Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2017_Ranking_Ar_Livre_Masculino_das_melhores_marcas_por_atleta

Indice
100 Metros (M)
80 Metros (M)
60 Metros (M)
40 Metros (M)
200 Metros (M)
150 Metros (M)
250 Metros (M)
300 Metros (M)
400 Metros (M)
500 Metros (M)
600 Metros (M)
800 Metros (M)
1.000 Metros (M)
1.500 Metros (M)
3.000 Metros (M)
5.000 Metros (M)
10.000 Metros (M)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (M)
60 M Barr.Juv.Mas-91 (M)
80 M Barreiras-0,84 (M)
100 M Barreiras-0.84 (M)
100 M Barreiras-0.91 (M)
110 M Barreiras-0.91 (M)
110 M Barreiras-1.06 (M)
300 M Barreiras-0,76 (M)
250 M Barreiras-0.76 (M)
400 M Barreiras-0.91 (M)
1.500 Mt.Obstáculos (M)
2.000 Mt.Obst 0.76 (M)
2.000 Mt.Obst.0,84 (M)
3.000 Mt.Obstáculos (M)
Salto em Altura (M)
Salto Com Vara (M)
Salto em Comprimento (M)
Triplo Salto (M)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (M)
Quadruplo Salto Ini. (M)
Lançam.Martelo-2Kg (M)
Lançam.Martelo-3Kg (M)
Lançam.Martelo-4Kg (M)
Lançam.Martelo-5Kg (M)
Lançam.Martelo-7,26K (M)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-5Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-6Kg (M)
Lançamento Peso-7.26 (M)
Arremesso Bola-163Gr (M)
Dardo 400 Gr (M)
Dardo 500 Gr (M)
Dardo 600 Gr (M)
Dardo 700 Gr (M)
Dardo 800 Gr (M)
Disco 0,750 Kg (M)
Disco 1 Kg (M)
Disco 1.5 Kg (M)
Disco 1.750 Kg (M)
Disco 2 KgS (M)
Tetratlo - Infantis (M)
Tetratlo Iniciados 1 (M)
Tetratlo Iniciados 2 (M)
Tetratlo Juvenis (M)
Triatlo - Infantis (M)
Pentatlo - Infantis (M)
Pentatlo Vet 45 (M)
Pentatlo Vet 60 (M)
4X60 Metros (M)
4X80 Metros (M)
4X100 Metros (M)
4X400 Metros (M)
Estafeta Medley (M)
10.000 Metros Marcha (M)
400m-cadeiras Rodas (M)

^
100 Metros (M)
Top: 19,26
1 10,54 0,0 EDI SOUSA 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-07-2017 2o. Inatel 12044
2 10,85 0,9 EDUARDO Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2017 1o. Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira 03032
3 11,12 2,0 VáLTER PINTO 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 08-07-2017 5o. Maia 41046
4 11,33 0,4 LUíS M F MACHADO 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
5 11,39 0,4 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 20-05-2017 2o. Braga 47017
6 11,59 1,7 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 2o. Maia 41048
7 11,61 0,4 JOSé FERREIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 20-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
8 11,62 0,5 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-04-2017 3o. Braga 47014
9 11,62 1,7 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-07-2017 3o. Maia 41048
10 11,65 1,7 JOãO AGUILAR 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47528
11 11,66 0,4 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 20-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
12 11,74 -1,5 TOMáS CASIMIRO 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
13 11,87 0,0 NUNO MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 2o. Lousada 41027
14 11,90 1,7 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47528
15 11,99 -1,8 MIGUEL MIRANDA 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 1o. BRAGA 47523
16 11,99 -0,1 JOãO VALE 1993 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 1o. Braga 47022
17 12,05 0,5 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-06-2017 3o. Braga 47020
18 12,05 1,2 PEDRO MACHADO 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 5o. Braga 47019
19 12,08 -1,5 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 4o. Braga 47018
20 12,09 -1,5 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
21 12,10 0,0 PEDRO SIMOES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 3o. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
22 12,11 -1,8 NUNO MACHADO 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 2o. BRAGA 47523
23 12,19 -1,4 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
24 12,21 1,6 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 10-06-2017 2o. Vagos 03034
25 12,23 -1,9 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 01-05-2017 6o. Inatel 41030
26 12,23 -0,1 NUNO REIS 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 3o. Braga 47022
27 12,25 -1,4 FáBIO FERREIRA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 27-06-2017 3o. Braga 47021
28 12,43 0,0 BRANCO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 2o. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
29 12,44 -0,1 LUíS SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 05-07-2017 5o. Braga 47022
30 12,48 1,5 PEDRO Sá 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-06-2017 2o. Braga 47019
31 12,52 -0,1 FABIO BARBOSA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 6o. Braga 47022
32 12,53 -0,1 EDUARDO ARAÚJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 7o. Braga 47022
33 12,56 -1,4 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
34 12,62 -0,4 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-06-2017 8o. Braga 47019
35 12,69 -1,5 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 17-06-2017 6o. Braga 47020
36 12,84 -0,4 JOãO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
37 12,86 -1,8 TIAGO MIRANDA 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 5o. BRAGA 47523
38 12,88 -1,8 JOãO CHIMBILI 2000 Juv AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 25-03-2017 6o. BRAGA 47523
39 13,00 -1,4 RICARDO TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 6o. Braga 47021
40 13,07 -0,2 RICARDO SOUSA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
41 13,09 -1,8 RUBEN FERENANDES 2000 Juv AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-03-2017 7o. BRAGA 47523
42 13,10 1,7 EDUARDO PIMENTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 06-05-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47528
43 13,11 0,0 RICARDO ARAUJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 4o. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
44 13,28 -0,4 ANDRE OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-05-2017 5o. Braga 47016
45 13,29 1,1 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-06-2017 2o. Braga 47019
46 13,52 -2,1 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 4o. BRAGA 47523
47 13,61 1,7 CARLOS NEVES 2000 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 06-05-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47528
48 13,63 0,0 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
49 13,73 1,1 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-06-2017 4o. Braga 47019
50 13,74 1,1 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 5o. Braga 47019
51 13,85 -1,5 CARLOS BARROS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-06-2017 7o. Braga 47020
52 13,93 -1,8 ANDRé FARIA 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 8o. BRAGA 47523
53 13,98 0,0 RUI BRITO 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
54 14,12 1,5 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 6o. Braga 47019
55 14,34 -2,1 DANIEL CUNHA 2001 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 5o. BRAGA 47523
56 14,36 -2,1 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Juv E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 6o. BRAGA 47523
57 14,40 1,5 NUNO BOGAS 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 23-04-2017 8o. Lousada 41028
58 18,11 0,4 JOSé MARIA COSTA 1947 V65 C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2017 8o. Braga 47017
59 19,26 1,5 DUARTE VILAçA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 7o. Braga 47019
^
80 Metros (M)
Top: 14,21
1 9,74 0,9 GONçALO COSTA 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 03-06-2017 3o. Braga 03033
2 9,89 -0,6 JOAO COSTA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
3 10,03 -0,1 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
4 10,05 0,1 JOãO SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 1o. Braga 47018
5 10,08 -0,2 FRANCISCO COSTA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 06-05-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47528
6 10,15 -0,4 FILIPE VIEIRA 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 20-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
7 10,16 -0,2 PEDRO VIEIRA 2003 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 06-05-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47528
8 10,20 -0,4 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 20-05-2017 2o. Braga 47017
9 10,28 -0,4 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
10 10,33 0,0 LUCAS MACHADO 2002 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 25-03-2017 1o. BRAGA 47523
11 10,53 0,1 GASPAR LOPES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 5o. Braga 47018
12 10,60 -0,4 VASCO MARTINS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
13 10,63 -2,9 DIOGO PIRES 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 2o. BRAGA 47523
14 10,68 0,0 LEANDRO PEREIRA 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 4o. BRAGA 47523
15 10,69 -2,9 VITOR FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-03-2017 3o. BRAGA 47523
16 10,78 1,0 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
17 10,79 0,1 RICARDO TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 6o. Braga 47018
18 10,88 -2,9 DIOGO CAMPOS DUARTE 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 2o. BRAGA 47523
19 11,01 -0,1 JOAO MARQUES 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
20 11,09 -0,6 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
21 11,09 -0,4 RUI BRITO 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 6o. Braga 47017
22 11,11 -0,4 LUIS ALBUQUERQUE 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 7o. Braga 47017
23 11,13 -0,1 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini Esc.P.Amaro Arantes 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
24 11,19 0,0 JOSé SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-03-2017 7o. BRAGA 47523
25 11,23 -0,2 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 06-05-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47528
26 11,29 -2,9 ANDRé SI L V A 2002 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS D MARIA II 25-03-2017 5o. BRAGA 47523
27 11,36 -2,2 GABRIEL RAMOS 2004 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 20-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
28 11,44 -2,2 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
29 11,68 -0,1 BRUNO ARAUJO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
30 11,82 -2,9 LUíS FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-03-2017 4o. BRAGA 47523
31 11,88 -0,7 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
32 12,35 -2,2 PEDRO SILVA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
33 12,36 -0,7 DIOGO NABAIS 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 20-05-2017 2o. Braga 47017
34 12,43 -0,7 JOãO CUNHA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
35 13,05 -2,9 QUEVIN SIMõES 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 5o. BRAGA 47523
36 13,61 -2,2 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 6o. Braga 47017
37 13,76 0,1 CARLOS FERNANDES 2002 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-06-2017 8o. Braga 47018
38 14,00 -0,7 RODRIGO ARAUJO 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
39 14,21 -0,7 GUILHERME FONTES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
^
60 Metros (M)
Top: 13,05
1 8,1   -0,6 TOMAS COSTA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 27-06-2017 1o. Braga 47021
2 8,60 -1,7 GABRIEL RAMOS 2004 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
3 8,65 -0,7 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 29-07-2017 1o. Leiria 24046
4 8,74 0,0 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 4o. Inatel 41030
5 8,80 -1,2 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
6 8,6   -0,6 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
7 8,91 0,5 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
8 8,95 0,5 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
9 9,15 -1,7 JOAO ALVES 2004 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
10 9,15 0,4 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-06-2017 1o. Braga 47021
11 9,21 0,4 FRANCISCO ALVES 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
12 9,32 0,5 PEDRO SILVA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 3o. Braga 47016
13 9,39 1,1 JOãO CUNHA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2017 4o. Viana do Castelo 49027
14 9,41 -1,7 AFONSO DIAS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
15 9,49 -1,6 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 1o. Inatel 41030
16 9,54 -1,7 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
17 9,58 0,4 DIOGO NABAIS 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 3o. Braga 47021
18 9,86 0,5 TIAGO SANTOS 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 5o. Braga 47016
19 9,94 -1,2 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
20 9,95 0,5 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
21 9,97 0,4 JOSé PINTO 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 6o. Braga 47021
22 10,11 0,4 TIAGO MONTEIRO 2005 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 6o. Braga 47021
23 10,18 0,3 LUIS ALVES 2006 Ben-B F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
24 10,41 0,0 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 30-04-2017 1o. Braga 47014
25 10,44 -1,0 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
26 10,48 -2,5 PEDRO ALMEIDA 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
27 10,48 -1,2 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
28 10,63 -0,6 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
29 10,63 0,4 BRUNO RODRIGUES 2005 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 7o. Braga 47021
30 10,69 -2,5 RODRIGO MIRANDA 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
31 10,72 -0,6 AFONSO FERREIRA 2011 Ben-A C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
32 10,79 -0,7 AFONSO GOMES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 1o. Braga 47021
33 10,96 0,5 GUILHERME FONTES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
34 10,97 -2,5 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-05-2017 3o. Braga 47016
35 10,98 0,3 RICARDO SANTOS 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 3o. Braga 47021
36 11,04 0,3 TIAGO ALVES 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
37 11,18 0,3 MARIO TINA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 6o. Braga 47021
38 11,21 -0,7 DIOGO HENOCH 2010 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-06-2017 3o. Braga 47021
39 11,35 0,0 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 4o. Braga 47014
40 11,35 -0,7 TOMAS PEREIRA 2008 Ben-A Individual - Braga 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
41 11,51 0,0 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 5o. Braga 47014
42 11,63 -2,5 SERGIO CRUZ 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
43 12,04 -2,5 ALEXANDRE TORRES 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 5o. Braga 47016
44 12,09 -2,5 JOAO SILVA 2008 Ben-A C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
45 12,15 -0,7 HUGO SANTOS 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 27-06-2017 5o. Braga 47021
46 12,49 -2,5 BERNARDO FERREIRA 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
47 12,61 -0,6 TOMé SILVA 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
48 12,81 -0,6 NUNO FERNANDES 2008 Ben-A C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 5o. Braga 47016
49 12,95 0,3 AFONSO SILVA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 7o. Braga 47021
50 13,05 -0,6 FILIPE ALMEIDA 2010 Ben-A C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
^
40 Metros (M)
Top: 7,70
1 5,37 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
2 5,39 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
3 5,40 CARLOS COSTA 2000 Juv Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
4 5,41 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv Escola Secundária D. Maria II 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
5 5,57 MARCO ENZO 2002 Ini EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
6 5,57 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv AE ALBERTO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
7 5,59 GONçALO VELOSO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
8 5,64 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
9 5,64 JOãO COSTA 2002 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
10 5,64 LEONEL GOMES 2001 Juv Escola EB23 Prado 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
11 5,65 JOãO CHIMBILI 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
12 5,65 RUI TEIXEIRA 2002 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
13 5,73 ANDRé AZEVEDO 2002 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
14 5,76 RUBEN FERNANDES 2000 Juv AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
15 5,77 LUCAS MACHADO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
16 5,77 SAMUEL OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
17 5,78 CARLOS MARQUES 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
18 5,79 JORGE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
19 5,79 SIMãO FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
20 5,79 DOMINGOS MAGALHãES 2000 Juv Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
21 5,81 MARCO MONTEIRO 2000 Juv Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
22 5,83 JOSE PEREIRA 2000 Juv EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
23 5,83 DIOGO MIRANDA 2001 Juv ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
24 5,85 VITOR FERNANDES 2004 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
25 5,85 JOãO MARQUES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
26 5,86 DIOGO NOGUEIRA 2002 Ini Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
27 5,86 PEDRO VIEIRA 2003 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
28 5,88 EDUARDO SANTOS 2001 Juv ES ALCAIDES FARIA 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
29 5,89 RUI CORDEIRO 2004 Inf Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
30 5,91 PEDRO RODRIGUES 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
31 5,92 BRUNO RODRIGUES 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
32 5,93 JOSé COSTA 2002 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
33 5,94 NUNO ANDRADE 2002 Ini ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
34 5,98 RUI FERREIRA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
35 6,00 ALEXANDRE PáDUA 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
36 6,02 TOMáS COSTA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
37 6,02 IGOR SILVA 2000 Juv ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
38 6,05 TIAGO VIEIRA 2005 Inf Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
39 6,05 JOãO LEOTE 2002 Ini Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
40 6,07 MARCO POçAS 2002 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
41 6,09 JOSé SILVA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
42 6,10 AFONSO LOPES 2004 Inf EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
43 6,10 VICENTE TEIXEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
44 6,10 ANDRE LUCAS 2002 Ini ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
45 6,11 DIOGO FERNANDES 2003 Ini EPBJC Pedome 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
46 6,11 MARCO MARQUES 2004 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
47 6,12 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
48 6,13 MáRCIO ARAÚJO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
49 6,13 SIMãO SILVA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
50 6,13 RÚBEN EIRAS 2002 Ini EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
51 6,14 JOSE RIBEIRO 2003 Ini EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
52 6,14 DIOGO SAMPAIO 2004 Inf Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
53 6,15 VICENTE SILVA 2005 Inf AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
54 6,17 FERNANDO RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
55 6,22 IAN GABRIEL RAMOS 2004 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
56 6,23 RUBEN VIDAL 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
57 6,24 RUI OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
58 6,27 TIAGO FREITAS 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
59 6,28 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
60 6,30 ROMEU OLIVEIRA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
61 6,33 ALEXANDRE SILVA 2004 Inf EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
62 6,40 MARCO PINTO 2005 Inf Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
63 6,42 DIOGO ALVES 2005 Inf EPBJC Pedome 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
64 6,48 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
65 6,49 NUNO OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
66 6,52 ALBERTO MARTINS 2005 Inf EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
67 6,55 JOãO FREITAS 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
68 6,55 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
69 6,57 SIMãO LEITE 2006 Ben-B EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
70 6,58 LEANDRO PEREIRA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
71 6,61 NUNO ALVES 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
72 6,62 MIGUEL ALVES 2006 Ben-B EPBJC Pedome 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
73 6,65 JOãO SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
74 6,65 DUARTE MACHADO 2006 Ben-B EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
75 6,65 GABRIEL SOARES 2004 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
76 6,65 RÚBEN MOREIRA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
77 6,66 ANDRE COSTA 2004 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
78 6,67 HUGO ALVES 2006 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
79 6,68 HUGO CUNHA 2005 Inf ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
80 6,69 ANTóNIO ANDRADE 2006 Ben-B EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
81 6,71 ANDRé OLIVEIRA 2006 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
82 6,75 ALEXANDRE GOMES 2006 Ben-B ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
83 6,76 ARMINDO MOREIRA 2004 Inf EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
84 6,77 RUI PINTO 2006 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
85 6,78 GUILHERME GOMES 2006 Ben-B EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
86 6,79 RENATO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
87 6,81 JOãO CAMPOS 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
88 6,82 HELDER FARIA 2005 Inf Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
89 6,84 GUSTAVO MARQUES 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
90 6,84 TIAGO SILVA 2004 Inf AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
91 6,86 NUNO FARIA 2005 Inf EB Nuno Simões 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
92 6,89 AFONSO CORREIA 2006 Ben-B EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
93 6,89 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 29-07-2017 2o. Leiria 24046
94 6,91 RODRIGO ALVES 2006 Ben-B Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
95 6,91 SIMãO FERREIRA 2006 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
96 6,96 AFONSO OLIVEIRA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
97 6,98 AFONSO LEITE 2006 Ben-B EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
98 6,99 GUILHERME ROMANO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
99 7,00 RAFAEL RIBEIRO 2005 Inf EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
100 7,01 SéRGIO OLIVEIRA 2006 Ben-B EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
101 7,01 JULIO OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
102 7,05 LUIS COSTA 2004 Inf EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
103 7,06 DELFIM SILVA 2006 Ben-B AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
104 7,06 TIAGO LUZ 2004 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
105 7,23 PEDRO MALHEIRO 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
106 7,24 LEANDRO VIANA 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
107 7,70 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
^
200 Metros (M)
Top: 103,34
1 21,71 0,8 EDUARDO Sá 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-07-2017 3o. Pombal 03042
2 22,54 -0,2 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 16-07-2017 2o. Maia 41048
3 22,80 -1,1 MANUEL M FERNANDES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 1o. Guimarães 47002
4 23,20 -1,1 LUíS MACHADO 1997 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 2o. Guimarães 47002
5 23,51 1,5 PEDRO MATOS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
6 23,60 -1,1 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv VITóRIA S C 02-12-2017 3o. Guimarães 47002
7 23,81 -1,7 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 30-04-2017 4o. Braga 47014
8 23,90 -1,1 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 4o. Guimarães 47002
9 24,01 1,5 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
10 24,07 0,4 JOãO AGUILAR 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 1o. Braga 47019
11 24,30 -1,1 JOãO OLIVEIRA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 5o. Guimarães 47002
12 24,40 -0,6 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 1o. Guimarães 47002
13 24,41 -1,2 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 30-04-2017 1o. Braga 47014
14 24,42 -1,2 RUI ROCHA 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 30-04-2017 2o. Braga 47014
15 24,51 -1,4 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 16-07-2017 1o. Maia 41048
16 24,58 1,1 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
17 24,60 -1,1 MIGUEL MIRANDA 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 6o. Guimarães 47002
18 24,69 -0,9 NUNO REIS 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 2o. Braga 47022
19 24,70 -0,6 MIGUEL GONçALVES 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 2o. Guimarães 47002
20 24,89 1,8 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-06-2017 5o. Braga 47020
21 24,99 -1,7 TOMáS CASIMIRO 1999 Jun JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 30-04-2017 6o. Braga 47014
22 25,02 0,4 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 V45 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 21-06-2017 3o. Braga 47019
23 25,06 1,5 GONçALO COSTA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 6o. Braga 47021
24 25,36 -1,1 EUGéNIO COSTA 1969 V45 A A Papa Léguas Famalicão 06-05-2017 3o. Luso 38026
25 25,49 0,3 SIMãO MENDES 1977 9 A R C VALE S COSME 11-02-2017 3o. Póvoa de Varzim 41014
26 25,50 -0,4 RUI RODRIGUES 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 1o. Guimarães 47002
27 25,70 -0,5 PEDRO CARDOSO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 1o. Guimarães 47002
28 25,75 -1,7 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 30-04-2017 7o. Braga 47014
29 25,80 -1,7 CARLOS FERNANDES 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 16-07-2017 2o. Maia 41048
30 25,83 -0,9 FABIO BARBOSA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 4o. Braga 47022
31 26,00 -0,6 FáBIO FERREIRA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 3o. Guimarães 47002
32 26,01 -1,7 EDUARDO ARAÚJO 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-04-2017 8o. Braga 47014
33 26,10 -0,4 ANDRé SOUSA 2002 Ini VITóRIA S C 02-12-2017 7o. Guimarães 47002
34 26,20 -0,6 PEDRO JUNCAL 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 4o. Guimarães 47002
35 26,26 1,1 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 2o. Braga 47021
36 26,40 -0,6 JOãO JUNCAL 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 5o. Guimarães 47002
37 26,50 -0,4 JOãO CARVALHO 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 2o. Guimarães 47002
38 26,60 -0,5 GONçALO COSTA 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 6o. Guimarães 47002
39 26,60 -0,6 MIGUEL SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 6o. Guimarães 47002
40 26,70 -0,4 JOãO MARQUES 2000 Juv VITóRIA S C 02-12-2017 8o. Guimarães 47002
41 26,80 -0,5 TIAGO MIRANDA 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 7o. Guimarães 47002
42 26,87 1,1 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 12-07-2017 3o. Braga 47021
43 27,36 1,1 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
44 27,50 -0,4 ANDRé SILVA 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 3o. Guimarães 47002
45 27,89 -0,9 ALEXANDRE LEZóN 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 7o. Braga 47022
46 28,11 0,9 RICARDO SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
47 28,60 -0,6 ANDRé MAIA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 7o. Guimarães 47002
48 28,96 1,1 RUI BRITO 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
49 29,52 -1,2 NUNO BOGAS 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 30-04-2017 7o. Braga 47014
50 39,79 -0,4 JOSé MARIA COSTA 1947 V65 C D CULT DE PRISCOS 21-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
51 1:03,34 0,0 MANUEL PINTO 1956 V60 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 06-05-2017 1o. Luso 38026
^
150 Metros (M)
Top: 28,36
1 20,67 -0,1 GABRIEL RAMOS 2004 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
2 21,36 -0,1 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-07-2017 2o. Braga 47021
3 21,50 -2,5 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-06-2017 2o. Braga 47018
4 21,58 0,9 JOãO CAMPELO 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 1o. Braga 47013
5 21,79 0,9 TIAGO VILAçA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
6 22,01 0,0 FRANCISCO ALVES 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
7 22,39 0,9 RICARDO SOUSA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 3o. Braga 47013
8 22,83 0,1 AFONSO DIAS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 25-06-2017 3o. Maia 41043 X
9 22,89 0,2 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 25-06-2017 6o. Maia 41043 X
10 23,17 0,9 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
11 23,32 -2,5 RICARDO FERREIRA 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 4o. Braga 47018
12 23,60 0,0 DIOGO CUNHA 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 2o. Braga 47021
13 23,66 0,9 JOãO CUNHA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 5o. Braga 47013
14 24,68 -2,5 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-06-2017 5o. Braga 47018
15 24,74 1,6 TIAGO SANTOS 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
16 24,80 0,9 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 6o. Braga 47013
17 25,22 -0,1 VICENTE SILVA 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
18 25,24 0,0 LUIS ALVES 2006 Ben-B F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 3o. Braga 47021
19 25,70 -0,1 RUBEN SILVA 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
20 26,00 1,6 JOSE TEIXEIRA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 3o. Braga 47013
21 26,30 1,6 DINIS VILAçA 2008 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
22 26,58 0,0 GUILHERME FONTES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
23 26,60 0,4 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 21-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
24 26,65 0,4 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 21-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
25 27,28 0,9 RODRIGO ARAUJO 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 8o. Braga 47013
26 27,67 0,0 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
27 27,68 -1,3 TOMAS PEREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 2o. Braga 47021
28 28,00 -1,3 DIOGO HENOCH 2010 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 12-07-2017 3o. Braga 47021
29 28,21 1,6 PEDRO DINIS FERREIRA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 6o. Braga 47013
30 28,36 -0,1 RICARDO SANTOS 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 6o. Braga 47021
^
250 Metros (M)
Top: 52,18
1 31,58 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 1o. Braga 47013
2 33,70 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
3 34,29 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 23-04-2017 3o. Braga 47013
4 35,71 RICARDO TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
5 35,80 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
6 36,20 JOAO ALMEIDA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
7 36,74 ALEXANDRE FARIA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-05-2017 2o. Braga 47017
8 36,94 DIOGO FREITAS 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5o. Braga 47013
9 37,51 RUI BRITO 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 6o. Braga 47013
10 38,11 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 7o. Braga 47013
11 38,90 DIOGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 8o. Braga 47013
12 41,81 BRUNO ARAUJO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
13 52,18 DUARTE VILAçA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
^
300 Metros (M)
Top: 50,82
1 36,98 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
2 37,08 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47528
3 37,62 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 06-05-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47528
4 37,93 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 04-06-2017 5o. Braga 03033
5 38,97 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
6 40,41 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 14-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
7 40,61 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
8 40,88 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
9 42,02 KEVIN DOMINGUES 2001 Juv C D R C AMARENSE 06-05-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47528
10 43,69 MIGUEL SOARES 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
11 44,08 ANDRé SILVA 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 10-06-2017 3o. Maia 41039 X
12 44,30 ALEXANDRE LEZóN 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5o. Braga 47013
13 45,85 EDUARDO PIMENTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 6o. Braga 47013
14 50,82 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-05-2017 8o. Braga 47016
^
400 Metros (M)
Top: 59,28
1 49,30 JOãO P FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-05-2017 1o. Vigo 00501
2 50,96 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 21-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
3 51,32 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 4o. Braga 47019
4 54,49 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-07-2017 2o. Maia 41048
5 55,62 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-07-2017 4o. Maia 41048
6 55,91 CARLOS MACHADO 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
7 56,57 EUGENIO COSTA 1969 9 ASS PAPA LéGUAS 15-07-2017 5o. Maia 41048
8 58,58 CARLOS FERNANDES 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 17-06-2017 6o. Braga 47020
9 59,28 DIOGO SILVA 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 17-06-2017 4o. Braga 47020
^
500 Metros (M)
Top: 217,18
1 1:32,63 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 23-03-2017 1o. Maia 41022
2 1:34,70 AFONSO DIAS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 1o. Inatel 41030
3 1:37,54 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 2o. Inatel 41030
4 1:44,62 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 5o. Inatel 41030
5 1:48,96 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 2o. Inatel 41030
6 1:50,37 GONçALO MENDES 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 3o. Inatel 41030
7 2:10,02 TOMáS BARBOSA 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 13o. Inatel 41030
8 2:17,18 RODRIGO PINTO 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 9o. Inatel 41030
^
600 Metros (M)
Top: 258,51
1 1:46,29 JOAO AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-06-2017 1o. Braga 47018
2 1:46,39 JOãO AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 13-05-2017 1o. Braga 47016
3 1:48,00 VASCO RIBEIRO 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
4 1:48,73 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
5 1:50,00 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
6 1:50,17 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-05-2017 3o. Braga 47016
7 1:50,60 GABRIEL LEITE 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 2o. Braga 47021
8 1:51,41 RAFAEL AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 06-05-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47528
9 1:51,47 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
10 1:52,23 JOSé PINTO 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
11 1:52,26 BERNARDO SILVA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-07-2017 3o. Braga 47021
12 1:54,71 PEDRO SILVA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
13 1:56,32 TIAGO MONTEIRO 2005 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
14 1:58,18 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 5o. Braga 47016
15 1:58,39 JOãO SILVA 2004 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 6o. Braga 47021
16 1:58,93 AFONSO GOMES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
17 2:00,04 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 12-07-2017 7o. Braga 47021
18 2:01,45 AFONSO DIAS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 8o. Braga 47016
19 2:01,54 TIAGO LUZ 2005 Inf G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 7o. Braga 47021
20 2:01,63 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 9o. Braga 47016
21 2:02,50 BRUNO RODRIGUES 2005 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 8o. Braga 47021
22 2:03,27 JOãO CUNHA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 3o. Braga 47014
23 2:04,43 LUCAS DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-04-2017 4o. Braga 47014
24 2:04,93 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 5o. Braga 47014
25 2:05,05 DIOGO NABAIS 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 06-05-2017 9o. GUIMARAES 47528
26 2:05,76 DUARTE PINTO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 2o. Braga 47017
27 2:08,48 DAVID RITO 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 13o. Braga 47016
28 2:11,31 AFONSO FéLIX 2007 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2017 14o. Braga 47016
29 2:12,67 BRUNO DIAS 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
30 2:14,05 AFONSO SILVA 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 13-05-2017 15o. Braga 47016
31 2:15,74 SIMãO AZEVEDO 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 6o. Braga 47017
32 2:16,76 TIAGO JOSé SILVA 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 8o. Braga 47017
33 2:17,82 TIAGO DIAS 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 9o. Braga 47017
34 2:20,05 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 7o. Braga 47014
35 2:21,83 DIOGO ENES 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 10o. Braga 47017
36 2:24,43 LUíS MACHADO 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 16o. Braga 47016
37 2:30,23 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2017 12o. Braga 47017
38 2:46,11 DIOGO HENOCH 2010 Ben-A C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2017 14o. Braga 47017
39 2:58,51 SALVADOR COSTA 2010 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 17o. Braga 47016
^
800 Metros (M)
Top: 309,11
1 1:53,39 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 07-05-2017 1o. Maia 41031
2 1:55,51 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-07-2017 6o. Gyor - Hungria 00502
3 1:55,96 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-05-2017 3o. Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira 03032
4 1:56,10 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 16-07-2017 7o. Maia 41048
5 1:56,18 JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-07-2017 5o. Pombal 03042
6 1:57,69 JOAO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 1o. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
7 2:01,43 PEDRO COELHO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 16-07-2017 11o. Maia 41048
8 2:01,84 TIAGO PINHEIRO 1999 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 07-05-2017 2o. Maia 41031
9 2:02,12 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 16-07-2017 3o. Maia 41048
10 2:02,18 RUI BORGES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 16-07-2017 1o. Maia 41048
11 2:02,58 MIGUEL TORRES 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 11o. Braga 47017
12 2:03,92 NUNO FERNANDES 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 16-07-2017 2o. Maia 41048
13 2:04,89 JOãO PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 25-06-2017 3o. Maia 41043
14 2:06,88 TOMAS LIMA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 10o. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
15 2:07,10 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 1o. Braga 47021
16 2:07,25 PEDRO FERREIRA 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 04-06-2017 7o. Lousada 41038
17 2:07,66 MARCO MAGALHãES 2001 Juv F C VIZELA 13-05-2017 3o. Braga 47016
18 2:09,03 VICENTE CORREIA 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2017 4o. Braga 47016
19 2:09,05 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 16-07-2017 6o. Maia 41048
20 2:09,43 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 16-07-2017 8o. Maia 41048
21 2:09,46 MARCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
22 2:11,12 ANTóNIO SOUSA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 16-07-2017 10o. Maia 41048
23 2:11,35 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 06-05-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47528
24 2:11,50 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 06-05-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47528
25 2:11,67 EDUARDO DIAS 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 1o. Braga 47021
26 2:11,77 TIAGO MAGALHãES 2001 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 20-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
27 2:12,26 CARLOS FREITAS 1999 Jun C A BRACARA 05-07-2017 1o. Braga 47022
28 2:12,50 ALFREDO FERNANDES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 02-12-2017 3o. Guimarães 47002
29 2:13,36 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 20-05-2017 7o. Braga 47017
30 2:13,80 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 02-12-2017 2o. Guimarães 47002
31 2:14,27 EDUARDO PEREIRA 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2017 8o. Braga 47016
32 2:14,50 VITOR AZEVEDO 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 3o. Guimarães 47002
33 2:15,78 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 8o. Braga 47021
34 2:17,68 VITOR MORAIS 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
35 2:18,67 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 11o. Braga 47016
36 2:19,09 RUI MAGALHãES 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 3o. Braga 47021
37 2:19,78 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 05-07-2017 6o. Braga 47022
38 2:20,62 LUíS Sá 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
39 2:22,26 VITOR MORIAS 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 09-04-2017 6o. Póvoa de Varzim 41026
40 2:23,06 VIRGíLIO LOUREIRO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 12o. Braga 47017
41 2:25,80 PEDRO Sá 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 02-12-2017 7o. Guimarães 47002
42 2:26,40 RAFAEL CASTRO 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 6o. Braga 47021
43 2:26,63 NUNO BOGAS 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 20-05-2017 14o. Braga 47017
44 2:27,70 NUNO BORGES 1984 Sen A BOCCIA LUíS SILVA 02-12-2017 8o. Guimarães 47002
45 2:29,90 VIRGILIO LOUREIRO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 02-12-2017 7o. Guimarães 47002
46 2:32,23 GONçALO COELHO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 12o. Braga 47016
47 2:33,81 NUNO GAJO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 7o. Braga 47021
48 2:33,98 AGOSTINHO FIGUEIREDO 1979 V35 A FIGUEIREDO RUNNERS 20-05-2017 15o. Braga 47017
49 2:36,08 JOãO AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-05-2017 1o. Braga 47017
50 2:37,62 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
51 2:41,13 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
52 2:44,30 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
53 2:47,13 PEDRO SILVA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-05-2017 7o. Braga 47017
54 2:51,04 JOãO CUNHA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 21-05-2017 8o. Braga 47017
55 2:57,02 FRANCISCO PEREIRA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-05-2017 9o. Braga 47017
56 3:09,11 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 8o. Braga 47021
^
1.000 Metros (M)
Top: 432,48
1 2:35,17 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 17-06-2017 2o. évora 03038
2 2:39,57 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 17-06-2017 5o. évora 03038
3 2:42,30 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 17-06-2017 4o. évora 03038
4 2:42,34 HéLDER SALAZAR 1995 S23 LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
5 2:43,22 JOAO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
6 2:43,30 ANTóNIO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv ES ALCAIDES FARIA 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
7 2:45,15 MIGUEL TORRES 1999 Jun Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
8 2:48,24 LUIS SANTOS 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
9 2:48,82 VICENTE CORREIA 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 02-10-2017 2o. Espanã 00505
10 2:50,35 GABRIEL SIMõES 2003 Ini Ass Atl Braga 01-07-2017 1o. Torres Vedras 03041
11 2:50,99 JOãO SIMõES 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 1o. Braga 47018
12 2:53,46 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 3o. Braga 47018
13 2:53,63 MARCO SANTOS 1988 Sen Individual - Braga 23-04-2017 11o. Lousada 41028
14 2:54,50 LUíS Sá 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 06-05-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47528
15 2:54,63 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-10-2017 3o. Espanã 00505
16 2:55,69 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 1o. Braga 47013
17 2:56,17 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
18 2:56,57 RUI MAGALHãES 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 06-05-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47528
19 2:57,48 CARLOS FREITAS 1999 Jun C A BRACARA 23-04-2017 3o. Braga 47013
20 2:57,68 EDUARDO DIAS 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
21 2:58,14 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 06-05-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47528
22 2:58,29 VITOR AZEVEDO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 06-05-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47528
23 2:58,31 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
24 3:00,40 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 4o. Braga 47018
25 3:00,52 TIAGO SILVA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
26 3:00,71 ANTóNIO SOUSA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 23-04-2017 14o. Lousada 41028
27 3:01,01 VITOR TEIXEIRA 1997 S23 JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
28 3:01,13 LUIS SA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 14-05-2017 3o. Braga 47016
29 3:02,66 VITOR MORAIS 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 06-05-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47528
30 3:03,37 MIGUEL SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 5o. Braga 47018
31 3:05,08 DOMINGOS MAGALHãES 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 01-07-2017 10o. Torres Vedras 03041
32 3:06,12 ELIAS MIRANDA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 6o. Braga 47013
33 3:06,89 PEDRO RODRIGUES 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 14-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
34 3:08,31 DIOGO CARVALHO 2002 Ini C A CODESSOSO 14-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
35 3:08,43 VIRGíLIO LOUREIRO 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 7o. Braga 47013
36 3:08,48 DIOGO FERREIRA 2003 Ini EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
37 3:10,91 RICARDO VIEIRA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 01-04-2017 2o. Diversos 09001
38 3:11,60 PEDRO Sá 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 01-07-2017 6o. Torres Vedras 03041
39 3:12,39 GONçALO CUNHA 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
40 3:13,57 EDUARDO SALAZAR 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 27-06-2017 1o. Braga 47021
41 3:14,18 VASCO RIBEIRO 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 2o. Braga 47021
42 3:14,80 JOãO AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 3o. Braga 47021
43 3:15,79 LEANDRO OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
44 3:16,44 RAFAEL SOUSA 1999 Jun Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
45 3:16,59 BRUNO NUNES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 7o. Braga 47018
46 3:16,77 RAFAEL CASTRO 2002 Ini EPBJC Pedome 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
47 3:17,42 DANIEL CUNHA 2001 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
48 3:17,44 RICARDO RODRIGUES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1o. GUIMARAES 47521
49 3:17,46 NUNO GAJO 2001 Juv E S de Barcelos 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
50 3:17,84 JOAO AZEVEDO 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
51 3:17,89 EDUARDO SANTOS 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 8o. Braga 47018
52 3:18,17 RENATO MARTINS 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 14-06-2017 2o. Braga 47018
53 3:18,43 LUíS SILVA 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 9o. Braga 47018
54 3:19,22 MIGUEL SERAFIM 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 3o. Braga 47018
55 3:20,56 BRUNO MONTEIRO 2002 Ini F C VIZELA 14-05-2017 9o. Braga 47016
56 3:21,18 MIGUEL TINOCO 2002 Ini AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
57 3:21,56 PEDRO MACHADO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 9o. GUIMARAES 47521
58 3:21,73 LEANDRO GONçALVES 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 23-03-2017 3o. Maia 41022
59 3:24,47 JOãO CAMPOS 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 2o. GUIMARAES 47521
60 3:25,16 TIAGO BRANDãO 2004 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
61 3:26,71 GABRIEL LEITE 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 4o. Braga 47021
62 3:27,32 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 23-04-2017 1o. Braga 47013
63 3:28,21 DANIEL OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
64 3:30,42 AFONSO GOMES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2o. Braga 47013
65 3:30,52 JORGE FERNANDES 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 3o. GUIMARAES 47521
66 3:32,08 CARLOS BARBOSA 2005 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 5o. GUIMARAES 47521
67 3:32,69 FáBIO MENDES 2003 Ini ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 10o. GUIMARAES 47521
68 3:33,78 FILIPE VIEIRA 2002 Ini C D R C AMARENSE 14-06-2017 4o. Braga 47018
69 3:35,16 JOSé LUíS FERNANDES 2005 Inf ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
70 3:35,18 PEDRO SILVA 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 6o. Braga 47021
71 3:35,71 AFONSO DIAS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 24-06-2017 7o. Maia 41043 X
72 3:36,01 RICARDO TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 5o. Braga 47018
73 3:36,92 RODRIGO FERREIRA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 11o. GUIMARAES 47521
74 3:37,73 JOãO SILVA 2004 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 7o. Braga 47021
75 3:37,90 LADISLAU MARCOS 2006 Ben-B AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 4o. GUIMARAES 47521
76 3:38,41 PEDRO SIMõES 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 10o. Braga 47018
77 3:40,50 TIAGO SILVA 2006 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 6o. GUIMARAES 47521
78 3:40,63 RODRIGO ANTUNES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5o. Braga 47013
79 3:42,27 ANDRé OLIVEIRA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
80 3:42,37 JOãO AGUILAR 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 11o. Braga 47018
81 3:42,89 RUBEN LUZ 2005 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 7o. GUIMARAES 47521
82 3:43,19 DANIEL FARIA 2006 Ben-B ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 8o. GUIMARAES 47521
83 3:45,21 PEDRO SILVA 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 6o. Braga 47013
84 3:46,14 JOãO CUNHA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 24-06-2017 15o. Maia 41043 X
85 3:47,09 RUBEN SILVA 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 9o. Braga 47021
86 3:47,53 GASPAR LOPES 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 6o. Braga 47018
87 3:47,65 FRANCISCO MENDES 2005 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2017 1o. Viana do Castelo 49027
88 3:48,62 RUI BRITO 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 7o. Braga 47018
89 3:50,14 GONçALO RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 27-06-2017 10o. Braga 47021
90 3:50,15 DAVID RITO 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 3o. Braga 47013
91 3:53,05 HUGO VIEIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 2o. Braga 47018
92 3:54,55 GONçALO PINHEIRO 2006 Ben-B EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 9o. GUIMARAES 47521
93 3:54,83 LUíS MARTINS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 4o. Braga 47013
94 3:56,21 GUILHERME ENES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-06-2017 3o. Viana do Castelo 49027
95 4:02,04 PEDRO GONçALO 2006 Ben-B EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 10o. GUIMARAES 47521
96 4:04,5   TIAGO LUZ 2005 Inf G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 12o. Braga 47021
97 4:14,5   AFONSO FéLIX 2007 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 13o. Braga 47021
98 4:23,97 CARLOS FERNANDES 2002 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-06-2017 8o. Braga 47018
99 4:28,32 DIOGO TEIXEIRA 2006 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 11o. GUIMARAES 47521
100 4:32,48 JOãO CARDOSO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 12o. GUIMARAES 47521
^
1.500 Metros (M)
Top: 640,78
1 3:55,96 MARCELO PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 29-07-2017 4o. Inatel 12044
2 3:56,82 JOãO LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 24-05-2017 9o. Póvoa de Varzim 41034
3 3:57,0   JOãO ALVES LOPES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 5o. Braga 47019
4 3:59,99 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 1995 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-07-2017 7o. Leiria 03046
5 4:01,10 JORGE SANTA CRUZ 1989 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 24-05-2017 14o. Póvoa de Varzim 41034
6 4:05,5   MIHAIL LALEV 1982 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 9o. Braga 47019
7 4:05,72 RUI BORGES 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 2o. Maia 41040
8 4:07,4   JOãO PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 21-06-2017 10o. Braga 47019
9 4:07,57 PEDRO VILAS BOAS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-05-2017 4o. Vigo 00501
10 4:09,95 PEDRO COELHO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 7o. Maia 41048
11 4:10,10 NUNO FERNANDES 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-05-2017 2o. Braga 47016
12 4:11,18 DIOGO ROSáRIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-05-2017 8o. Vigo 00501
13 4:11,75 JOãO PEIXOTO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 24-06-2017 1o. Abrantes 03039
14 4:12,16 HéLDER SALAZAR 1995 S23 LIBERDADE F C 14-05-2017 3o. Braga 47016
15 4:13,42 MIGUEL TORRES 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-05-2017 5o. Braga 47016
16 4:15,03 PAULO FONTãO 1996 S23 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 27-11-2016 5o. Póvoa de Varzim 41004
17 4:15,18 TIAGO PINHEIRO 1999 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 24-05-2017 9o. Póvoa de Varzim 41034
18 4:16,47 ANDRé NATáRIO 2001 Juv F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
19 4:16,53 LEANDRO MARTINS 1995 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-05-2017 6o. Braga 47016
20 4:17,86 DIOGO ROSARIO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 2o. Lousada 41027
21 4:22,26 RUI FERNANDES 1997 S23 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-05-2017 7o. Braga 47016
22 4:22,58 RUI OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 3o. Braga 47021
23 4:22,60 JOSé ARAÚJO 1983 Sen N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 27-11-2016 9o. Póvoa de Varzim 41004
24 4:27,42 LUíS SANTOS 2000 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 3o. Lousada 41027
25 4:28,25 TOMáS LIMA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 4o. Braga 47021
26 4:29,84 CARLOS MONTEIRO 1973 V40 F C VIZELA 21-05-2017 2o. Braga 47017
27 4:30,46 BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-06-2017 6o. Braga 47019
28 4:30,59 VICENTE CORREIA 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
29 4:34,17 HéLDER D P OLIVEIRA 1978 V35 F C VIZELA 21-05-2017 3o. Braga 47017
30 4:34,89 EDUARDO DIAS 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 1o. Braga 47021
31 4:35,20 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 4o. Braga 47017
32 4:35,68 TOMAS LIMA 2001 Juv AE MOURE 25-03-2017 5o. BRAGA 47523
33 4:35,96 TIAGO MAGALHãES 2001 Juv ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 24-05-2017 11o. Póvoa de Varzim 41034
34 4:35,97 JOãO SIMõES 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 1o. BRAGA 47523
35 4:36,73 MáRCIO BARREIRAS 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 21-06-2017 7o. Braga 47019
36 4:37,12 ALEXANDRE PACHECO 1998 Jun N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 27-11-2016 10o. Póvoa de Varzim 41004
37 4:37,39 JOAQUIM PACHECO 1970 V45 N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 21-05-2017 5o. Braga 47017
38 4:37,53 ANDRé SIMõES 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 1o. Lousada 41027
39 4:38,17 NUNO AZEVEDO 2000 Juv LIBERDADE F C 15-07-2017 8o. Maia 41048
40 4:38,48 MATEUS PEREIRA 2000 Juv N ATLETISMO TAIPAS 21-05-2017 7o. Braga 47017
41 4:39,16 JOAQUIM FIGUEIREDO 1967 V50 A FIGUEIREDO RUNNERS 08-07-2017 1o. PAÚL 07007
42 4:39,30 LUíS LOPES 1999 Jun C A CODESSOSO 14-05-2017 8o. Braga 47016
43 4:42,24 VITOR AZEVEDO 2002 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 5o. Braga 47021
44 4:43,77 HUGO AZEVEDO 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 2o. BRAGA 47523
45 4:44,42 HUGO RODRIGUES 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-05-2017 10o. Braga 47017
46 4:46,48 ROBERTO MACHADO 1984 Sen A R C VALE S COSME 21-06-2017 10o. Braga 47019
47 4:47,22 TIAGO D SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 10-06-2017 7o. Maia 41039 X
48 4:49,16 PAULO R A COSTA 1980 V35 A R C VALE S COSME 14-05-2017 9o. Braga 47016
49 4:50,20 EDUARDO PEREIRA 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 7o. Braga 47021
50 4:50,27 ANTóNIO SOUSA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 17-06-2017 11o. Braga 47020
51 4:51,33 TIAGO SILVA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 3o. BRAGA 47523
52 4:51,51 NUNO MOTA 2000 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-06-2017 11o. Braga 47019
53 4:52,76 LUíS Sá 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 8o. Braga 47021
54 4:55,11 MIGUEL TINOCO 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-03-2017 4o. BRAGA 47523
55 4:57,36 PAULO MATOS 1970 V45 Individual - Braga 21-06-2017