Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2017_Ranking_Geral_Pista_Coberta_Feminino

Indice
60 Metros (F)
200 Metros (F)
150 Metros (F)
250 Metros (F)
300 Metros (F)
400 Metros (F)
600 Metros (F)
800 Metros (F)
1.000 Metros (F)
1.500 Metros (F)
3.000 Metros (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (F)
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Ini.Fem-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Juv.Fem-76 (F)
Salto em Altura (F)
Salto Com Vara (F)
Salto em Comprimento (F)
Triplo Salto (F)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (F)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (F)
Triatlo-Infan (B68) (F)
Triatlo - Opcional (F)
Triatlo - Iniciados (F)
Triatlo - Juvenis (F)
Pentatlo (Jun/Sen) (F)
4X200 Metros (F)
4X400 Metros (F)

^
60 Metros (F)
Top: 13,90
1 7,85 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03016
7,87 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03016
7,91 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 6a. Braga 03008
7,92 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
7,92 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03014
2 7,95 JéSSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 2a. Braga / Pombal 03007
7,96 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 1a. Braga 03008
7,97 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03014
7,99 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-02-2017 5a. Pombal 03012
8,00 Jésssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
8,03 Jésssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
8,04 Jésssica Neto 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47004
8,05 Jésssica Neto 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 1a. Braga 47001
8,07 Jésssica Neto 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
3 8,10 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03010
8,11 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 6a. Braga 03008
8,12 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2a. Pombal 03010
8,12 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
8,15 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 5a. Braga 47010
8,16 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
4 8,17 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
8,17 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
8,17 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03016
5 8,18 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,19 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
6 8,20 SARA RODRIGUES 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47004
8,20 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
8,20 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
8,21 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
8,22 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
8,23 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 2a. Braga 47001
8,23 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
8,23 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,25 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03012
8,26 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3a. Braga 47006
8,26 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-01-2017 5a. Braga 03004
8,27 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 3a. Braga 47001
8,27 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 4a. Braga 47006
8,28 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47004
8,28 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47004
8,28 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
8,28 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-03-2017 5a. Alpiarça 03020
8,30 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-01-2017 6a. Braga 03004
8,30 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
8,31 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47004
8,31 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 4a. Braga 03008
7 8,32 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 6a. Braga 47006
8,33 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47004
8,34 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
8,34 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 5a. Braga 47010
8,34 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 2a. Braga / Pombal 03007
8,35 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
8 8,35 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
8,36 Mariana Costa 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 6a. Braga 03008
8,37 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 4a. Braga 47001
8,37 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
8,37 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47004
9 8,38 MARIANA COSTA 2000 Juv Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
8,38 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 25-02-2017 8a. Pombal 03016
10 8,39 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-01-2017 4a. Braga 03008
8,40 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 5a. Braga 47006
11 8,41 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
8,42 Francisca Oliveira 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
8,42 Mariana Costa 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
8,42 Carlota Ribeiro 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
12 8,45 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
8,45 Mariana Costa 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
8,46 Francisca Oliveira 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47004
13 8,46 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
8,46 Alessandra Silva 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,46 Francisca Oliveira 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
14 8,47 ANA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
8,48 Alessandra Silva 2003 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
8,48 Mariana Costa 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
15 8,48 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
16 8,48 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
8,49 Ana Oliveira 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
8,49 Inês Esteves 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,49 Inês Esteves 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
8,51 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03010
8,53 Mariana Costa 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
8,53 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 5a. Braga 47010
8,53 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
8,53 Francisca Oliveira 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
8,54 Alessandra Silva 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
17 8,54 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,55 Maria Miguel Andrade 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
8,56 Inês Esteves 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
8,56 Alessandra Silva 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
8,57 Francisca Oliveira 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-12-2016 1a. Braga 47006
8,57 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
8,57 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 6a. Pombal 03010
8,58 Francisca Oliveira 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 03-12-2016 1a. Braga 47001
8,58 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
8,58 Margarida Cunha 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,58 Margarida Cunha 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,59 Alessandra Silva 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
8,60 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
18 8,61 INES ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
8,61 Maria Miguel Andrade 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
8,62 Maria Miguel Andrade 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
8,63 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47004
8,64 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv AE MOURE 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
8,64 Inês Esteves 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
19 8,65 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
8,66 Maria Miguel Andrade 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
20 8,67 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 3a. Braga 47009
8,68 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv AE MOURE 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
21 8,69 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
8,69 Margarida Silva 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
22 8,72 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
23 8,72 GABRIELA FIDALGO 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
24 8,72 1,6 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 8a. 1780010
25 8,72 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7a. Braga 47012
8,73 Inês Esteves 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47004
8,73 Margarida Silva 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4a. Braga 47010
8,76 Mariana Marques 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
8,77 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 3a. Braga 47006
8,77 Margarida Silva 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
26 8,78 JOANA ALVES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
8,79 Gabriela Fidalgo 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
27 8,80 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
8,81 Ines Esteves 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
8,81 Margarida Silva 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
28 8,82 GABRIELA MARTINS 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47004
8,82 Margarida Machado 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
8,84 Gabriela Martins 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
8,86 Inês Esteves 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
29 8,87 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47004
8,87 Margarida Machado 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
30 8,88 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
31 8,89 MARIANA MARQES 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
8,89 Inês Dantas 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
8,90 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 5a. Braga 47010
32 8,91 LARA COSTA 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
33 8,93 INêS BARROSO 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
8,94 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
34 8,94 INêS BATISTA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
8,94 Leonor Viamonte 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
35 8,95 DIANA VASCONSELVES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
36 8,95 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
8,95 Lara Costa 2001 Ini AE MOURE 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
8,96 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
8,96 Lara Costa 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 8a. Braga 47010
8,96 Inês Barroso 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
8,96 Mariana Marqes 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
37 8,98 RAQUEL CARVALHO 1999 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47004
8,99 Gabriela Martins 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
8,99 Mariana Marqes 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
8,99 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 8a. Braga 47012
38 9,00 INES DANTAS 2003 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
9,00 Inês Barroso 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
39 9,01 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
9,02 Ana Araujo 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
40 9,02 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
41 9,07 CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
9,10 Inês Dantas 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
42 9,10 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
43 9,11 BEATRIZ MARQUES 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
9,11 Margarida Machado 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 5a. Braga 47006
9,11 Eva Fontes 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
9,14 Catarina Silva 2002 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
9,15 Beatriz Marques 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
44 9,18 SORAIA LAVANDEIRA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
9,18 Ana AraÚjo 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
45 9,19 MARTA VINHAS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47004
46 9,19 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
47 9,19 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
9,20 Diana Ribeiro 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
9,20 Matilde Fernandes 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
48 9,20 RUTE MARQUES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
9,22 Marta Vinhas 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 6a. Braga 47006
9,23 Matilde Fernandes 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
9,25 Marta Vinhas 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 3a. Braga 47001
9,26 Rute Marques 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
49 9,31 MARA GONçALVES 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
50 9,31 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
51 9,33 ANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
9,33 Diana Cardoso 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
52 9,35 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47004
9,35 Rute Marques 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
53 9,35 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
54 9,36 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
55 9,37 MARIANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
56 9,37 TATIANA MARTINS 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
9,40 Ana Azevedo 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
9,40 Diana Cardoso 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
9,40 Mariana Gonçalves 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
57 9,41 MARGARIDA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
58 9,42 MARCIA ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
9,43 Margarida Azevedo 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
59 9,43 DIANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
9,44 Ana Azevedo 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
9,46 Mara Gonçalves 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
9,47 Tatiana Martins 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
60 9,49 CATARINA LOPES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
61 9,49 MARIANA TEIXEIRA 2002 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
62 9,49 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
63 9,51 SARA ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
64 9,52 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
9,53 Ana C. Fernandes 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
65 9,55 CRISTINA PINTO 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
9,56 Ana C. Fernandes 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
9,57 Sara Araujo 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
9,58 Marcia Araujo 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47004
66 9,58 MARIA CAPA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
67 9,59 RITA CARVALHO 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
9,59 Maria Capa 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
9,59 Marcia Araujo 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
68 9,60 CRISTIANA PINTO 2002 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
9,61 Diana Fernandes 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
69 9,61 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
70 9,62 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
9,65 Tatiana Martins 2004 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
9,66 Maria Capa 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
9,66 Maria João Capa 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
71 9,67 ANA SOUSA 2003 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
72 9,69 SARA MOTA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
9,69 Sara Araujo 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 4a. Braga 47009
9,70 Sara Araujo 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47004
73 9,71 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
9,71 Bárbara Martins 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
74 9,72 RITA CARVALHO 2002 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
9,72 Maria João Capa 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
75 9,72 ISA PACHECO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
76 9,73 MáRCIA ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 5a. Braga 47009
77 9,74 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
78 9,79 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
79 9,79 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
80 9,80 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Ben-B A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
9,80 Joana Costa 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
9,82 Sara Araujo 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
81 9,82 SARA DIAS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
82 9,82 LARA SOUSA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47004
83 9,82 MARIANA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
84 9,84 SARA BARROS 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
85 9,84 CAROLINA ARAÚJO 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
86 9,85 JOANA BRIOTE 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
9,87 Joana Costa 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 8a. Braga 47005
87 9,88 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
88 9,89 NICOLE NUNES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
9,89 Joana Briote 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
89 9,89 ANA ESTEVES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
90 9,91 FRANCISCA SILVA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
91 9,91 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
9,93 Marcia Araujo 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 8a. Braga 47002
92 9,93 SARA FERREIRA 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
93 9,93 CATARINA OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
9,95 Catarina Oliveira 2003 Inf Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
94 9,95 CAMILA FONTES 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
95 9,96 LISANDRA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
9,96 Carolina Rodrigues 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
9,97 Mariana Oliveira 2004 Inf Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
96 9,98 JULIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
9,98 Sara Ferreira 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
97 9,99 ANA DIAS 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
9,99 Isa Pacheco 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
98 10,00 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 8a. Braga 47005
10,01 Carolina AraÚjo 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
99 10,06 EDUARDA MARTINS 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
10,06 Ana Esteves 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
100 10,10 BRUNA SOARES 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
101 10,11 INêS SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
102 10,12 BRUNA SILVA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
103 10,13 INêS RODRIGUES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
10,13 Ana Esteves 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
104 10,15 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
105 10,20 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 7a. Braga 47011
10,21 Inês Silva 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
106 10,26 MARGARIADA SANTOS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
107 10,26 MARIA MIGUEL SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
108 10,27 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
10,28 Maria Miguel Soares 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
109 10,32 MARIANA JESUS 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
10,32 Madalena Augusto 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
10,35 Maria Miguel Soares 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
110 10,36 MARIA JOAO GOMES 2003 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
111 10,37 HELENA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
112 10,38 ANDREIA MATOS 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
113 10,38 SORAIA CONDE 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
114 10,38 CáTIA áGUIA 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
115 10,38 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
116 10,43 RAQUEL FERREIRA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
117 10,43 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
118 10,45 BRUNA MARTINS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
119 10,49 CAROLINA SILVA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
120 10,51 NUNA AZEVEDO 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
121 10,55 SOFIA PINTO 2007 Ben-A C A CODESSOSO 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
122 10,55 BRUNA CARREIRA 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
10,55 Carolina Martins 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
123 10,58 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
124 10,62 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 6a. Braga 47005
10,69 Cristiana Fernandes 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
125 10,71 ANA ARANTES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
126 10,74 INêS MARTINS 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
127 10,74 BARBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
10,75 Carolina Martins 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
128 10,80 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
129 10,84 MARINA MOTA 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
130 10,85 RAQUEL FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
131 10,86 LARA SILVA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
10,92 Barbara Mendes 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
10,93 Ana Arantes 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
132 10,93 CATARINA MAGALHãES 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
133 11,02 SARA FONTE 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
11,05 Lara Silva 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
134 11,38 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
135 11,39 ANA MARIA 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
136 11,49 CATARINA FéLIX 2004 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
11,55 Sara Dantas 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
137 11,60 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
11,63 Sara Dantas 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
138 11,64 MELANIE COSTA 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
139 11,67 LAURA LOPES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
11,68 Sara Dantas 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
140 11,77 MARIA INêS COSTA 2009 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
141 11,98 SARA SOUSA 2007 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
142 12,11 CAROLINA COSTA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 8a. Braga 47002
143 12,15 MARA MARTINS 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
144 12,40 MARIA COUTINHO 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
12,40 Carolina Costa 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
145 12,53 LEONOR CUNHA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
146 13,90 MARIA INêS RIBEIRO 2009 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
^
200 Metros (F)
Top: 34,42
1 25,80 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 2a. Pombal 03016
25,81 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03012
25,88 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03014
2 26,45 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03010
3 26,47 JéSSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
26,50 Jésssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 1a. Braga / Pombal 03007
26,54 Jésssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
26,54 Jéssica Neto 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 1a. Braga 03008
27,15 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
27,42 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
27,48 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
27,58 Francisca Silva 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
4 27,93 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 05-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03010
28,01 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
5 28,07 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03016
28,08 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 08-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
6 28,09 SARA RODRIGUES 1999 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
28,11 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
28,15 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
7 28,30 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
28,38 Sara Rodrigues 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
28,47 Jerusa Semedo 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 29-01-2017 4a. Braga 03008
28,52 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
8 28,55 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
28,59 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
9 28,67 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
28,73 Lara Costa 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
10 28,75 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
11 28,78 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
12 28,83 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
28,83 Ana Mendes 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
13 28,87 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
29,11 Beatriz Santos 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
14 29,18 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
15 29,28 JULIANA SILVA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
29,28 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
16 29,52 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
17 29,59 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 08-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
29,59 Margarida Machado 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
29,59 Juliana Silva 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
29,65 Lara Costa 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
29,71 Margarida Machado 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
18 29,81 JOANA ALVES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
29,88 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
19 30,22 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
20 30,49 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
21 30,88 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
22 32,17 CATARINA LOPES 2001 Ini C A CODESSOSO 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
23 32,49 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
24 34,42 NICOLE NUNES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
^
150 Metros (F)
Top: 28,72
1 20,64 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
20,88 Maria Miguel Andrade 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
2 21,49 ALEXANDRA SILVA 2003 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
3 22,64 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
4 22,82 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
5 23,20 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
23,32 Matilde Fernandes 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
6 23,37 ANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
7 23,56 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
23,57 Ana C. Fernandes 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
8 23,87 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
23,96 Eva Mendes 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
9 24,07 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
10 24,55 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
11 24,63 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
12 24,90 CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
13 25,07 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
14 25,40 MARIA MIGUEL SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
15 25,60 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
16 25,72 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
17 26,10 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
18 26,21 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
19 26,77 BARBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
20 26,78 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
21 27,18 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
22 28,72 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
^
250 Metros (F)
Top: 42,05
1 37,42 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
2 37,56 LARA COSTA 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
3 37,69 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
4 38,48 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
5 38,86 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
6 38,98 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
7 39,40 GABRIELA FIDALGO 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
8 39,57 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 3a. Braga 47002
39,69 Eva Fontes 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
9 39,79 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
10 41,02 SORAIA LAVANDEIRA 2001 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
11 41,59 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
12 41,61 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
41,82 Margarida Silva 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
13 42,05 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
^
300 Metros (F)
Top: 50,38
1 45,26 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 5a. Pombal 03010
2 45,52 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
45,96 Lara Costa 2001 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47004
3 46,34 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
46,88 Lara Costa 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
47,07 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47004
47,57 Andreia Ferreira 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 1a. Braga 47001
4 48,01 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
5 48,12 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
6 49,31 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
7 49,93 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
8 50,38 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
^
400 Metros (F)
Top: 68,73
1 61,87 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
2 61,91 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03014
3 63,28 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 3a. Braga / Pombal 03007
63,33 Vera Castro 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
4 64,16 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 07-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
65,73 Inês Silva 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 28-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
5 68,73 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 4a. Braga 47010
^
600 Metros (F)
Top: 303,09
1 1:43,46 ANA MARINHO 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
2 1:44,47 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
1:45,73 Ana Marinho 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 1a. Braga 47007
3 1:46,00 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
1:46,07 Beatriz Rios 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 3a. Braga 47007
1:48,87 Ana AraÚjo 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
4 1:52,73 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Braga 47012
5 1:54,15 BEATRIZ FARIA 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47012
6 1:54,28 ANA FARIA 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
7 1:56,33 INêS DANTAS 2003 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
1:57,43 Ana Faria 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 9a. Braga 47007
8 1:57,66 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 1a. Braga 47005
9 1:57,91 MARCELA SILVA 2006 Ben-B F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
10 1:59,26 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 3a. Braga 47005
11 2:00,23 LARA PEREIRA 2005 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
12 2:02,48 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
13 2:03,50 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
14 2:03,62 ANA FILIPA GOMES 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 8a. Braga 47007
15 2:04,94 CLáUDIA RIBEIRO 2007 Ben-A F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 4a. Braga 47002
2:05,25 Raquel Mendes 2005 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
16 2:05,36 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-12-2016 5a. Braga 47005
2:06,61 Ines Fernandes 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 5a. Braga 47007
17 2:07,84 INêS SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 12a. Braga 47005
2:07,90 Ana Peixoto 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 6a. Braga 47007
18 2:08,78 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
2:08,93 Inês Sousa 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 4a. Braga 47007
19 2:10,54 INES SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
20 2:10,58 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 7a. Braga 47012
21 2:10,95 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 10a. Braga 47007
22 2:11,56 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 8a. Braga 47007
2:13,01 Eduarda Silva 2003 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 11a. Braga 47007
23 2:13,63 MARIA MIGUEL SOARES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 7a. Braga 47002
24 2:15,65 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
25 2:18,10 CAROLINA PINTO 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 04-02-2017 8a. Braga 47012
26 2:19,34 JESSICA FERREIRA 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 7a. Braga 47005
2:19,99 Maria Miguel Soares 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 9a. Braga 47012
27 2:23,08 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 11a. Braga 47002
2:23,37 Marta Cerdeira 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 12a. Braga 47007
28 2:24,55 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
2:25,29 Sara Dantas 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 8a. Braga 47005
29 2:25,48 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 13a. Braga 47002
2:26,56 Sara Dantas 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 10a. Braga 47012
30 2:26,87 MARIA MACHADO 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 10a. Braga 47002
31 2:29,62 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 11a. Braga 47005
2:29,63 Jessica Ferreira 2005 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 14a. Braga 47002
2:29,87 Sara Dantas 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 28-12-2016 8a. Braga 47007
32 2:34,38 ANA SILVA 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 11a. Braga 47002
33 2:34,73 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 17-12-2016 12a. Braga 47005
34 2:37,30 TERESA BORGES 2006 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 11a. Braga 47012
35 2:39,26 MAFALDA MONTEIRO 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 12a. Braga 47002
2:39,32 Mafalda Monteiro 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 12a. Braga 47012
36 3:03,09 CAROLINA COSTA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 04-02-2017 13a. Braga 47012
^
800 Metros (F)
Top: 307,13
1 2:09,85 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 3a. Pombal 03014
2:12,83 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03010
2:13,68 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 1a. Braga / Pombal 03007
2:15,63 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
2:17,54 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 1a. Braga 47006
2:19,14 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-12-2016 1a. Braga 47001
2 2:23,70 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
3 2:23,82 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47004
4 2:24,49 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 05-02-2017 2a. Pombal 03010
2:24,70 Silvia Silva 1999 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 03-12-2016 4a. Braga 47001
5 2:25,02 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
6 2:26,76 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
7 2:27,16 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
2:27,22 Silvia Silva 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 08-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
2:27,25 Silvia Silva 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 29-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
2:27,43 Bruna Ortiga 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
2:28,31 Bruna Ortiga 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 29-01-2017 4a. Braga 03008
8 2:28,68 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 29-01-2017 5a. Braga 03008
2:29,24 Inês Silva 1999 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 03-12-2016 8a. Braga 47001
2:29,94 Bruna Ortiga 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
2:30,13 Beatriz Fernandes 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 2a. Braga 47007
2:30,52 Inês Silva 1999 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47004
2:32,06 Bruna Ortiga 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 5a. Braga 47007
9 2:34,10 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 28-12-2016 6a. Braga 47007
10 2:37,40 ADRIANA COSTA 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-12-2016 3a. Braga 47006
2:37,57 Adriana Costa 1999 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 11a. Braga 47001
11 2:37,92 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47004
12 2:41,72 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-12-2016 4a. Braga 47006
2:46,45 Beatriz Peres 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-12-2016 9a. Braga 47007
13 2:56,05 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 28-12-2016 7a. Braga 47007
14 2:56,38 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 28-12-2016 9a. Braga 47007
2:57,05 Lara Oliveira 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
2:57,74 Lara Oliveira 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 9a. Braga 47010
15 2:58,58 MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 7a. Braga 47011
16 3:02,92 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 8a. Braga 47011
3:07,13 Márcia Oliveira 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 03-12-2016 12a. Braga 47001
^
1.000 Metros (F)
Top: 448,72
1 3:10,63 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
2 3:11,52 ANA MARINHO 2003 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
3:11,80 Beatriz Rios 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
3 3:12,57 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 1a. Braga 47002
4 3:15,36 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 17-12-2016 4a. Braga 47005
5 3:15,41 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 2a. Braga 47002
6 3:16,35 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
7 3:16,71 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 1a. Braga 47505
8 3:18,51 BARBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
9 3:19,67 MONICA COSTA 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
10 3:19,94 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 2a. Braga 47505
11 3:20,94 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
12 3:28,61 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-12-2016 8a. Braga 47002
13 3:29,09 PATRICIA RAMOS 2003 Ini EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
14 3:30,38 ANA TALAGAIA 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 5a. Braga 47002
15 3:30,78 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 6a. Braga 47002
16 3:31,87 PATRíCIA MARTINS 2002 Ini F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
3:32,65 Bárbara Machado 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
17 3:34,77 INES FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
18 3:37,29 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 2a. Braga 47011
19 3:38,06 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
20 3:38,26 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
21 3:38,29 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
22 3:39,17 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 5a. Braga 47011
23 3:39,90 ANA MAGALHãES 2003 Inf F C VIZELA 04-12-2016 9a. Braga 47002
24 3:40,58 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-01-2017 6a. Braga 47011
25 3:45,31 ADA PASSOS 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
26 3:45,75 MARIANA FERREIRA Sá 2003 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
3:47,40 Joana Gonçalves 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 9a. Braga 47005
27 3:48,72 MARGARIDA MARTINS 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
28 3:51,75 MATHILDE ANDRADE 2003 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
29 3:53,39 CAMILA CARVALHO 2002 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 3a. Braga 47505
30 3:53,67 RAQUEL RODRIGUES 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 1a. BRAGA 47514
31 3:53,68 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Ini Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
32 3:53,87 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 2a. Braga 47515
33 3:54,12 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
34 3:55,99 MARIA SILVA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47515
35 3:56,31 LARA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
36 3:56,50 BáRBARA FERREIRA 2003 Ini Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
37 3:56,99 INES FERNANDES 2003 Inf E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 4a. Braga 47505
38 3:58,27 FRANCISCA MARTINS 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
39 3:58,84 LAURA CARVALHO 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
3:59,20 Joana Gonçalves 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 04-12-2016 15a. Braga 47002
40 4:00,33 MARIA REIS 2001 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
41 4:00,48 MAFALDA TEIXEIRA 2003 Inf Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 10-12-2016 5a. Braga 47505
42 4:01,64 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
43 4:02,02 LETíCIA SIMõES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 8a. Braga 47011
44 4:02,47 MARILISSA MARTINS 2001 Ini E S de Barcelos 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
45 4:03,26 CLARA CADARSO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
46 4:04,27 JOANA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47515
47 4:06,08 MARIANA FERREIRA 2002 Ini AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
48 4:06,34 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-12-2016 16a. Braga 47002
49 4:06,65 ANA CAROLINA VENTURA 2004 Inf COLEGIO TERESIANO 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
50 4:07,76 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 9a. Braga 47011
51 4:09,85 LETíCIA SILVA 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
4:10,96 Ana Azevedo 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 10-12-2016 6a. Braga 47505
52 4:11,40 ANA AFONSO 2006 Ben-B EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 2a. BRAGA 47514
53 4:11,56 GABRIELA BRITO 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
54 4:11,91 CLáUDIA LIMA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 6a. BRAGA 47514
55 4:13,17 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
56 4:13,34 MARIA MIGUEL 2006 Ben-B Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 3a. BRAGA 47514
57 4:13,55 LISANDRA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini AE MOURE 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47515
58 4:14,09 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 10a. Braga 47011
59 4:14,86 GABRIELA COSTA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 7a. Braga 47505
60 4:15,17 DIANA RODRIGUES 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 7a. BRAGA 47514
61 4:15,25 MóNICA ANTUNES 2006 Ben-B EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 4a. BRAGA 47514
4:15,73 Mafalda Teixeira 2003 Ini AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
62 4:18,76 MARIA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
63 4:19,58 JOANA FERREIRA 2005 Inf EB/S Santos Simões 20-01-2017 8a. BRAGA 47514
64 4:19,93 JESSICA FERREIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 11a. Braga 47011
65 4:26,12 CLAUDIA MAIA 2003 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 10-12-2016 8a. Braga 47505
66 4:29,62 INêS MARTINS 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47515
67 4:30,24 INêS OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf AE VILA VERDE 20-01-2017 9a. BRAGA 47514
68 4:30,44 HELENA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Externato Paulo VI 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
69 4:34,70 SORAIA SILVA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 5a. BRAGA 47514
4:40,54 Gabriela Costa 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 12a. BRAGA 47514
70 4:42,78 MARTA MENDES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 20-01-2017 11a. BRAGA 47514
71 4:45,17 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47515
72 4:45,27 CLáUDIA MAIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 20-01-2017 13a. BRAGA 47514
73 4:45,37 MARGARIDA SILVA 2005 Inf EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 20-01-2017 10a. BRAGA 47514
4:48,72 Raquel Rodrigues 2004 Inf AE Sá Miranda 20-01-2017 12a. BRAGA 47514
^
1.500 Metros (F)
Top: 630,70
1 4:29,53 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03014
4:37,20 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 1a. Pombal 03010
2 4:47,57 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 17-12-2016 2a. Braga 47005
4:52,20 Tânia Silva 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 07-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
4:52,21 Mariana Machado 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-01-2017 2a. Braga 03008
4:54,79 Tânia Silva 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
3 5:06,12 JESSICA MATOS 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 3a. Braga / Pombal 03007
4 5:06,98 SUSANA MALHEIRO 1999 Jun LIBERDADE F C 28-01-2017 3a. Braga 03008
5 5:10,90 JéSSICA PONTES 1995 S23 LIBERDADE F C 07-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
6 5:10,93 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 07-01-2017 1a. Braga 47010
7 5:12,30 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 07-01-2017 7a. Braga 47010
5:12,58 Silvia Silva 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 28-01-2017 7a. Braga 03008
5:20,40 Susana Malheiro 1999 Jun LIBERDADE F C 22-01-2017 3a. Braga 47011
8 5:25,59 ADRIANA COSTA 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 07-01-2017 6a. Braga 47010
5:25,62 Adriana Costa 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 3a. Braga 47012
9 5:30,35 MARTA MARTINS 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-02-2017 4a. Braga 47012
5:35,11 Adriana Costa 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 22-01-2017 4a. Braga 47011
5:44,81 Marta Martins 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-01-2017 13a. Braga 47010
10 6:06,40 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 5a. Braga 47012
11 6:30,70 MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 04-02-2017 6a. Braga 47012
^
3.000 Metros (F)
Top: 1211,54
1 10:07,17 VANESSA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-01-2017 2a. Braga / Pombal 03007
10:18,01 Vanessa Carvalho 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-02-2017 7a. Pombal 03014
2 10:18,41 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 08-01-2017 3a. Braga 47010
3 10:20,78 JOANA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-01-2017 4a. Braga 47010
4 10:59,59 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 05-02-2017 4a. Pombal 03010
11:10,56 Mónica Costa 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 22-01-2017 1a. Braga 47011
11:17,61 Mónica Costa 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 08-01-2017 2a. Braga 47010
5 12:11,54 SARA R F OLIVEIRA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-01-2017 7a. Braga 47010
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (F)
Top: 18,12
1 11,23 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
2 12,67 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
3 12,74 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-01-2017 1a. Braga 47009
4 12,88 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-01-2017 2a. Braga 47009
5 14,37 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-01-2017