Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2018_Ranking_Ar_livre_Feminino_das_melhores_marcas_por_atleta

Indice
100 Metros (F)
80 Metros (F)
60 Metros (F)
40 Metros (F)
200 Metros (F)
150 Metros (F)
250 Metros (F)
300 Metros (F)
400 Metros (F)
500 Metros (F)
600 Metros (F)
800 Metros (F)
1.000 Metros (F)
1.500 Metros (F)
3.000 Metros (F)
5.000 Metros (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Ini.Fem-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Juv.Fem-76 (F)
80 M Barreiras-0,76 (F)
100 M Barreiras-0.76 (F)
100 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
300 M Barreiras-0,76 (F)
250 M Barreiras-0.76 (F)
400 M Barreiras-0.76 (F)
1.500 Mt.Obstáculos (F)
2.000 Mt.Obst 0.76 (F)
3.000 Mt.Obstáculos (F)
Salto em Altura (F)
Salto Com Vara (F)
Salto em Comprimento (F)
Triplo Salto (F)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (F)
Quadruplo Salto Ini. (F)
Lançam.Martelo-2Kg (F)
Lançam.Martelo-3Kg (F)
Lançam.Martelo-4Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (F)
Arremesso Bola-163Gr (F)
Dardo 400 Gr (F)
Dardo 500 Gr (F)
Dardo 600 Gr (F)
Disco 0.6 Kg (F)
Disco 0,750 Kg (F)
Disco 1 Kg (F)
Tetratlo Iniciados 1 (F)
Tetratlo Iniciados 2 (F)
Tetratlo Juvenis (F)
Triatlo-Infan (B68) (F)
Triatlo - Infantis (F)
Triatlo - Opcional (F)
Triatlo - Iniciados (F)
Heptatlo - Iniciados (F)
Triatlo - Juvenis (F)
Heptalo - Seniores (F)
4X60 Metros (F)
4X80 Metros (F)
4X100 Metros (F)
4X400 Metros (F)
Estafeta Medley (F)

^
100 Metros (F)
Top: 15,60
1 11,99 1,5 MARIA JOãO BARBOSA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 30-06-2018 2a. Vagos 03030
2 12,29 2,0 TATIANA ROSáRIO 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-07-2018 5a. Braga 03035
3 12,42 1,5 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-07-2018 3a. Maia 03071
4 12,58 1,2 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 04-07-2018 3a. Maia 03071
5 12,61 -1,0 ANDREIA FELISBERTO 1986 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-06-2018 4a. Maia 41040
6 12,67 0,0 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
7 12,82 0,0 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
8 12,89 2,0 ANA MENDES 1998 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-06-2018 1a. Braga 47024
9 12,97 0,1 LOANNE PINTO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 3a. Braga 47021
10 12,97 2,0 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-06-2018 2a. Braga 47024
11 13,16 1,5 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-06-2018 6a. Lousada 47022
12 13,27 0,0 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 26-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
13 13,28 0,9 GABRIELA MARTINS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2018 1a. Guimarães 47016
14 13,43 0,0 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-04-2018 5a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
15 13,54 0,4 ALEXANDRA FERNANDES 1994 Sen INDIVIDUAL - BRAGA 14-04-2018 1a. Braga 47014
16 13,54 2,0 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Jun VITóRIA S C 13-06-2018 3a. Braga 47024
17 13,55 0,0 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 02-10-2017 3a. Espanã 00505
18 13,65 -1,6 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Jun AE AMARES 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47015
19 13,77 0,7 éRICA GOMES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-05-2018 3a. Braga 47018
20 13,80 0,0 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
21 14,02 2,0 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-06-2018 6a. Braga 47024
22 14,05 0,7 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 12-05-2018 4a. Braga 47018
23 14,08 0,0 ANA FERNANDES 2002 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 21-03-2018 4a. Braga 47012
24 14,11 0,3 MáRCIA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv C A BRACARA 20-08-2018 3a. Berlin (GER) 00508
25 14,12 -2,8 MARTA PEREIRA 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-06-2018 4a. Braga 47023
26 14,19 -0,5 INêS MELO 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 14-04-2018 6a. Braga 47015
27 14,32 -2,8 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Ini VITóRIA S C 06-06-2018 5a. Braga 47023
28 14,39 -1,9 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-06-2018 7a. Braga 47023
29 14,50 -0,5 INêS FERREIRA 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 14-04-2018 7a. Braga 47015
30 14,50 -0,2 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
31 14,51 0,0 EVA FONTES 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 26-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
32 14,68 1,3 SARA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv C A BRACARA 27-06-2018 5a. Póvoa de Varzim 41043
33 14,75 -0,2 SORAIA LAVANDEIRO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
34 14,79 0,0 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 21-03-2018 5a. Braga 47012
35 14,95 0,7 MARTA RIBEIRO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 12-05-2018 6a. Braga 47018
36 15,03 -0,3 FRANCISCA REBELO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47015
37 15,06 -0,3 MARGARIDA AZEVEDO 2002 Juv Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 14-04-2018 6a. Braga 47015
38 15,19 -1,2 INêS ESTEVES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-04-2018 7a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
39 15,22 -1,2 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 21-04-2018 8a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
40 15,60 -0,2 ANABELA RODRIGUES 2002 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-05-2018 4a. Guimarães 47019
^
80 Metros (F)
Top: 13,67
1 10,59 0,7 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 19-05-2018 1a. Guimarães 47019
2 10,75 0,0 ANA C FERNANDES 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 04-07-2018 1a. Maia 03071
3 10,76 0,7 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 19-05-2018 2a. Guimarães 47019
4 10,79 1,8 INêS RAMALHO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47015
5 11,05 0,0 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 08-04-2018 2a. Braga 47013
6 11,07 1,5 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini Ass Atl Braga 07-07-2018 4a. Viana do Castelo 03032
7 11,23 0,7 MARIA BARBOZA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-05-2018 4a. Guimarães 47019
8 11,24 0,7 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-05-2018 5a. Guimarães 47019
9 11,27 0,1 MARTA PEREIRA 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-04-2018 1a. Braga 47014
10 11,30 0,0 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Ini AE SANTOS SIMOES 21-03-2018 2a. Braga 47012
11 11,45 0,1 MARIA BANHAZA 2003 Ini C D CULT DE PRISCOS 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47014
12 11,63 0,7 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-05-2018 6a. Guimarães 47019
13 11,77 0,1 INêS ESTEVES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47014
14 11,79 -0,2 TATIANA MARTINS 2004 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 28-04-2018 4a. Lousada 41031
15 11,80 0,0 CATARINA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 08-04-2018 6a. Braga 47013
16 11,80 0,7 CAMILA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-05-2018 7a. Guimarães 47019
17 11,87 0,0 JOANA COUTO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 1a. Braga 47015
18 11,88 0,4 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 19-05-2018 4a. Guimarães 47019
19 11,90 0,2 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2018 2a. Porto 41034
20 11,93 0,4 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-05-2018 5a. Guimarães 47019
21 12,01 1,8 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47015
22 12,17 0,1 MARIANA MACEDO 2004 Ini C D CULT DE PRISCOS 14-04-2018 6a. Braga 47014
23 12,20 1,8 CATARINA LOUREIRO 2005 Inf EB Manhente 14-04-2018 4a. Braga 47015
24 12,22 0,0 MARINA PEIXOTO 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 21-03-2018 1a. Braga 47012
25 12,29 0,0 ISA FERREIRA 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 21-03-2018 4a. Braga 47012
26 12,33 0,4 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Ini C A BRACARA 19-05-2018 6a. Guimarães 47019
27 12,40 0,0 DIANA PáDUA 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 2a. Braga 47012
28 12,40 0,0 BáRBARA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf EB Manhente 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47015
29 12,64 1,8 LARA SOUSA 2004 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47015
30 12,69 0,0 CATARINA OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 14-04-2018 4a. Braga 47015
31 12,88 0,0 CAROLINA BRANCO 2004 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47015
32 13,21 0,0 VâNIA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 3a. Braga 47012
33 13,28 0,0 âNGELA PYLYP YAK 2004 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 4a. Braga 47012
34 13,31 1,1 BEATRIZ VILAS BOAS 2004 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 12-05-2018 8a. Braga 47018
35 13,35 1,8 DIANA PEREIRA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47015
36 13,39 1,8 LARA SOLINO 2004 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 14-04-2018 4a. Braga 47015
37 13,40 0,0 MARIA INêS CARNEIRO 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 5a. Braga 47012
38 13,48 0,1 INêS COELHO 2004 Ini C D CULT DE PRISCOS 14-04-2018 8a. Braga 47014
39 13,55 1,8 MARIANA MACEDO 2005 Inf EB Manhente 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47015
40 13,67 1,8 BEATRIZ COSTA 2005 Inf EB Manhente 14-04-2018 6a. Braga 47015
^
60 Metros (F)
Top: 14,05
1 8,35 0,8 ANA C FERNANDES 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 26-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
2 8,62 0,6 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
3 8,69 0,6 INêS ARAÚJO 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
4 8,93 1,0 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf VITóRIA S C 19-11-2017 1a. GUIMARãES 47001
5 8,93 0,6 CAMILA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 26-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
6 8,99 0,0 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47014
7 9,01 -0,1 MATILDE SILVA 2007 Ben-B VITóRIA S C 12-05-2018 3a. Braga 47018
8 9,01 0,6 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
9 9,05 0,6 MARA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 6a. Braga 47020
10 9,06 0,6 MARIANA BARREIRO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
11 9,17 0,6 CAROLINA MARQUES 2006 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
12 9,23 0,6 ISA FERREIRA 2005 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
13 9,25 0,0 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 08-04-2018 4a. Braga 47013
14 9,33 1,0 MARTA PEREIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 3a. GUIMARãES 47001
15 9,40 0,8 MARISA GOMES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 7a. Braga 47020
16 9,54 -0,8 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 25-11-2017 3a. Viana do Castelo 49003
17 9,57 0,6 MARIANA FONSECA 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
18 9,58 1,4 MARIANA ALMEIDA 2005 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
19 9,61 1,0 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 4a. GUIMARãES 47001
20 9,61 0,6 BáRBARA MENDES 2006 Inf C A BRACARA 26-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
21 9,64 0,6 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-11-2017 2a. GUIMARãES 47001
22 9,70 1,5 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf C A BRACARA 19-11-2017 6a. GUIMARãES 47001
23 9,72 0,6 RUSLANA STRYNATKO 2006 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 6a. Braga 47020
24 9,73 -0,3 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 29-04-2018 5a. Guimarães 47016
25 9,78 0,6 INêS COELHO 2004 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 19-11-2017 4a. GUIMARãES 47001
26 9,84 0,0 INêS LOPES 2004 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 19-11-2017 7a. GUIMARãES 47001
27 9,88 0,6 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 19-11-2017 5a. GUIMARãES 47001
28 9,91 -0,1 CLARA LUZIO 2006 Inf VITóRIA S C 12-05-2018 5a. Braga 47018
29 9,95 0,6 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-11-2017 6a. GUIMARãES 47001
30 9,95 1,4 EDUARDA ANDRADE 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
31 10,01 0,6 CAROLINA VILAS BOAS 2006 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
32 10,04 1,4 BEATRIZ CARVALHO 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 26-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
33 10,08 1,0 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 19-11-2017 5a. GUIMARãES 47001
34 10,41 0,0 SARA MAGALHãES 2007 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 19-11-2017 6a. GUIMARãES 47001
35 10,41 1,4 LAURA LOPES 2008 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
36 10,51 1,4 INêS RIçO 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 6a. Braga 47020
37 10,77 0,2 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-06-2018 6a. Lousada 41044 X
38 10,85 -0,1 MARGARIDA FERNANDES 2005 Inf VITóRIA S C 12-05-2018 7a. Braga 47018
39 11,09 -3,2 RAFAELA QUEIRóZ 2008 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47014
40 11,17 1,4 JOANA RODRIGUES 2008 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 7a. Braga 47020
41 11,19 0,3 ALDA VELOSO SEIXAS 2011 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
42 11,38 0,3 RAFAELA REIS 2009 Ben-A C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
43 11,76 0,3 CLARA CARVALHO 2010 Ben-A JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
44 12,27 0,3 RITA PEREIRA 2011 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 26-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
45 14,05 -3,2 GABRIELA DIAS 2012 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-04-2018 4a. Braga 47014
^
40 Metros (F)
Top: 8,53
1 5,78 MARIA JOãO BARBOSA 2001 Juv Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
2 5,85 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Juv E Secundária Martins Sarmento 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
3 5,98 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
4 6,05 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Juv Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
5 6,09 ANA RAMALHO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
6 6,11 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Jun Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
7 6,18 MARIA SOUSA 2003 Ini EB Egas Moniz 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
8 6,21 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini Agrupamento D.Afonso Henriques 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
9 6,27 LARA SOUSA 2004 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
10 6,30 DIANA FERRAZ 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
11 6,30 éRICA PEREIRA 2006 Inf AE Pedome 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
12 6,32 CATARINA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini EB 2,3 JÚLIO BRANDãO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
13 6,35 MARGARIDA TORRES 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
14 6,35 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
15 6,37 CAMILA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
16 6,38 MARTA Sá CERQUEIRA 2004 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
17 6,40 FRANCISCA REBELO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
18 6,42 ANA BEATRIZ MOTA 2006 Inf Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
19 6,43 BEATRIZ COSTA 2000 Jun AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
20 6,44 MATILDE SILVA 2007 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
21 6,46 FáTIMA MOREIRA 2001 Juv AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
22 6,47 FILIPA SILVA 2006 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
23 6,47 MARIANA FREITAS 2005 Inf AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
24 6,48 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Ini AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
25 6,48 ANA FERNANDES 2001 Juv EB 2,3 JÚLIO BRANDãO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
26 6,49 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Juv E Secundária Martins Sarmento 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
27 6,52 ADRIANA COSTA 2002 Juv AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
28 6,57 MARIANA CARVALHO 2006 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
29 6,57 DIANA PáDUA 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
30 6,58 CATARINA LOUREIRO 2005 Inf EB Manhente 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
31 6,61 LÚCIA DIAS 2003 Ini AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
32 6,62 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
33 6,62 BEATRIZ GONçALVES 2001 Juv Escola Básica do Arco de BaÚlhe 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
34 6,63 FRANCISCA ANTUNES 2003 Ini AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
35 6,66 ANA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf ES ALCAIDES FARIA 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
36 6,66 JOANA GONçALVES 2006 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
37 6,67 BEATRIZ MOUTA 2007 Ben-B AE Trigal Santa Maria 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
38 6,68 ROSANA MACEDO 2007 Ben-B AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
39 6,69 RAQUEL AUGUSTO 2005 Inf EB Egas Moniz 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
40 6,70 LUANA PACHECO 2006 Inf Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
41 6,70 ANA BARBOSA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
42 6,73 INêS MESQUITA 2005 Inf AESM-PALMEIRA 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
43 6,73 ISA PACHECO 2005 Inf Agrupamento D.Afonso Henriques 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
44 6,75 BEATRIZ SALGADO 2006 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
45 6,75 BEATRIZ LIMA 2007 Ben-B Escola EB23 Prado 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
46 6,76 BRUNA SANTOS 2006 Inf ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
47 6,76 MARIA GONçALVES 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
48 6,76 TATIANA ABREU 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
49 6,79 MARIANA MACEDO 2004 Ini AE Trigal Santa Maria 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
50 6,79 FRANCISCA ABREU 2003 Ini AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
51 6,82 INêS LOPES 2004 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
52 6,84 NáDIA FREITAS 2005 Inf AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
53 6,84 DIANA OLIVEIRA 2006 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
54 6,84 LARA MESQUITA 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
55 6,84 TâNIA MACHADO 2003 Ini AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
56 6,84 JéSSICA MARQUES 2004 Ini AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
57 6,86 ANA CARVALHO 2004 Ini ES ALCAIDES FARIA 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
58 6,86 GABRIELA GOMES 2007 Ben-B AE Pedome 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
59 6,87 MARIA FARIA 2007 Ben-B AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
60 6,89 RITA SOARES 2007 Ben-B Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
61 6,90 CAROLINA AZEVEDO 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
62 6,91 ADRIANA RAMALHO 2005 Inf AESM-PALMEIRA 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
63 6,91 BRUNA COSTA 2004 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
64 6,96 FLáVIA MACHADO 2000 Jun ES ALCAIDES FARIA 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
65 7,00 JOANA RIBEIRO 2007 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
66 7,00 BRUNA GOMES 2006 Inf EB 2,3 JÚLIO BRANDãO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
67 7,00 DANIELA ROCHA 2004 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
68 7,00 CRISTIANA GOMES 2004 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
69 7,01 MARIA LEITãO 2008 Ben-B Agrupamento D.Afonso Henriques 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
70 7,01 LUCIANA FARIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
71 7,02 CATARINA SILVA 2006 Inf AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
72 7,02 SARA AFONSO 2006 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
73 7,04 JOANA ANDRADE 2001 Juv ES ALCAIDES FARIA 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
74 7,04 TâNIA FERNANDES 2002 Juv AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
75 7,09 CAROLINA BRANCO 2004 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
76 7,09 ANA SALGADO 2004 Ini AE Pedome 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
77 7,10 CAROLINA FERREIRA 2007 Ben-B Escola EB23 Prado 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
78 7,11 TâNIA ARAÚJO 2002 Juv AE Pedome 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
79 7,12 LEONOR PEREIRA 2006 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
80 7,13 SARA RIBEIRO 2007 Ben-B AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
81 7,14 INêS COELHO 2004 Ini AE Trigal Santa Maria 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
82 7,19 CRISTIANA SANTOS 2002 Juv Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
83 7,20 LEONOR AZEVEDO 2007 Ben-B EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
84 7,24 ANA FERREIRA 2007 Ben-B Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
85 7,25 INêS REBELO 2002 Juv AE Pedome 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
86 7,27 MARIANA SILVA 2007 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
87 7,30 JéSSICA OLIVEIRA 2007 Ben-B AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
88 7,31 CLARA LUZI0 2006 Inf Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
89 7,41 ANA ARAÚJO 2007 Ben-B EB Manhente 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
90 7,44 LEONOR NOVAIS 2007 Ben-B AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
91 7,44 MARA GONçALVES 2007 Ben-B EB Manhente 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
92 7,45 LEONOR VILAçA 2007 Ben-B Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
93 7,46 TATIANA GONçALVES 2006 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
94 7,49 MARIA FREITAS 2007 Ben-B EB Egas Moniz 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
95 7,56 MARIANA FERREIRA 2007 Ben-B AE Trigal Santa Maria 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
96 7,57 MARIA SILVA 2007 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
97 7,74 MARIA MENDES 2007 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
98 7,75 ELSA MONTEIRO 2007 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
99 7,81 RAQUEL ARAÚJO 2007 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
100 7,95 MAFALDA CORREIA 2007 Ben-B EB 2,3 JÚLIO BRANDãO 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
101 8,09 OLGA FERREIRA 2002 Juv Escola Básica do Arco de BaÚlhe 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
102 8,48 LEONOR PEREIRA 2007 Ben-B AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
103 8,52 JÚLIA COSTA 2007 Ben-B Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
104 8,53 LEONOR CARVALHO 2007 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
^
200 Metros (F)
Top: 33,09
1 25,46 -0,3 MARIA JOãO BARBOSA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 11-07-2018 1a. Braga 47026
2 25,68 0,1 TATIANA ROSáRIO 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2018 1a. Maia 41047
3 26,03 0,0 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-06-2018 5a. Guarda 63035
4 26,28 0,0 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 11-07-2018 1a. Braga 47026
5 26,33 0,3 LOANNE PINTO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-06-2018 1a. Lousada 47022
6 26,75 -1,2 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
7 26,83 -1,2 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 27-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
8 26,91 0,0 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-02-2018 2a. Guimarães 47008
9 26,99 -0,8 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2018 2a. Maia 41035
10 27,18 -0,2 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv VITóRIA S C 06-06-2018 2a. Braga 47023
11 27,20 0,5 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2018 1a. Maia 41047
12 27,31 0,2 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-07-2018 3a. Leiria 03034
13 27,71 1,1 GABRIELA MARTINS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-06-2018 2a. Lousada 47022
14 27,85 -0,3 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-07-2018 4a. Braga 47026
15 27,92 -0,8 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-12-2017 2a. Braga 47005
16 28,24 -1,2 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 27-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
17 28,69 -1,5 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 15-07-2018 1a. Maia 41047
18 28,75 -1,2 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
19 29,04 0,3 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 06-06-2018 1a. Braga 47023
20 29,16 1,0 éRICA GOMES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2018 6a. Maia 41047
21 29,33 -0,6 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-06-2018 2a. Lousada 47022
22 29,45 -1,2 MARIA BARBOZA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
23 29,50 -1,0 MáRCIA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv C A BRACARA 24-08-2018 3a. Berlin (GER) 00508
24 29,72 0,8 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Jun VITóRIA S C 20-05-2018 3a. Guimarães 47019
25 29,82 0,8 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
26 30,15 0,9 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 27-06-2018 6a. Póvoa de Varzim 41043
27 30,25 0,3 EVA FONTES 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 06-06-2018 2a. Braga 47023
28 30,38 0,3 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-12-2017 4a. Braga 47005
29 30,78 -1,9 SARA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv C A BRACARA 15-07-2018 3a. Maia 41047
30 30,86 0,3 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 06-06-2018 4a. Braga 47023
31 31,73 0,3 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-12-2017 6a. Braga 47005
32 32,25 0,8 ANABELA RODRIGUES 2002 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
33 33,09 0,3 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-12-2017 7a. Braga 47005
^
150 Metros (F)
Top: 34,71
1 20,27 1,7 ANA C FERNANDES 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 13-06-2018 1a. Braga 47024
2 20,98 -1,2 INêS ARAÚJO 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
3 21,11 1,2 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-06-2018 1a. Braga 47024
4 21,0   0,1 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf VITóRIA S C 09-12-2017 1a. Braga 47003
5 21,65 1,7 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2018 3a. Braga 47024
6 21,87 0,3 MARTA PEREIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-12-2017 2a. Braga 47005
7 22,00 1,7 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 13-06-2018 4a. Braga 47024
8 22,00 -1,2 CAMILA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 11-07-2018 5a. Braga 47026
9 22,15 -1,2 MARA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-07-2018 6a. Braga 47026
10 22,31 1,7 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-06-2018 5a. Braga 47024
11 22,39 0,6 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
12 22,3   0,1 MARISA GOMES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 09-12-2017 3a. Braga 47003
13 22,69 -0,2 MARIANA BARREIRO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-07-2018 1a. Braga 47026
14 22,5   0,1 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 09-12-2017 4a. Braga 47003
15 23,11 -0,2 JOANA SOUSA 2006 Inf VITóRIA S C 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
16 22,9   -0,5 MATILDE SILVA 2007 Ben-B VITóRIA S C 09-12-2017 1a. Braga 47003
17 23,36 -0,2 MARIA AMORIM 2006 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 11-07-2018 3a. Braga 47026
18 23,40 -0,3 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf C A BRACARA 30-12-2017 4a. Braga 47005
19 23,60 -0,2 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 11-07-2018 4a. Braga 47026
20 23,70 1,2 BáRBARA MENDES 2006 Inf C A BRACARA 13-06-2018 2a. Braga 47024
21 23,5   -0,5 ANA GOMES 2006 Ben-B A R C VALE S COSME 09-12-2017 2a. Braga 47003
22 23,83 0,0 INêS SOUSA 2006 Inf LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2018 3a. Braga 47018
23 23,97 0,0 MARIANA FONSECA 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
24 24,11 1,2 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2018 3a. Braga 47024
25 24,19 1,2 ROMANE VILACA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-06-2018 4a. Braga 47024
26 24,26 1,7 CAROLINA MARTINS 2006 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-06-2018 6a. Braga 47024
27 24,4   0,1 ANA BEATRIZ SILVA 2006 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 09-12-2017 1a. Braga 47003
28 24,70 0,0 ROMANE VILAçA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
29 24,99 -0,3 CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 30-12-2017 5a. Braga 47005
30 25,16 -0,7 CATARINA PEREIRA 2007 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2018 4a. Braga 47018
31 25,20 -0,8 ANA TEIXEIRA 2007 Ben-B C A BRACARA 01-07-2018 4a. Lousada 41044 X
32 25,25 -1,0 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Inf C A BRACARA 01-07-2018 4a. Lousada 41044 X
33 25,2   -0,5 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 09-12-2017 3a. Braga 47003
34 25,4   0,1 SARA MAGALHãES 2007 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 09-12-2017 2a. Braga 47003
35 25,79 1,7 MARIANA EIRINHA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-06-2018 7a. Braga 47024
36 25,7   0,1 ANA BAYARRES 2007 Ben-B A R C VALE S COSME 09-12-2017 6a. Braga 47003
37 26,08 1,2 RAFAELA QUEIRóZ 2008 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2018 5a. Braga 47024
38 25,9   0,1 EDUARDA ANDRADE 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 09-12-2017 3a. Braga 47003
39 26,20 -0,3 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 30-12-2017 7a. Braga 47005
40 26,31 0,2 VITóRIA ROCHA 2009 Ben-A JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 13-05-2018 5a. Braga 47018
41 26,71 -0,3 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2018 3a. Guimarães 47019 X
42 27,71 0,0 DIANA CUSTóDIO 2008 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
43 27,94 1,2 MARGARIDA FERNANDES 2005 Inf VITóRIA S C 13-06-2018 6a. Braga 47024
44 28,18 -0,3 LARA RIBEIRO 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 30-12-2017 8a. Braga 47005
45 28,25 -0,7 BIA CARINA 2008 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2018 5a. Braga 47018
46 30,89 0,2 LEONOR GONçALVES 2010 Ben-A LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2018 6a. Braga 47018
47 31,6   0,1 BRUNA FERREIRA 2006 Ben-B A R C VALE S COSME 09-12-2017 4a. Braga 47003
48 32,18 0,2 RITA PEREIRA 2011 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2018 7a. Braga 47018
49 32,5   1,1 RAFAELA REIS 2009 Ben-A C C D RIBEIRãO 09-12-2017 3a. Braga 47003
50 34,71 -0,7 GABRIELA DIAS 2012 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2018 6a. Braga 47018
^
250 Metros (F)
Top: 44,89
1 35,17 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-12-2017 3a. Braga 47005
2 35,66 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini VITóRIA S C 30-12-2017 1a. Braga 47005
3 35,5   BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 09-12-2017 1a. Braga 47003
4 36,61 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
5 36,64 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 20-05-2018 1a. Guimarães 47019
6 36,69 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 30-12-2017 4a. Braga 47005
7 37,5   INêS RAMALHO 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 09-12-2017 1a. Braga 47003
8 37,77 MARTA PERERA 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-07-2018 5a. Braga 47026
9 37,9   éRICA GOMES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 09-12-2017 2a. Braga 47003
10 38,27 MARIA BARBOZA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 11-07-2018 6a. Braga 47026
11 39,1   INêS ESTEVES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 09-12-2017 3a. Braga 47003
12 39,3   ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 09-12-2017 4a. Braga 47003
13 39,7   ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini VITóRIA S C 09-12-2017 5a. Braga 47003
14 40,47 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 11-07-2018 8a. Braga 47026
15 40,47 MARIA SOUSA 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 11-07-2018 7a. Braga 47026
16 40,49 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini C A BRACARA 30-12-2017 4a. Braga 47005
17 40,95 MARTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini VITóRIA S C 30-12-2017 7a. Braga 47005
18 42,22 NATáLIA ROCHA 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 30-12-2017 7a. Braga 47005
19 44,89 CAROLINA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini F C VIZELA 30-12-2017 8a. Braga 47005
^
300 Metros (F)
Top: 54,00
1 42,34 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-06-2018 1a. Vagos 03028
2 42,77 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-06-2018 4a. Vagos 03028
3 42,96 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv VITóRIA S C 13-05-2018 1a. Braga 47018
4 43,47 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2018 3a. Braga 47018
5 45,08 ALICE MARQUES 2002 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 29-04-2018 3a. Guimarães 47016
6 45,12 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 1a. GUIMARãES 47001
7 46,04 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 26-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
8 46,25 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 3a. GUIMARãES 47001
9 48,09 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-04-2018 2a. Braga 47013
10 48,09 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 5a. Braga 47021
11 48,13 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Juv LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2018 5a. Braga 47018
12 48,21 EVA FONTES 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 30-05-2018 6a. Braga 47021
13 49,12 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 30-05-2018 7a. Braga 47021
14 50,60 BEATRIZ RIBEIRO 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-11-2017 5a. GUIMARãES 47001
15 52,87 BáRBARA PACHECO 2000 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-11-2017 6a. GUIMARãES 47001
16 54,00 MARIANA VIEIRA 2004 Ini C D CULT DE PRISCOS 26-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
^
400 Metros (F)
Top: 100,06
1 59,24 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 1a. Braga 47021
2 59,53 LOANNE PINTO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 2a. Braga 47021
3 59,79 FRANCISCA MARTINS 1998 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-07-2018 2a. Maia 41047
4 59,83 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-06-2018 1a. Braga 47017
5 60,19 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-06-2018 2a. Braga 47017
6 60,25 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-06-2018 3a. Braga 47017
7 60,70 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv VITóRIA S C 30-06-2018 3a. Vagos 03030
8 60,75 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2018 3a. Guimarães 47019
9 61,91 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-07-2018 1a. Maia 41047
10 62,84 INêS AMORIM 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 4a. Braga 47021
11 63,42 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2018 4a. Braga 47018
12 63,65 JULIANA DIAS 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2018 5a. Braga 47018
13 65,91 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-06-2018 4a. Lousada 47022
14 69,54 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2018 5a. Guimarães 47019
15 71,61 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Juv VITóRIA S C 14-07-2018 5a. Maia 41047
16 1:00,06 TATIANA ROSáRIO 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2018 1a. ALMADA 29022
^
500 Metros (F)
Top: 238,56
1 1:50,54 RAFAELA QUEIRóZ 2008 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2018 6a. Porto 41034
2 2:19,00 RITA PEREIRA 2011 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2018 11a. Porto 41034
3 2:31,94 FRANCISCA DUARTE 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2018 14a. Porto 41034
4 2:38,56 GABRIELA DIAS 2012 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2018 16a. Porto 41034
^
600 Metros (F)
Top: 317,02
1 1:45,26 ANA FARIA 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
2 1:46,24 ANA ISABEL TALAGAIA 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 30-12-2017 1a. Braga 47005
3 1:47,54 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 2a. GUIMARãES 47001
4 1:51,02 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 27-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
5 1:55,48 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 25-11-2017 2a. Viana do Castelo 49003
6 1:55,70 INêS SOUSA 2006 Inf LIBERDADE F C 11-07-2018 5a. Braga 47026
7 1:56,90 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
8 1:57,78 CLáUDIA RIBEIRO 2007 Ben-B F C VIZELA 19-11-2017 2a. GUIMARãES 47001
9 2:00,36 BRUNA PEREIRA 2006 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
10 2:01,41 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf VITóRIA S C 19-11-2017 5a. GUIMARãES 47001
11 2:01,43 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-11-2017 6a. GUIMARãES 47001
12 2:02,47 INêS ALMEIDA 2007 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 6a. Braga 47020
13 2:04,40 JOANA AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 8a. Braga 47020
14 2:04,99 TERESA BORGES 2006 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 9a. Braga 47020
15 2:05,56 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 19-11-2017 4a. GUIMARãES 47001
16 2:05,67 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-11-2017 7a. GUIMARãES 47001
17 2:06,18 MARCELA SILVA 2006 Ben-B F C VIZELA 19-11-2017 5a. GUIMARãES 47001
18 2:06,75 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 30-12-2017 11a. Braga 47005
19 2:08,93 CATARINA PEREIRA 2007 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 11-07-2018 13a. Braga 47026
20 2:09,09 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 19-11-2017 10a. GUIMARãES 47001
21 2:09,26 CLARA LUZIO 2006 Ben-B VITóRIA S C 19-11-2017 7a. GUIMARãES 47001
22 2:10,62 VERA GONçALVES 2006 Ben-B VITóRIA S C 30-12-2017 15a. Braga 47005
23 2:11,90 BEA CARINA 2008 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 11-07-2018 14a. Braga 47026
24 2:12,40 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B C A BRACARA 19-11-2017 11a. GUIMARãES 47001
25 2:13,15 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 19-11-2017 12a. GUIMARãES 47001
26 2:13,19 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 19-11-2017 13a. GUIMARãES 47001
27 2:14,3   MARISA CAMPOS 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 09-12-2017 1a. Braga 47003
28 2:15,73 MARIA MACHADO 2008 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-05-2018 14a. Braga 47018
29 2:17,55 BIA CARINA 2008 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 12-05-2018 15a. Braga 47018
30 2:20,71 SARA MAGALHãES 2007 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 19-11-2017 14a. GUIMARãES 47001
31 2:20,89 MAFALDA MONTEIRO 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 11a. Braga 47020
32 2:22,11 ANA ARAÚJO 2008 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 08-04-2018 7a. Braga 47013
33 2:22,41 RAFAELA QUEIRóZ 2008 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-05-2018 16a. Braga 47018
34 2:25,36 BIA KARINA 2008 Ben-A LIBERDADE F C 19-11-2017 16a. GUIMARãES 47001
35 2:26,01 MARIANA MARTINS 2010 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-05-2018 17a. Braga 47018
36 2:29,36 DIANA CUSTóDIO 2007 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-11-2017 17a. GUIMARãES 47001
37 2:36,69 LEONOR GONçALVES 2010 Ben-A LIBERDADE F C 12-05-2018 18a. Braga 47018
38 2:44,44 MATILDE MARTINS 2010 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-04-2018 11a. Braga 47013
39 3:17,02 GABRIELA DIAS 2012 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-05-2018 20a. Braga 47018
^
800 Metros (F)
Top: 333,35
1 2:06,97 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-06-2018 2a. Maia 41040
2 2:14,77 FRANCISCA MARTINS 1998 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-07-2018 6a. Leiria 03033
3 2:16,57 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
4 2:19,00 MARTA MARTINS 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2018 4a. Maia 41047
5 2:19,43 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 04-07-2018 4a. Maia 03071
6 2:20,51 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 26-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
7 2:24,76 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 6a. Braga 47021
8 2:25,96 ALICE MARQUES 2002 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
9 2:26,38 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 30-05-2018 9a. Braga 47021
10 2:26,61 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
11 2:28,09 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 06-06-2018 5a. Braga 47023
12 2:28,17 MARGARIDA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 04-07-2018 10a. Maia 03071
13 2:28,43 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 11-07-2018 3a. Braga 47026
14 2:28,87 INêS AMORIM 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-04-2018 2a. Braga 47013
15 2:29,09 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 30-05-2018 10a. Braga 47021
16 2:31,65 ANA ISABEL TALAGAIA 2004 Ini F C VIZELA 20-05-2018 2a. Guimarães 47019
17 2:32,65 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Juv LIBERDADE F C 26-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
18 2:33,32 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2018 1a. Maia 41035 X
19 2:34,07 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-06-2018 7a. Lousada 47022
20 2:34,33 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv VITóRIA S C 13-06-2018 1a. Braga 47024
21 2:36,09 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini Ass Atl Braga 07-07-2018 2a. Viana do Castelo 03032
22 2:36,39 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Juv C A BRACARA 30-05-2018 13a. Braga 47021
23 2:37,05 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 7a. Braga 47020
24 2:37,06 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 20-05-2018 3a. Guimarães 47019
25 2:37,11 DIANA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 30-12-2017 7a. Braga 47005
26 2:38,69 HELENA LIMA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-05-2018 15a. Braga 47021
27 2:40,24 LURDES PEREIRA 1983 V35 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 19-05-2018 4a. Guimarães 47019
28 2:42,32 CáTIA SILVA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 11-07-2018 7a. Braga 47026
29 2:44,47 ANA MAGALHãES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 30-12-2017 6a. Braga 47005
30 2:45,86 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2004 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 08-04-2018 2a. Braga 47013
31 2:45,87 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2018 3a. Braga 47024
32 2:46,82 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-06-2018 7a. Braga 47023
33 2:50,68 BEATRIZ FONSECA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-05-2018 6a. Braga 47018
34 2:52,80 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Ini VITóRIA S C 13-06-2018 3a. Braga 47024
35 2:53,05 LEONOR SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 11a. Braga 47020
36 2:53,53 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Ini LIBERDADE F C 11-07-2018 9a. Braga 47026
37 2:53,79 PEDRO RODRIGUES 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 26-05-2018 12a. Braga 47020
38 2:54,37 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 13a. Braga 47020
39 2:54,66 LILIANA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 26-05-2018 14a. Braga 47020
40 2:58,78 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 13-06-2018 4a. Braga 47024
41 2:59,18 BáRBARA PACHECO 2000 Jun G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-05-2018 5a. Guimarães 47019
42 3:00,45 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-06-2018 4a. Braga 47024
43 3:00,56 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 13-06-2018 2a. Braga 47024
44 3:01,08 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 13-06-2018 5a. Braga 47024
45 3:01,22 FILIPA MARQUES 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2018 6a. Braga 47024
46 3:09,05 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 08-04-2018 7a. Braga 47013
47 3:09,12 NáDIA CUSTóDIO 2000 Jun G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-05-2018 6a. Guimarães 47019
48 3:10,67 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2018 5a. Guimarães 47019
49 3:28,83 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 13-06-2018 7a. Braga 47024
50 3:33,35 INêS COELHO 2004 Ini C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-06-2018 5a. Braga 47024
^
1.000 Metros (F)
Top: 521,22
1 3:00,18 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-04-2018 1a. Braga 47014
2 3:01,73 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Juv Ass Atl Braga 05-05-2018 2a. Macedo de Cavaleiros 03024
3 3:03,83 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2018 2a. Braga 47018
4 3:08,20 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv ES ALCAIDES FARIA 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
5 3:09,37 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
6 3:14,00 ALICE MARQUES 2002 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-11-2017 2a. GUIMARãES 47001
7 3:16,22 ANA FARIA 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47014
8 3:19,56 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Juv LIBERDADE F C 29-04-2018 7a. Guimarães 47016
9 3:20,30 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47014
10 3:21,03 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-10-2017 1a. Espanã 00505
11 3:21,50 ANA ISABEL TALAGAIA 2004 Ini F C VIZELA 13-05-2018 3a. Braga 47018
12 3:21,82 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf C A BRACARA 29-04-2018 4a. Guimarães 47016
13 3:22,20 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2018 4a. Braga 47018
14 3:26,57 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 13-05-2018 6a. Braga 47018
15 3:28,63 DIANA SILVA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47014
16 3:28,93 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
17 3:30,63 ANA REBELO 2001 Juv Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
18 3:30,80 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2018 7a. Braga 47018
19 3:31,15 ANA MAGALHãES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 13-05-2018 8a. Braga 47018
20 3:31,20 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 25-11-2017 6a. Viana do Castelo 49003
21 3:31,21 CáTIA SILVA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47014
22 3:35,18 INêS SOUSA 2006 Inf LIBERDADE F C 29-04-2018 5a. Guimarães 47016
23 3:35,61 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini VITóRIA S C 19-11-2017 7a. GUIMARãES 47001
24 3:36,     CLáUDIA RIBEIRO 2007 Ben-B EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 13-03-2018 1a. Braga 47011
25 3:37,5   BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 09-12-2017 3a. Braga 47003
26 3:38,92 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Juv Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
27 3:40,56 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2004 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 21-03-2018 2a. Braga 47012
28 3:43,15 JOANA AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 29-04-2018 9a. Guimarães 47016
29 3:43,56 CAROLINA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini F C VIZELA 19-11-2017 10a. GUIMARãES 47001
30 3:46,31 MARIANA DIOGO 2005 Inf AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
31 3:46,37 TERESA BORGES 2006 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 29-04-2018 10a. Guimarães 47016
32 3:47,     ANA PEREIRA 2007 Ben-B AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 2a. Braga 47011
33 3:47,82 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Ini LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2018 9a. Braga 47018
34 3:48,53 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
35 3:49,75 MARIA FERREIRA 2006 Inf AESM-PALMEIRA 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
36 3:50,93 DIANA RODRIGUES 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-05-2018 10a. Braga 47018
37 3:51,65 FILIPA MARQUES 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 19-11-2017 11a. GUIMARãES 47001
38 3:52,     MARISA CAMPOS 2007 Ben-B EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 3a. Braga 47011
39 3:52,20 BEATRIZ FONSECA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 29-04-2018 13a. Guimarães 47016
40 3:52,82 VANESSA SILVA 2006 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
41 3:54,00 NATáLIA ROCHA 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 19-11-2017 12a. GUIMARãES 47001
42 3:54,00 DéBORA SILVA 2005 Inf AE Gondifelos 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
43 3:55,42 LEONOR SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 19-11-2017 13a. GUIMARãES 47001
44 3:57,90 IARA MACEDO 2007 Ben-B EB Egas Moniz 13-03-2018 4a. Braga 47011
45 3:58,00 MARCELA SILVA 2006 Inf EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
46 3:58,13 DIANA SILVA 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 21-03-2018 3a. Braga 47012
47 3:58,24 MAFALDA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 21-03-2018 4a. Braga 47012
48 3:58,73 CLARA CADARSO 2005 Inf Agrupamento D.Afonso Henriques 13-03-2018 9a. Braga 47011
49 3:58,81 INêS RAMALHO 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 19-11-2017 14a. GUIMARãES 47001
50 3:59,42 MARIANA VASCONCELOS 2005 Inf ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 13-03-2018 10a. Braga 47011
51 4:04,28 DIANA SILVA 2004 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
52 4:05,08 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 13-03-2018 11a. Braga 47011
53 4:05,66 JULIANA SILVA 2002 Juv AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
54 4:08,3   MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 09-12-2017 4a. Braga 47003
55 4:08,91 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-04-2018 8a. Póvoa de Varzim 41030 X
56 4:09,92 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-B AE Padre Benjamim Salgado 13-03-2018 5a. Braga 47011
57 4:10,36 BEATRIZ SOUSA 2005 Inf EB Egas Moniz 13-03-2018 12a. Braga 47011
58 4:10,42 MARIANA VILAçA 2004 Ini AE Trigal Santa Maria 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
59 4:10,63 GABRIELA COSTA 2003 Ini AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
60 4:11,55 ANA BARBOSA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 21-03-2018 5a. Braga 47012
61 4:12,27 BREATRIZ COSTA 2003 Ini EB Egas Moniz 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
62 4:12,96 MóNICA ANTUNES 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 13-03-2018 13a. Braga 47011
63 4:13,17 SORAIA REGO 2006 Inf EB Manhente 13-03-2018 14a. Braga 47011
64 4:14,13 ADELINA ROCHA 2004 Ini Agrupamento D.Afonso Henriques 13-03-2018 9a. Braga 47011
65 4:15,30 MARIANA GONçALVES 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 13-03-2018 10a. Braga 47011
66 4:15,83 SARA MARQUES 2003 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 13-03-2018 11a. Braga 47011
67 4:17,10 BáRBARA GONçALVES 2002 Juv Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
68 4:17,52 ANGéLICA CAMPOS 2004 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 6a. Braga 47012
69 4:18,93 RAQUEL MENDES 2008 Ben-B AE Pedome 13-03-2018 6a. Braga 47011
70 4:20,39 SARA CASTRO 2006 Inf AE ESC. ARQ. MARIO CARDOSO 13-03-2018 15a. Braga 47011
71 4:21,26 BEATRIZ CRUZ 2007 Ben-B Externato Delfim Ferreira 13-03-2018 7a. Braga 47011
72 4:23,13 LETíCIA SEARA 2006 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 13-03-2018 16a. Braga 47011
73 4:23,32 MARIANA MARTINS 2007 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 8a. Braga 47011
74 4:24,88 MARTA FERNANDES 2005 Inf EB/S de Cabeceiras d Basto 13-03-2018 17a. Braga 47011
75 4:28,73 JULIANA FERNANDES 2006 Inf Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 18a. Braga 47011
76 4:34,91 BEATRIZ PINTO 2007 Ben-B Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 9a. Braga 47011
77 4:35,11 SíLVIA SALGUEIRO 2004 Ini ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 13-03-2018 14a. Braga 47011
78 4:38,08 SOFIA RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-03-2018 10a. Braga 47011
79 4:44,45 EVA OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini AE Gondifelos 13-03-2018 15a. Braga 47011
80 4:45,10 CATARINA LOUREIRO 2005 Inf EB Manhente 21-03-2018 8a. Braga 47012
81 4:45,10 BEATRIZ COSTA 2005 Inf EB Manhente 21-03-2018 7a. Braga 47012
82 4:50,02 LARA OLIVEIRA 2007 Ben-B AE Trigal Santa Maria 13-03-2018 11a. Braga 47011
83 4:51,88 BEATRIZ DIAS 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 21-03-2018 9a. Braga 47012
84 4:52,99 ANA CUSTóDIO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-11-2017 17a. GUIMARãES 47001
85 4:53,42 HELENA SOARES 2007 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 13-03-2018 12a. Braga 47011
86 4:58,21 LARA LOPES 2004 Ini AE SANTOS SIMOES 13-03-2018 16a. Braga 47011
87 5:10,82 RAQUEL MIRANDA 2004 Ini Escola Básica de Braga Oeste 13-03-2018 17a. Braga 47011
88 5:21,22 ANA FARIA 2003 Ini EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 13-03-2018 18a. Braga 47011
^
1.500 Metros (F)
Top: 827,31
1 4:13,31 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-06-2018 9a. Huelva (ESP) 00504
2 4:37,46 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
3 4:39,23 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 2a. Braga 47020
4 4:40,26 MARTA MARTINS 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-06-2018 10a. Braga 47017
5 4:50,23 VANESSA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-07-2018 1a. Maia 41047
6 4:53,80 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 30-12-2017 2a. Braga 47005
7 4:54,8   MóNICA SILVA 2000 Jun VITóRIA S C 19-05-2018 3a. Viseu 05002
8 5:00,03 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2018 2a. Braga 47018
9 5:02,11 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 06-06-2018 1a. Braga 47023
10 5:04,83 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 30-12-2017 4a. Braga 47005
11 5:09,22 ALICE OLIVEIRA 2000 Jun Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47015
12 5:12,00 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 4a. Braga 47015
13 5:17,30 ALICE MARQUES 2002 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-05-2018 4a. Braga 47020
14 5:20,08 INêS AMORIM 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 4a. GUIMARãES 47001
15 5:20,44 ANA REBELO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47015
16 5:22,00 ANA ISABEL TALAGAIA 2004 Ini F C VIZELA 19-05-2018 3a. Guimarães 47019
17 5:22,33 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Juv AE AMARES 14-04-2018 6a. Braga 47015
18 5:23,33 CATARINA COELHO 2002 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 7a. Braga 47015
19 5:23,95 SUSANA MALHEIRO 1999 Jun LIBERDADE F C 19-11-2017 5a. GUIMARãES 47001
20 5:37,82 ROSA OLIVEIRA 1966 V50 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 13-05-2018 5a. Braga 47018
21 5:41,57 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 19-05-2018 5a. Guimarães 47019
22 5:41,63 CáTIA SILVA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 5a. Braga 47020
23 5:45,82 DIANA SILVA 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 6a. Braga 47020
24 5:48,45 MARGARIDA MARTINS 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47015
25 5:50,32 ANABELA SILVA 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 13-05-2018 6a. Braga 47018
26 5:57,78 MARTA MARTINS 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 19-11-2017 7a. GUIMARãES 47001
27 6:02,63 BEATRIZ FONSECA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 30-12-2017 13a. Braga 47005
28 6:03,50 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2004 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 3a. Braga 47015
29 6:03,74 MARIA JOãO SILVA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 30-12-2017 14a. Braga 47005
30 6:05,66 NáDIA CUSTóDIO 2000 Jun G D UNIDOS DO CANO 20-05-2018 3a. Guimarães 47019
31 6:05,76 ADRIANA COSTA 2002 Juv Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 14-04-2018 8a. Braga 47015
32 6:12,68 DIANA RODRIGUES 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 28-04-2018 14a. Lousada 41031
33 6:24,70 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 30-12-2017 16a. Braga 47005
34 6:30,47 LEONOR SILVA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-04-2018 5a. Braga 47015
35 6:31,66 GABRIELA COSTA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 14-04-2018 6a. Braga 47015
36 6:43,73 MARIANA MACEDO 2005 Inf EB Manhente 14-04-2018 7a. Braga 47015
37 6:54,61 MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 30-12-2017 17a. Braga 47005
38 7:17,94 MAFALDA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 14-04-2018 8a. Braga 47015
39 7:37,61 ANA BARBOSA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 14-04-2018 9a. Braga 47015
40 8:08,14 TIAGO LUZ 2006 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-05-2018 7a. Braga 47020
41 8:27,31 ANA CUSTóDIO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 19-05-2018 6a. Guimarães 47019
^
3.000 Metros (F)
Top: 1222,38
1 10:03,20 MARTA MARTINS 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-07-2018 6a. Braga 03035
2 10:17,83 MóNICA SILVA 2000 Jun VITóRIA S C 11-07-2018 2a. Braga 47026
3 10:22,33 JéSSICA PONTES 1995 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 11-07-2018 4a. Braga 47026
4 10:49,90 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 24-06-2018 6a. Vagos 03028
5 10:53,40 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 1a. Braga 47020
6 11:41,06 INêS AMORIM 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-04-2018 2a. Braga 47014
7 12:20,43 ALICE MARQUES 2002 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2018 3a. Braga 47018
8 12:22,38 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-05-2018 3a. Braga 47020
^
5.000 Metros (F)
Top: 1813,48
1 17:05,91 VANESSA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-07-2018 6a. Braga 03035
2 17:52,67 MóNICA SILVA 2000 Jun VITóRIA S C 29-07-2018 3a. Guimarães 03038
3 18:13,48 JéSSICA PONTES 1995 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-06-2018 11a. Braga 47017
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-68 (F)
Top: 31,27
1 10,81 0,0 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 1a. Braga 47012
2 11,60 1,2 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-01-2018 1a. Guimarães 47006
3 13,21 0,0 BEATRIZ PEREIRA 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 3a. Braga 47012
4 13,22 0,0 MATILDE EUSéBIO 2005 Inf EB Manhente 21-03-2018 4a. Braga 47012
5 13,70 0,6 ANA ESTEVES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 06-01-2018 1a. Guimarães 47006
6 13,75 0,6 INêS CASSAMá 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 06-01-2018 1a. Guimarães 47006
7 13,77 0,6 ANA RITA CARDOSO 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 06-01-2018 2a. Guimarães 47006
8 14,22 0,6 DIANA MARQUES 2005 Inf E S de Barcelos 06-01-2018 2a. Guimarães 47006
9 14,22 0,4 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-01-2018 1a. Guimarães 47006
10 14,38 1,2 LUANA PACHECO 2006 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 06-01-2018 2a. Guimarães 47006
11 14,42 0,4 ANA ARANTES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 06-01-2018 2a. Guimarães 47006
12 14,82 1,2 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 06-01-2018 3a. Guimarães 47006
13 14,85 0,6 BáRBARA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf EB Manhente 06-01-2018 3a. Guimarães 47006
14 15,12 0,2 ISABEL SOUSA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 06-01-2018 1a. Guimarães 47006
15 15,14 0,2 BEATRIZ CARVALHO 2005 Inf E S de Barcelos 06-01-2018 2a. Guimarães 47006
16 15,20 1,4 MARGARIDA CARVALHO 2006 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 06-01-2018 1a. Guimarães 47006
17 15,20 0,6 INêS MESQUITA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 06-01-2018 3a. Guimarães 47006
18 15,23 0,0 JULIANA FERNANDES 2006 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 21-03-2018 5a. Braga 47012
19 15,26 0,6 BRUNA MONTEIRO 2006 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 06-01-2018 4a. Guimarães 47006
20 15,31 0,4 CAROLINA VILAS BOAS 2006 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 06-01-2018 3a. Guimarães 47006
21 15,35 0,2 CLARA LUZIO 2006 Inf VITóRIA S C 06-01-2018 3a. Guimarães 47006
22 15,38 0,4 MELANIE COSTA 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 06-01-2018 4a. Guimarães 47006
23 15,46 0,2 LARA PEREIRA VIEIRA 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 06-01-2018 4a. Guimarães 47006
24 15,51 1,4 éRICA GOMES 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 06-01-2018 2a. Guimarães 47006
25 15,53 0,4 NáDIA SOUSA 2006 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 06-01-2018 5a. Guimarães 47006
26 15,63 1,4 LEONOR MENDES 2005 Inf AE Sá Miranda 06-01-2018 3a. Guimarães 47006
27 15,86 1,2 LUANA FERREIRA 2006 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 06-01-2018 4a. Guimarães 47006
28 15,96 1,2 MAFALDA ANDRADE 2006 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 06-01-2018 5a. Guimarães 47006
29 16,03 1,4 SARA CASTRO 2006 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 06-01-2018 4a. Guimarães 47006
30 16,08 1,2 ANA FRANCISCA 2005 Inf E S de Barcelos 06-01-2018 6a. Guimarães 47006
31 16,29 1,4 RITA PEREIRA 2006 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 06-01-2018 5a. Guimarães 47006
32 16,54 0,4 INêS SILVA 2006 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 06-01-2018 6a. Guimarães 47006
33 17,36 1,2 CAROLINA BRANCO 2005 Inf E S de Barcelos 06-01-2018 7a. Guimarães 47006
34 17,41 0,6 MARIA MIRANDA 2005 Inf EB Manhente 06-01-2018 5a. Guimarães 47006
35 17,85 0,6 ANA CARVALHO 2006 Inf AE Sá Miranda 06-01-2018 6a.