Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2017_Ranking_Geral_Pista_Coberta_Masculino

Indice
60 Metros (M)
200 Metros (M)
150 Metros (M)
250 Metros (M)
300 Metros (M)
400 Metros (M)
600 Metros (M)
800 Metros (M)
1.000 Metros (M)
1.500 Metros (M)
3.000 Metros (M)
5.000 Metros (M)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (M)
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (M)
60 M Barreiras-106 (M)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (M)
60 M Barr.Ini.Mas-84 (M)
60 M Barr.Juv.Mas-91 (M)
Salto em Altura (M)
Salto Com Vara (M)
Salto em Comprimento (M)
Triplo Salto (M)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (M)
Quadruplo Salto Ini. (M)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-5Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-6Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-7.26 (M)
Triatlo-Infan (B68) (M)
Triatlo - Opcional (M)
Triatlo - Iniciados (M)
Triatlo - Juvenis (M)
Heptatlo - Juvenis (M)
Pentatlo Vet 45 (M)
Pentatlo Vet 60 (M)
Heptalo - Seniores (M)
4X200 Metros (M)
4X400 Metros (M)

^
60 Metros (M)
Top: 13,02
1 6,87 EDI SOUSA 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 3o. Pombal 03014
6,93 Edi Sousa 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03014
6,94 Edi Sousa 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-02-2017 4o. Pombal 03012
6,96 Edi Sousa 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-01-2017 6o. CAR 12009
6,97 Edi Sousa 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-01-2017 6o. CAR 12009
2 7,05 EDUARDO Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-01-2017 5o. Braga 03004
3 7,07 VáLTER PINTO 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4o. Oeiras 03001
7,09 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
7,09 Edi Sousa 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 1o. Braga / Pombal 03007
7,10 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
7,10 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-01-2017 4o. Braga 03004
7,13 Válter Pinto 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-01-2017 2o. CAR 12009
7,14 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
7,14 Válter Pinto 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Pombal 24013
7,15 Válter Pinto 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7o. Pombal 24013
4 7,33 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
5 7,35 TOMáS CASIMIRO 1999 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
6 7,37 LUíS M F MACHADO 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 3o. Braga 47001
7,37 Luís M F Machado 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
7,38 Gustavo Oliveira 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
7,40 Luís M F Machado 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 6o. Braga 47006
7,40 Luís M F Machado 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 8o. Braga 47010
7,40 Tomás Casimiro 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
7 7,40 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 1o. Alpiarça 03020
7,41 Luís M F Machado 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
7,42 Gustavo Oliveira 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-01-2017 6o. Braga 03008
7,43 Gustavo Oliveira 1999 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47004
8 7,44 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
9 7,44 JOSé FERREIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
7,46 José Ferreira 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 03-12-2016 3o. Braga 47001
7,48 José Ferreira 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 07-01-2017 7o. Braga 47010
7,49 Manuel M Fernandes 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
7,50 Manuel M Fernandes 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
7,52 Gustavo Oliveira 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-01-2017 4o. Braga 03004
10 7,54 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
7,54 Pedro Simões 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
7,54 Pedro Simões 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47012
7,55 Manuel M Fernandes 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 6o. Braga 47001
11 7,56 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
7,57 Pedro Simões 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
7,58 Pedro Simões 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
7,59 Pedro Simões 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
7,60 Pedro Matos 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
7,61 Pedro Matos 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47004
7,61 Gustavo Oliveira 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 07-01-2017 6o. Braga 47010
7,61 Pedro Matos 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 1o. Braga 47009
12 7,61 NUNO MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
7,62 Nuno Machado 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47004
7,62 Pedro Simões 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
7,63 Pedro Simões 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 6o. Braga 47010
7,63 Nuno Machado 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
7,65 Nuno Machado 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 3o. Braga 47001
13 7,66 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
7,66 Nuno Machado 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
7,66 Pedro Simões 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2o. Braga 47009
7,70 Pedro Matos 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 7o. Braga 47010
14 7,71 ADéLIO FERNANDES 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 5o. Braga 47001
15 7,71 JOãO LOPES 2000 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
7,71 Adélio Fernandes 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
7,73 Bruno Nunes 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
7,75 Adélio Fernandes 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 2o. Braga 47006
16 7,76 PEDRO CARDOSO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
17 7,77 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
7,78 Adélio Fernandes 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47012
7,79 Nuno Machado 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47004
7,79 Pedro Cardoso 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
18 7,80 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
7,81 João Oliveira 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 5o. Braga 47006
7,82 Pedro Cardoso 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 7o. Braga 47001
7,82 João Oliveira 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
7,82 Adélio Fernandes 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 6o. Braga 47010
7,82 João Lopes 2000 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
7,83 Miguel Silva 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
7,83 João Oliveira 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
19 7,84 JOãO OLVEIRA 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
20 7,85 JOãO CHIMBILI 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
7,86 João Oliveira 1999 Jun CLUBE ATLETISMO BRACARA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
7,87 João Chimbili 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
21 7,89 NUNO REIS 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
22 7,92 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
23 7,92 FáBIO FERREIRA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
7,92 Bruno Nunes 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 8o. Braga 47010
7,93 Fábio Ferreira 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
7,93 Miguel Silva 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 3o. Braga 47009
24 7,94 DOMINGOS MAGALHãES 2000 Juv CLUBE ATLETISMO BRACARA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
25 7,95 FáBIO MARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
7,95 Fábio Ferreira 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
7,98 João Oliveira 1999 Juv AE MOURE 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
26 7,98 RAFAEL FONSECA 1999 Juv E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
27 7,98 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47004
7,98 Domingos Magalhães 2000 Juv C A BRACARA 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
7,99 Nuno Reis 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
28 8,00 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
29 8,00 EDUARDO ARAUJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
30 8,01 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
31 8,02 LUCAS MACHADO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
8,03 Miguel Silva 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
32 8,03 MARCO MONTEIRO 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
8,03 João Chimbili 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 15-01-2017 4o. Braga 47009
33 8,04 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
34 8,05 JOºAO ARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
8,05 Lucas Machado 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
8,05 Marco Monteiro 2001 Ini AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
35 8,05 NUNO SILVA 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,06 Rafael Fonseca 1999 Juv E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
36 8,06 JORGE DAMIãO 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
8,07 Lucas Machado 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
8,07 Lucas Machado 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,08 Francisco Costa 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
8,08 Lucas Machado 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
37 8,09 EDUARDO ARAÚJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
8,09 Márcio Barreiras 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
8,13 Eduardo AraÚjo 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
8,13 Nuno Silva 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,14 Nuno Silva 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
38 8,14 ANDRé AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
39 8,16 MARCIO SANTOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47004
8,16 Francisco Costa 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
40 8,17 JORGE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
41 8,17 PEDRO GONCALVES 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
42 8,18 MARCO SANTOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
43 8,18 FILIPE VIEIRA 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
44 8,18 BRUNO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
45 8,19 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
8,20 Miguel Serafim 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
8,20 Eugenio Costa 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 07-01-2017 6o. Braga 47010
8,20 Jorge Damião 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 5o. Braga 47010
46 8,21 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
8,22 Miguel Serafim 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47004
47 8,22 NUNO VILELA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
48 8,23 JOãO MARQUES 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
49 8,23 PEDRO GOMES 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
50 8,24 LUíS SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 5o. Braga 47009
8,25 Bruno Almeida 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
8,25 Nuno Vilela 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
51 8,26 LUIS SILVA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
52 8,26 ELISEU LOPES 2001 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
8,26 Nuno Vilela 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,27 Márcio Barreiras 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
53 8,27 RUI RODRIGUES 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 6o. Braga 47009
54 8,27 JOãO MARQUES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
8,28 Marco Santos 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
55 8,28 JOãO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-01-2017 7o. Braga 47009
56 8,28 PEDRO VIEIRA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
8,30 João Juncal 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
8,30 Bruno Almeida 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,30 André Azevedo 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
57 8,30 DIOGO CAMPOS DUARTE 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
58 8,31 VASCO MARTINS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
59 8,31 VITOR FERNANDES 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,31 André Azevedo 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
60 8,32 LEANDRO PEREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
8,32 Diogo Campos Duarte 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,32 Jorge Oliveira 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
61 8,33 SéRGIO FERNANDES 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
8,33 Vasco Martins 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,34 Eliseu Lopes 2001 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 8o. Braga 47505
8,34 José Ferreira 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-01-2017 5o. Braga 03004
8,34 Pedro Vieira 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
62 8,34 HUGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
63 8,35 EDUARDO DANTAS 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
8,35 Luis Silva 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47004
8,35 Hugo Azevedo 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,35 Pedro Vieira 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
64 8,36 GONçALO ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
8,36 Filipe Vieira 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
8,37 Eugenio Costa 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
8,37 João Marques 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
65 8,37 PEDRO GOMES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,40 Vasco Martins 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
66 8,40 ALEXANDRE MENDES 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
67 8,41 ANDRé AMORIM 2001 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 17-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
68 8,41 GASPAR LOPES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
69 8,42 JOAO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
8,42 Jorge Oliveira 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
8,42 Alexandre Mendes 2002 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
70 8,43 CARLOS MARQUES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
71 8,43 EDUARDO PIMENTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
72 8,44 CARLOS ANDRADE 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
8,45 Carlos Marques 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
8,45 Vitor Fernandes 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
8,46 Carlos Marques 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
8,47 Gaspar Lopes 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
8,47 Vitor Fernandes 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
73 8,47 SYLVESTRE COSTA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
8,47 Gonçalo Esteves 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
74 8,50 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
75 8,51 KAIO VINICIUS 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
8,52 Vasco Martins 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
8,57 Carlos Andrade 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
76 8,57 DIOGO MURçA 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,58 Leandro Pereira 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
77 8,60 JOãO CARVALHO 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
78 8,60 SIMãO SILVA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
8,61 Kaio Vinicius 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
79 8,61 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47004
8,62 Pedro Gomes 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,62 João Carvalho 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
80 8,64 BRUNO CORREIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
81 8,65 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
8,65 Ricardo Silva 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
8,66 Alexandre Faria 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
8,66 Diogo Murça 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
82 8,68 LUíS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
83 8,69 TIAGO RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
8,69 Diogo Murça 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
84 8,70 TOMáS COSTA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
85 8,70 MIGUEL DIAS 2004 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
8,70 Carlos Marques 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
8,71 Alexandre Faria 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
86 8,72 CARLOS BARROS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 8o. Braga 47009
8,72 João Carvalho 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
8,72 Simão Silva 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
8,72 Simão Silva 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
87 8,73 EDUARDO PINTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
88 8,74 LUIS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
89 8,74 PAULO MENDES 2002 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
90 8,75 ANDRE SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
91 8,75 FRANCISCO FREITAS 2003 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
8,77 Carlos Barros 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
8,77 Tomás Costa 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
92 8,77 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
93 8,78 RUI BRITO 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
8,78 Pedro Gomes 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
94 8,78 HENRIQUE MOREIRA 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
95 8,79 EDGAR FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
96 8,84 PEDRO DIAS 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
97 8,86 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
98 8,89 XAVIER MACEDO 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
99 8,95 FABIO SALGADO 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
8,95 Joao Almeida 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47004
100 8,95 JOSé SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
101 8,96 RUI ARAUJO 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
8,96 Edgar Fernandes 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
102 9,01 MáRCIO ARAÚJO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
103 9,01 JOEL FONSECA 2002 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
9,02 Francisco Mendes 2005 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
9,02 Rui Brito 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
9,03 Luis Ferreira 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 8o. Braga 47505
9,03 Francisco Mendes 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
104 9,05 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
9,06 Xavier Macedo 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
105 9,06 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
106 9,07 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
107 9,08 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
9,08 José Silva 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
108 9,11 TIAGO GUIMARAES 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
109 9,11 FáBIO SALGADO 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
110 9,19 RUI COSTA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
111 9,23 TIAGO SOARES 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
112 9,25 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
113 9,25 CANDIDO FALHARES 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
114 9,28 RAFAEL TORRES DUARTE 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
115 9,30 DIOGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
9,31 Ricardo Sousa 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
116 9,32 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
9,33 João Campelo 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
117 9,34 CLAUDIO PALHAR 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
118 9,36 JOAO MARQUES 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
119 9,38 BRUNO FERREIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
120 9,38 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
121 9,41 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
9,42 Tiago Soares 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
122 9,42 SANCLER FREITAS 2005 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
123 9,44 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
124 9,46 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
9,47 Guilherme Enes 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
9,51 Alberto Martins 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
125 9,53 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
9,53 Vicente Silva 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
126 9,53 TIAGO PEIXOTO LIMA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
127 9,53 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
9,54 Duarte Pinto 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
128 9,61 TIAGO SILVA 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
129 9,65 DIOGO CUNHA 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
9,73 Vicente Silva 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
9,73 Ricardo Sousa 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
9,79 Alberto Martins 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
130 9,81 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
131 9,84 NUNO GAJO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
132 9,84 CéSAR ARAÚJO 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
133 9,86 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
134 9,86 GONçALO MATOS 2006 Ben-B Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
135 9,88 QUéVIN SIMõES 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
136 9,91 FREDERICO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
137 9,92 GABRIEL SOARES 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
138 9,99 TIAGO SANTOS 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
139 10,06 MIGUEL FERRON 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
10,07 Alexandre Oliveira 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
140 10,09 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
10,10 Diogo Enes 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
10,12 Diogo Enes 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
141 10,13 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
10,14 Tiago Santos 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
142 10,20 DIOGO ROCHA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
143 10,23 NELSON MESQUITA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
10,23 Diogo Rocha 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
144 10,25 DUARTE RODRIGUES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
145 10,26 BRUNO DIAS 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
146 10,28 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
10,28 Rodrigo Antunes 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
147 10,29 ANDRé FREITAS 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
148 10,32 FREDERICO VAZ 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
149 10,33 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
150 10,35 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
10,38 Duarte Rodrigues 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
151 10,38 LUíS COSTA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 8o. Braga 47011
10,41 Lucas Martins 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47012
152 10,42 JOSE TEIXEIRA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
153 10,46 DIOGO MARTINS 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
10,50 Dinis Vilaça 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
10,53 Dinis Vilaça 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
154 10,57 DAVID RITO 2007 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
155 10,60 GONCALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
10,72 Lucas Martins 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
156 10,72 PEDRO FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
157 10,81 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
10,88 Luís Machado 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
158 10,92 GABRIEL COUTO 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
10,94 David Rito 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
10,95 Luís Machado 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
159 10,98 LUIS FERREIRA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
11,12 Luís Machado 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
11,12 Gabriel Couto 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
160 11,12 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
161 11,20 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
11,26 Gonçalo Ribeiro 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
162 11,34 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47012
11,35 Gonçalo Mendes 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
163 11,36 GUILHERME FONTES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
164 11,38 TOMáS BARBOSA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
11,38 Pedro Dinis Ferreira 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
11,60 Gabriel Rodrigues 2007 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
11,76 Gonçalo Mendes 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
165 11,86 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
166 12,11 HUGO SANTOS 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
12,39 Hugo Santos 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
167 12,56 RODRIGO PINTO 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
168 12,79 TOMé SILVA 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
12,89 Tomé Silva 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
169 13,02 AFONSO SILVA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 8o. Braga 47011
^
200 Metros (M)
Top: 30,37
1 21,56 EDUARDO Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 2o. Pombal 03014
21,67 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03012
21,68 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
22,18 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
22,24 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 1o. Braga / Pombal 03007
2 22,59 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
22,73 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-02-2017 2o. Pombal 03012
22,80 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
22,98 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
23,07 Eduardo Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
23,07 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
3 23,95 LUíS M F MACHADO 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
4 24,35 RAFAEL VILAS BOAS 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
5 24,41 JOSé FERREIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
6 24,46 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
7 24,66 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
8 24,72 ADéLIO FERNANDES 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
24,73 Gustavo Oliveira 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
9 24,74 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
24,75 Adélio Fernandes 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
24,79 Pedro Simões 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
24,93 Vitor Teixeira 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
10 25,05 PEDRO CARDOSO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
25,05 Adélio Fernandes 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
25,07 Adélio Fernandes 1997 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
25,08 Pedro Simões 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
25,10 Pedro Cardoso 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
11 25,22 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun CLUBE ATLETISMO BRACARA 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47012
25,26 João Oliveira 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
25,42 João Oliveira 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
12 25,44 NUNO MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
25,51 João Oliveira 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
13 25,55 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
14 25,79 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
15 25,90 SIMãO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
16 25,91 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
17 25,92 SIMAO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 18-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
25,97 Miguel Silva 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
25,99 Miguel Silva 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
26,02 Simão Mendes 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
18 26,18 EDUARDO ARAUJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
19 26,42 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
20 26,51 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
21 26,70 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
27,19 Eugenio Costa 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
22 27,47 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2o. Braga 47005
23 27,67 LUíS LOPES 1999 Juv C A CODESSOSO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
24 27,71 JORGE DAMIãO 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
25 28,51 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
26 28,83 ALEXANDRE LEZóN 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
27 29,20 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 18-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
28 30,37 NUNO BOGAS 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
^
150 Metros (M)
Top: 33,07
1 22,00 RUI BRITO 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
2 22,09 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
3 22,62 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
4 23,04 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
5 23,49 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
6 23,50 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
7 23,96 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
8 24,42 DIOGO CUNHA 2005 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
24,47 Vicente Silva 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
9 24,89 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
10 24,93 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
11 25,79 TIAGO SANTOS 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
12 25,83 LUIS COSTA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
13 25,99 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4o. Braga 47007
14 26,16 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
26,37 Rodrigo Antunes 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
15 26,62 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
16 27,96 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
17 29,19 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
18 29,21 AFONSO GOMES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
19 30,50 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 4o. Braga 47007
20 33,07 HUGO SANTOS 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
^
250 Metros (M)
Top: 104,53
1 32,09 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
2 32,68 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
3 32,88 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
4 33,12 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
5 35,17 LUíS SILVA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
6 35,78 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
7 36,09 EDUARDO PIMENTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
8 37,31 ANDRE SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
9 37,38 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
10 38,35 CARLOS BARROS 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
11 1:04,53 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
^
300 Metros (M)
Top: 48,83
1 38,12 LUIS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
2 38,29 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
3 38,82 RUI ROCHA 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47004
4 40,20 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
40,30 João Oliveira 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47004
5 40,36 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47004
6 41,79 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
7 48,83 MARCO SILVA 2003 Ini N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
^
400 Metros (M)
Top: 62,41
1 49,31 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03016
49,59 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03014
50,09 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03012
50,25 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 1o. Braga / Pombal 03007
50,52 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
50,77 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-01-2017 1o. Braga 03004
51,14 João P Ferreira 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
2 52,70 JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 4o. Braga 03008
53,04 João Alves Lopes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 2o. Braga 47006
53,10 João Alves Lopes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
3 53,71 RUI ROCHA 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
4 53,73 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
53,94 Luís Santos 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 22-12-2016 2o. Braga 47006
54,56 Rui Rocha 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 22-12-2016 3o. Braga 47006
5 55,76 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 07-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
6 56,62 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
7 57,69 SIMAO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
57,77 Simao Mendes 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
8 59,79 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 07-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
62,41 Eugenio Costa 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 03-12-2016 4o. Braga 47001
^
600 Metros (M)
Top: 300,83
1 1:34,97 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
1:38,64 Gabriel Simões 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
2 1:47,59 DIOGO BARROSO 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 6o. Braga 47007
3 1:48,01 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 7o. Braga 47007
4 1:49,26 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 5o. Braga 47005
5 1:50,10 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 2o. Braga 47002
1:50,20 Eduardo Salazar 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
6 1:53,12 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
7 1:53,13 MARCO SILVA 2003 Inf N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 28-12-2016 9o. Braga 47007
8 1:53,34 JOAO AZEVEDO 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 3o. Braga 47002
9 1:53,58 DANIEL MARTINS 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
1:53,65 Leandro Gonçalves 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 10o. Braga 47007
1:54,02 Ricardo Vieira 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
10 1:54,47 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47012
11 1:57,55 RAFAEL AZEVEDO 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 11o. Braga 47007
12 1:59,94 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 1o. Braga 47005
13 2:01,11 TIAGO MONTEIRO 2005 Ben-B F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
2:01,44 Daniel Oliveira 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
14 2:03,31 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 3o. Braga 47005
15 2:03,61 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8o. Braga 47002
16 2:04,05 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47012
2:05,85 Bernardo Silva 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 9o. Braga 47005
2:05,99 Daniel Oliveira 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 7o. Braga 47007
17 2:09,80 GONCALO CARVALHO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 4o. Braga 47005
18 2:10,29 AFONSO SILVA 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 4o. Braga 47002
19 2:10,72 GONCALO RIBEIRO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47012
20 2:11,48 DAVID RITO 2007 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
21 2:13,54 TIAGO JOSé SILVA 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
2:13,88 Afonso Silva 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 13o. Braga 47007
22 2:20,05 DUARTE RODRIGUES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5o. Braga 47012
23 2:21,84 LUíS COSTA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47012
24 2:22,82 DIOGO ROCHA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 10o. Braga 47002
25 2:24,48 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
2:25,18 Diogo Rocha 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7o. Braga 47012
26 2:26,93 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 8o. Braga 47012
27 2:27,27 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 9o. Braga 47012
28 2:28,17 TOMáS MACHADO 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 12o. Braga 47002
29 2:28,18 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 10o. Braga 47012
2:29,11 Luís Machado 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 11o. Braga 47012
30 2:30,70 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 7o. Braga 47005
31 2:32,88 SIMAO SANTOS 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 13o. Braga 47002
32 2:49,29 RODRIGO PINTO 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 12o. Braga 47012
33 2:57,61 AFONSO SILVA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 14o. Braga 47007
3:00,83 Afonso Silva 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 11o. Braga 47002
^
800 Metros (M)
Top: 239,93
1 1:55,14 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 5o. Pombal 03014
2 1:58,12 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 05-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03010
1:58,62 Francisco Rodrigues 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
3 1:58,70 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 1o. Pombal 03010
1:59,09 Marcelo Pereira 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
4 1:59,16 JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 6o. Braga 03008
1:59,32 João Alves Lopes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 3o. Braga / Pombal 03007
5 1:59,50 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 3o. Pombal 03010
1:59,66 Marcelo Pereira 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 08-01-2017 5o. Braga 47010
1:59,71 João Alves Lopes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 5o. Pombal 03016
2:00,23 João Peixoto 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 2o. Braga 03008
6 2:00,30 MIGUEL TORRES 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 26-02-2017 4o. Pombal 03016
2:00,67 João Peixoto 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
2:00,87 João Alves Lopes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 4o. Braga 47001
2:01,69 João Alves Lopes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 9o. Braga 47010
7 2:03,08 RAFAEL SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 26-02-2017 6o. Pombal 03016
2:03,18 Rafael Silva 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 11o. Braga 47010
8 2:03,41 PEDRO COELHO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
9 2:03,49 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2o. Braga 47001
2:03,66 Rafael Silva 1997 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 4o. Braga 47006
2:04,05 Pedro Vilas Boas 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1o. Braga 47010
2:04,12 Pedro Vilas Boas 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1o. Braga 47007
2:04,39 João Peixoto 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
2:04,41 Miguel Torres 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 29-01-2017 7o. Braga 03008
10 2:04,47 JOãO PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 6o. Braga 47001
11 2:04,55 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
12 2:04,80 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 1o. Braga 47006
2:04,82 Miguel Torres 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 2o. Braga 47006
13 2:05,11 LEANDRO MARTINS 1995 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
2:05,15 João Peixoto 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 3o. Braga 47010
2:05,20 Miguel Torres 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 5o. Braga 47001
2:05,63 João Peixoto 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47004
2:05,70 Leandro Martins 1995 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 9o. Braga 47006
2:06,09 Pedro Coelho 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 5o. Braga 47006
2:06,26 Miguel Torres 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
14 2:08,68 JOSé AZEVEDO 1988 Sen Individual - Braga 08-01-2017 7o. Braga 47010
15 2:09,53 JOãO P SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 4o. Braga 47010
16 2:09,59 TOMáS LIMA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47004
17 2:10,49 RUI ROCHA 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 08-01-2017 9o. Braga 47010
18 2:12,88 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 08-01-2017 2o. Braga 47010
19 2:14,05 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 7o. Braga 47007
20 2:14,14 ALEXANDRE PACHECO 1998 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 03-12-2016 3o. Braga 47001
2:14,22 Alexandre Pacheco 1998 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 08-01-2017 11o. Braga 47010
21 2:16,05 SIMãO MENDES 1977 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
22 2:18,11 CARLOS FERNANDES 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 9o. Braga 47011
23 2:18,82 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 11o. Braga 47007
2:18,82 Nuno Azevedo 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
24 2:19,08 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 03-12-2016 6o. Braga 47001
25 2:19,23 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 2o. Braga 47007
26 2:19,27 PEDRO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 22-01-2017 10o. Braga 47011
27 2:20,17 TIAGO MAGALHãES 2001 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 08-01-2017 11o. Braga 47010
2:20,68 Bruno Oliveira 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 12o. Braga 47010
28 2:21,60 DIOGO SILVA 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 11o. Braga 47006
29 2:22,68 ANDRé AMORIM 2001 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
30 2:22,70 ANTóNIO SOUSA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 11o. Braga 47011
2:23,46 António Sousa 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 9o. Braga 47001
2:24,22 Tiago Magalhães 2001 Ini ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 28-12-2016 3o. Braga 47007
31 2:24,43 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4o. Braga 47011
32 2:24,69 VIRGíLIO LOUREIRO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
2:26,81 Elias Miranda 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 4o. Braga 47007
33 2:30,66 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 5o. Braga 47007
34 2:32,68 NUNO GAJO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 6o. Braga 47007
35 2:39,93 GONçALO COELHO 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 11o. Braga 47004
^
1.000 Metros (M)
Top: 442,81
1 2:39,77 ANDRé NATáRIO 2001 Ini F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
2 2:51,76 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 5o. Braga 47002
3 2:54,87 JOSé MOREIRA 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
4 2:55,09 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 1o. Braga 47011
5 2:55,81 JOãO SIMõES 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 1o. Braga 47505
6 2:58,02 HUGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
7 2:58,04 VITOR AZEVEDO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
8 2:58,26 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 2o. Braga 47505
9 2:59,18 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 2o. Braga 47011
10 2:59,52 TIAGO MAGALHãES 2001 Ini ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 04-12-2016 9o. Braga 47002
11 3:00,27 TIAGO SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 1o. Braga 47002
12 3:00,64 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 10o. Braga 47002
13 3:02,00 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47515
14 3:02,32 ALEXANDRE LOPES 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
15 3:02,65 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
3:02,97 Tiago Silva 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 1o. Braga 47515
3:03,18 Tiago D Silva 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
3:03,75 João Simões 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
16 3:06,38 DIOGO CARVALHO 2002 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 6o. Braga 47005
17 3:08,51 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
18 3:11,54 JOSé ARAÚJO 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
19 3:11,72 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
20 3:11,97 JÚLIO SOUSA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
3:12,37 Elias Miranda 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
21 3:12,42 JOSé ARAÚJO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
22 3:12,51 CARLOS BARBOSA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 3o. Braga 47505
23 3:13,49 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 11-03-2017 1o. Pombal 24099
3:14,04 Vitor Azevedo 2002 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 4o. Braga 47515
3:14,28 José AraÚjo 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
24 3:14,39 NUNO GAJO 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 9o. Braga 47005
25 3:15,58 PEDRO CERQUEIRA 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
26 3:15,63 GABRIEL SANTOS 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6o. Braga 47002
27 3:15,84 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 22-01-2017 3o. Braga 47011
3:16,38 Vitor Azevedo 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
28 3:16,56 BRUNO ARAUJO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4o. Braga 47505
3:16,77 Eugenio Costa 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 8o. Braga 47005
29 3:17,00 MARCO RIBEIRO 2002 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
30 3:17,26 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
31 3:17,53 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 9o. Braga 47005
32 3:17,71 RICARDO RODRIGUES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
33 3:18,52 MIGUEL TINOCO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
34 3:19,11 JOãO BRAGA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2o. BRAGA 47514
35 3:19,86 ANDRé AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 5o. Braga 47505
36 3:20,62 DANIEL HORTA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
37 3:20,68 DANIEL CUNHA 2001 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2o. Braga 47515
38 3:20,73 HUGO VILELA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
39 3:20,86 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 5o. Braga 47011
40 3:21,30 FRANCISCO ABREU 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 10-12-2016 6o. Braga 47505
41 3:21,42 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 7o. Braga 47002
42 3:22,37 GABRIEL LEITE 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 9o. Braga 47002
3:22,82 Nuno Gajo 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
3:22,99 Francisco Abreu 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 7o. BRAGA 47514
43 3:23,09 LEANDRO OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
44 3:23,26 HUGO NOGUEIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4o. BRAGA 47514
45 3:23,47 VITOR MORAIS 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 6o. Braga 47011
46 3:23,56 JOSé VIANA 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 9o. BRAGA 47514
47 3:24,30 FRANCISCO RAMOS 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 10o. BRAGA 47514
3:24,60 Eduardo Salazar 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 7o. Braga 47011
48 3:24,87 GONçALO COELHO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 3o. Braga 47515
49 3:25,14 GABRIEL FERNANDES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 11o. BRAGA 47514
50 3:25,58 ALEXANDRE GONçALVES 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 1o. BRAGA 47514
51 3:26,47 TIAGO OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 8o. BRAGA 47514
3:27,52 Virgilio Loureiro 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 11o. Braga 47005
3:28,58 Carlos Barbosa 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 9o. BRAGA 47514
52 3:30,39 PEDRO ABREU 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 10-12-2016 7o. Braga 47505
53 3:31,03 JOSé FERRREIRA 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 5o. BRAGA 47514
3:31,83 Leandro Gonçalves 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 3o. BRAGA 47514
54 3:32,66 TIAGO OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 6o. BRAGA 47514
55 3:32,91 GILBERTO ENES 1975 V40 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 18-12-2016 12o. Braga 47005
3:33,04 Gonçalo Coelho 2001 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 15o. Braga 47002
3:33,11 Carlos Barbosa 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 04-02-2017 6o. Braga 47515
56 3:33,30 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 8o. Braga 47011
57 3:33,82 ANDRé GUIMARãES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 20-01-2017 11o. BRAGA 47514
58 3:36,31 DIOGO ANTUNES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 15o. BRAGA 47514
59 3:36,70