga 47002
48 3,59 LARA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 17a. BRAGA 47514
49 3,57 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 7a. Braga 47011
50 3,56 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 22a. Braga 47002
51 3,54 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 19a. BRAGA 47514
52 3,51 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 8a. Braga 47011
53 3,50 FRANCISCA SILBA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
54 3,45 CATARINA OLIVEIRA 2003 Inf Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
55 3,35 ANA CARVALHO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 10a. Braga 47515
56 3,34 SARA DIAS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 12a. Braga 47515
57 3,32 POLINA GOLOLOBOVA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
58 3,32 ANA ESTEVES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
59 3,32 BRUNA SILVA 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 13a. Braga 47515
60 3,31 SARA SOUSA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 25a. Braga 47004
61 3,27 CARINA SILVA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 11a. Braga 47011
62 3,27 LISANDRA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini AE MOURE 04-02-2017 14a. Braga 47515
63 3,25 JOANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 21a. BRAGA 47514
64 3,24 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
65 3,22 LUANA BORGES 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 15a. Braga 47515
66 3,20 ISA PACHECO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
67 3,20 MARIA SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 12a. Braga 47011
68 3,18 JOANA SILVA 2004 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 12a. BRAGA 47514
69 3,18 INêS VIVAS 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 11a. BRAGA 47514
70 3,18 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 13a. Braga 47011
71 3,15 ANA MOREIRA 2003 Inf Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
72 3,14 DIANA PEREIRA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 23a. BRAGA 47514
73 3,13 INêS REGO 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 6a. Braga 47009
74 3,10 MARIA GONçALVES 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
75 3,08 JOANA COSTA 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 16a. Braga 47515
76 3,06 CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 7a. Braga 47009
77 3,03 MARIANA CARVALHO 2005 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 15a. BRAGA 47514
78 3,02 CARINA OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 25a. BRAGA 47514
79 2,99 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 35a. Braga 47002
80 2,99 RAQUEL FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 18a. BRAGA 47514
81 2,98 LETíCIA SIMõES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 15a. Braga 47011
82 2,95 HELENA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 20a. BRAGA 47514
83 2,95 MARIANA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 19a. BRAGA 47514
84 2,95 MARGARIDA SANTOS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 04-02-2017 17a. Braga 47515
85 2,93 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 8a. Braga 47009
86 2,93 MARIANA ROCHA 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 27a. BRAGA 47514
87 2,93 BRUNA SILVA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 16a. Braga 47011
88 2,83 BEATRIZ DIAS 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 9a. Braga 47505
89 2,83 CATARINA COELHO 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 21a. BRAGA 47514
90 2,82 DANIELA PEREIRA 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 28a. BRAGA 47514
91 2,82 MARGARIDA CARVALHO 2006 Ben-B EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 22a. BRAGA 47514
92 2,79 VERóNICA MEIRELES 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 29a. BRAGA 47514
93 2,77 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 18a. Braga 47011
94 2,76 MARINA MOTA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 10a. Braga 47505
95 2,75 INES MARTINS 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 11a. Braga 47505
96 2,73 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 9a. Braga 47009
97 2,73 LARA SOLINO 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 24a. BRAGA 47514
98 2,72 ANA MARIA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 19a. Braga 47011
99 2,69 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 12a. Braga 47505
100 2,63 INêS COSTA 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 25a. BRAGA 47514
101 2,62 ANA ARANTES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 26a. BRAGA 47514
102 2,59 BEATRIZ SALGADO 2005 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 27a. BRAGA 47514
103 2,58 RAQUEL FERREIRA 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 31a. BRAGA 47514
104 2,56 BRUNA SOUSA 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 28a. BRAGA 47514
105 2,54 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 20a. Braga 47011
106 2,53 VITóRIA PYLYP İAK 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 30a. BRAGA 47514
107 2,46 SORAIA SILVA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 32a. BRAGA 47514
108 2,45 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 21a. Braga 47011
109 2,15 CAROLINA COSTA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 44a. Braga 47002
^
Triplo Salto (F)
Top: 10,01
1 11,56 SóNIA MARQUES 1986 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 7a. Pombal 03014
2 11,03 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-01-2017 7a. CAR 12009
3 10,68 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03010
4 10,01 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 8a. Braga 47010
^
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (F)
Top: 11,13
1 12,40 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
2 11,90 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
3 11,13 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
^
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (F)
Top: 1,98
1 8,74 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
2 8,72 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
3 8,30 INêS LOPES 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
4 7,98 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
5 7,88 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
6 7,52 FRANCISCA SOUSA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
7 7,10 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
8 7,04 ANDREIA DIAS 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
9 7,03 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
10 6,93 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
11 6,91 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 8a. Braga 47002
12 6,77 LUCIANA FARIA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
13 6,62 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
14 6,59 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Ben-B A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 11a. Braga 47005
15 6,28 CAROLINA CARVALHO 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
16 6,16 CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
17 5,92 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
18 5,69 INêS REGO 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017 6a. Braga 47009
19 5,52 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 12a. Braga 47007
20 5,46 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 7a. Braga 47009
21 5,34 SARA DIAS 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
22 5,14 SARA DIAS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
23 5,05 BEATRIZ ANTUNES 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 14a. BRAGA 47514
24 4,93 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 15-01-2017 8a. Braga 47009
25 4,88 MAFALDA TEIXEIRA 2003 Inf Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
26 4,75 MARIANA COSTA 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 15a. BRAGA 47514
27 4,69 BEATRIZ RIBEIRO 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 16a. BRAGA 47514
28 4,60 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 17a. Braga 47007
29 4,55 CATARINA MAGALHãES 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 17a. BRAGA 47514
30 4,43 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 9a. Braga 47009
31 4,09 ANA CAROLINA VENTURA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 18a. BRAGA 47514
32 3,47 SARA MACHADO 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 21a. BRAGA 47514
33 3,03 MóNICA ANTUNES 2006 Ben-B EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 22a. BRAGA 47514
34 2,85 BEATRIZ MEDELA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 23a. BRAGA 47514
35 1,98 TâNIA CASTRO 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 24a. BRAGA 47514
^
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (F)
Top: 4,11
1 9,88 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47515
2 9,80 MARTA VINHAS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47004
3 8,70 INES SAMPAIO 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
4 8,69 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 5a. Alpiarça 03020
5 8,17 JULIANA MARTINS 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
6 8,09 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
7 7,97 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
8 7,82 BEATRIZ PINHEIRO 2002 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
9 7,76 SARA COSTA 2001 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
10 7,74 MARGARIADA GONçALVES 1999 Juv Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
11 7,74 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
12 7,51 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
13 7,38 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
14 7,37 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
15 7,30 MARIA GOMES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47515
16 7,28 BEATRIZ PACHECO 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47004
17 7,28 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
18 7,23 INES FERREIRA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
19 7,21 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
20 7,08 FRANCISCA ROCHA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
21 7,03 MARIANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
22 7,02 ANDREIA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
23 6,95 LISANDRA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
24 6,95 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
25 6,94 CATARINA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
26 6,88 LUCIANA FARIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 11a. BRAGA 47514
27 6,84 PATRíCIA FERREIRA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 12a. BRAGA 47514
28 6,79 FáTIMA SANTOS 2001 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47515
29 6,76 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 6a. Braga 47009
30 6,59 ANA CARVALHO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47515
31 6,56 DANIELA ARAÚJO 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
32 6,53 BEATRIZ SOUSA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 14a. BRAGA 47514
33 6,50 FATIMA SANTOS 2001 Juv Individual - Braga 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
34 6,45 MARIA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 16a. BRAGA 47514
35 6,45 ANA SOUSA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 15a. BRAGA 47514
36 6,28 CAMILA CARVALHO 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 19a. BRAGA 47514
37 6,15 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
38 6,04 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 9a. Braga 47009
39 5,94 FATIMA SANTOS 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
40 5,93 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
41 5,91 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
42 5,90 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini