Associação de Atletismo de Braga

2017_Ranking_Ar_Livre_Feminino_das_melhores_marcas_por_atleta

Indice
100 Metros (F)
80 Metros (F)
60 Metros (F)
40 Metros (F)
200 Metros (F)
150 Metros (F)
250 Metros (F)
300 Metros (F)
400 Metros (F)
500 Metros (F)
600 Metros (F)
800 Metros (F)
1.000 Metros (F)
1.500 Metros (F)
3.000 Metros (F)
5.000 Metros (F)
10.000 Metros (F)
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Ini.Fem-76 (F)
60 M Barr.Juv.Fem-76 (F)
80 M Barreiras-0,76 (F)
100 M Barreiras-0.76 (F)
100 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
300 M Barreiras-0,76 (F)
250 M Barreiras-0.76 (F)
400 M Barreiras-0.76 (F)
1.500 Mt.Obstáculos (F)
2.000 Mt.Obst 0.76 (F)
3.000 Mt.Obstáculos (F)
Salto em Altura (F)
Salto Com Vara (F)
Salto em Comprimento (F)
Triplo Salto (F)
Quadruplo Salto Inf. (F)
Quadruplo Salto Ini. (F)
Lançam.Martelo-2Kg (F)
Lançam.Martelo-3Kg (F)
Lançam.Martelo-4Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-2Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-3Kg (F)
Lançamento Peso-4Kg (F)
Arremesso Bola-163Gr (F)
Dardo 400 Gr (F)
Dardo 500 Gr (F)
Dardo 600 Gr (F)
Disco 0.6 Kg (F)
Disco 0,750 Kg (F)
Disco 1 Kg (F)
Tetratlo Iniciados 1 (F)
Tetratlo Iniciados 2 (F)
Tetratlo Juvenis (F)
Triatlo - Infantis (F)
Pentatlo - Infantis (F)
Triatlo - Iniciados (F)
Heptatlo - Iniciados (F)
4X60 Metros (F)
4X80 Metros (F)
4X100 Metros (F)
4X400 Metros (F)
Estafeta Medley (F)

^
100 Metros (F)
Top: 17,74
1 12,36 1,1 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 17-06-2017 1a. Braga 47020
2 12,67 1,8 MARIA JOãO BARBOSA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 08-07-2017 4a. Maia 41046
3 12,69 1,4 MARIA JOAO BARBOSA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-07-2017 1a. Maia 41048
4 12,77 0,0 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 2a. Lousada 41027
5 12,87 1,5 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 2a. Maia 41048
6 12,99 1,2 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-06-2017 2a. Braga 47019
7 13,02 1,1 MARIA BARBOSA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-05-2017 1a. Braga 47016
8 13,03 1,0 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-07-2017 1a. Maia 41048
9 13,03 1,4 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 2a. Maia 41048
10 13,18 1,1 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 17-06-2017 3a. Braga 47020
11 13,31 0,5 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
12 13,31 1,4 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 4a. Maia 41048
13 13,45 0,0 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-10-2017 1a. Espanã 00505
14 13,46 0,0 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 2a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
15 13,47 -1,6 SARA RODRIGUES 1999 Jun Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 2a. BRAGA 47523
16 13,50 1,1 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
17 13,50 1,2 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 21-06-2017 5a. Braga 47019
18 13,51 -1,6 INêS ESTêVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 25-03-2017 3a. BRAGA 47523
19 13,71 -2,3 INêS ESTEVES 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 3a. Lousada 41027
20 13,73 0,1 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
21 13,81 0,1 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-06-2017 1a. Braga 47019
22 13,84 0,2 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 1a. Braga 47019
23 13,87 0,1 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-06-2017 2a. Braga 47019
24 13,88 -0,9 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47528
25 13,91 -1,6 ANA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 6a. BRAGA 47523
26 14,01 -0,9 GABRIELA MARTINS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47528
27 14,06 -1,1 BEATRIZ FERREIRA 1996 S23 S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 3a. SETÚBAL 29022
28 14,11 0,0 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 6a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
29 14,11 -2,2 JOANA ALVES 2001 Juv C A CODESSOSO 13-05-2017 2a. Braga 47016
30 14,18 -0,5 RAQUEL CARVALHO 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
31 14,18 0,2 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-06-2017 2a. Braga 47019
32 14,29 0,5 ERICA GOMES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 7a. Braga 47021
33 14,38 0,2 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 4a. Braga 47019
34 14,39 0,8 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 21-06-2017 4a. Braga 47019
35 14,41 1,5 MARIA INêS LACERDA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 15-07-2017 7a. Maia 41048
36 14,48 -0,2 MARIA BARBOZA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
37 14,51 1,1 MARIA INES 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-05-2017 7a. Braga 47016
38 14,52 -0,2 FRANCISCA REBELO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
39 14,56 0,4 JOANA COUTO 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
40 14,59 0,8 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 6a. Braga 47019
41 14,67 0,0 SARA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 03-08-2017 4a. Nottwill - Suíça 00503
42 14,71 0,4 INES LACERDA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 27-06-2017 5a. Braga 47021
43 14,82 -2,2 FRANCISCO REBELO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 06-05-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47528
44 14,90 0,8 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-06-2017 7a. Braga 47019
45 14,99 -2,2 INêS LACERDA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 06-05-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47528
46 14,99 0,1 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-06-2017 3a. Braga 47019
47 15,04 0,1 MáRCIA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 4a. Braga 47019
48 15,22 -0,5 HELENA LIMA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
49 15,22 0,2 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-06-2017 5a. Braga 47019
50 15,46 -0,2 ANABELA RODRIGUES 2002 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 7a. Braga 47021
51 15,51 -2,2 ANA REBELO 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 06-05-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47528
52 15,96 -2,2 FLáVIA GOMES 2000 Juv Escola EB23 Prado 13-05-2017 8a. Braga 47016
53 16,18 -5,3 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 4a. BRAGA 47523
54 17,74 -5,3 ANDREIA MATOS 2001 Juv E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 7a. BRAGA 47523
^
80 Metros (F)
Top: 14,59
1 10,38 -0,7 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 03-06-2017 2a. Braga 03033
2 10,68 1,4 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 2a. Braga 47017
3 10,83 1,4 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 20-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
4 10,97 1,4 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 20-05-2017 4a. Braga 47017
5 10,98 -2,1 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 06-05-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47528
6 11,12 1,4 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
7 11,15 -0,8 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 1a. Braga 47018
8 11,30 1,4 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 6a. Braga 47017
9 11,34 1,8 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 13-05-2017 7a. Braga 47016
10 11,44 0,0 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 1a. Inatel 41030
11 11,51 -1,6 MARIANA MARQES 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 2a. BRAGA 47523
12 11,51 1,4 ERICA GOMES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 8a. Braga 47017
13 11,64 -0,8 CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 3a. Braga 47018
14 11,69 -2,1 MARIA BARBOZA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 06-05-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47528
15 11,72 -2,1 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47528
16 11,76 0,4 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 09-04-2017 3a. Viana do Castelo 49017
17 11,92 0,7 MARGARIDA TEIXEIRA 2002 Ini C A CODESSOSO 13-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
18 11,93 1,1 INêS RAMALHO 2003 Ini LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
19 11,96 1,0 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-03-2017 2a. BRAGA 47523
20 12,04 1,0 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 3a. BRAGA 47523
21 12,05 0,9 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 06-05-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47528
22 12,11 0,4 INES DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 09-04-2017 5a. Viana do Castelo 49017
23 12,14 0,0 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 1a. Braga 47017
24 12,15 -1,3 ANA FILIPA GOMES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 5a. Braga 47018
25 12,18 -1,6 CRISTINA PINTO 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 4a. BRAGA 47523
26 12,20 1,1 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
27 12,24 0,0 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 2a. Braga 47017
28 12,30 -1,6 CAMILA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 5a. BRAGA 47523
29 12,35 0,0 CAROLINA PINTO 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
30 12,44 -1,6 ANA AZEVEDO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-03-2017 6a. BRAGA 47523
31 12,44 -1,3 RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 6a. Braga 47018
32 12,48 -0,8 DANIELA PAIVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 4a. Braga 47018
33 12,55 0,7 ANABELA RODRIGUES 2002 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
34 12,56 1,0 SARA BRAGA 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 4a. BRAGA 47523
35 12,59 0,2 NICOLE NUNES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 4a. Braga 47017
36 12,61 0,0 JOANA BRIOTE 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 4a. Braga 47017
37 12,62 1,0 LUANA BORGES 2002 Ini EB GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-03-2017 5a. BRAGA 47523
38 12,62 0,7 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
39 12,63 -0,8 BáRBARA FERREIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 5a. Braga 47018
40 12,99 1,0 HELENA GONçALVES 2002 Ini Escola EB23 Prado 25-03-2017 6a. BRAGA 47523
41 13,12 -1,6 SARA DIAS 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 8a. BRAGA 47523
42 13,13 1,0 GABRIELA BRITO 2004 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 25-03-2017 7a. BRAGA 47523
43 13,14 1,1 SOFIA VILLAIN 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
44 13,33 0,0 FILIPA MARQUES 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 4a. Inatel 41030
45 14,19 0,2 MARTA MOTA 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 20-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
46 14,28 -0,8 VITORIA MENDES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 6a. Braga 47018
47 14,59 0,0 ADRIANA SMOLIY 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 20-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
^
60 Metros (F)
Top: 12,13
1 8,83 1,2 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 1a. Lousada 41028
2 8,85 0,7 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 06-05-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47528
3 8,87 0,7 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47528
4 8,90 0,7 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47528
5 8,92 1,6 DIANA ARAUJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 10-06-2017 1a. Viana do Castelo 49025 X
6 9,13 -0,5 MATILDE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
7 9,15 0,0 ANA FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 01-05-2017 3a. Inatel 41030
8 9,15 0,3 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
9 9,29 -1,4 ADRIANA SMOLIY 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
10 9,29 0,3 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
11 9,30 0,3 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-06-2017 5a. Braga 47021
12 9,43 0,7 MARIA JOãO CAPA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47528
13 9,54 -0,3 MARIA CAROLINA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
14 9,57 -0,5 INES LOPES 2004 Inf C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
15 9,63 -1,6 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 06-05-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47528
16 9,63 1,5 CAROLINA MARQUES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 1a. Braga 47016
17 9,66 -0,5 LARA CAMPOS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 6a. Braga 47016
18 9,70 0,7 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 06-05-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47528
19 9,73 0,0 SOFIA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 01-05-2017 1a. Inatel 41030
20 9,73 -1,4 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
21 9,74 -2,0 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 2a. Braga 47016
22 9,82 -1,4 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 5a. Braga 47021
23 9,85 1,5 CLARA LUZIO 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 13-05-2017 2a. Braga 47016
24 9,90 -1,6 MARIA LOBATO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
25 9,94 1,5 ANA SILVA 2006 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
26 9,96 -1,4 JULIANA CUNHA 2005 Inf Individual - Braga 27-06-2017 6a. Braga 47021 X
27 9,97 1,9 BEATRIZ SOUSA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 5a. Lousada 41028
28 10,02 -0,5 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 8a. Braga 47016
29 10,04 1,5 EDUARDA ANDRADE 2007 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
30 10,04 -0,3 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
31 10,05 -2,0 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
32 10,07 0,1 VERA GONçALVES 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
33 10,13 0,0 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 2a. Braga 47017
34 10,15 0,0 BARBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
35 10,21 -1,6 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
36 10,23 -2,0 CAROLINA VIEIRA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
37 10,30 -0,3 LARA SILVA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
38 10,36 -2,0 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 6a. Braga 47016
39 10,41 -1,6 BáRBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
40 10,45 0,3 INêS OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 25-03-2017 3a. Maia 41023
41 10,45 1,5 LEONOR CARVALHO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
42 10,46 1,5 CAROLINA VILAS BOAS 2006 Ben-B C C D RIBEIRãO 13-05-2017 6a. Braga 47016
43 10,48 1,5 SOFIA PINTO 2007 Ben-B C A CODESSOSO 13-05-2017 7a. Braga 47016
44 10,61 -1,6 SARA SILVA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 8a. Braga 47016
45 11,00 0,7 VITóRIA ROCHA 2009 Ben-A JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 1a. Braga 47021
46 11,10 -0,3 MATILDE CODEçO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 7a. Braga 47021
47 11,22 -2,0 INêS RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 7a. Braga 47016
48 11,23 0,1 LEONOR MARGARIDO 2006 Ben-B Individual - Braga 27-06-2017 5a. Braga 47021 X
49 11,29 0,1 INES RIçO 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 6a. Braga 47021
50 11,32 1,5 BEATRIZ HENRIQUES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 8a. Braga 47016
51 11,54 0,7 DIANA CUSTóDIO 2008 Ben-A G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
52 12,13 0,7 MARIA TINA 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
^
40 Metros (F)
Top: 7,88
1 5,69 MARGARIDA CUNHA 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
2 5,83 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
3 5,87 LEONOR SOUSA 2004 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
4 5,89 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
5 5,94 CAROLINA TEIXEIRA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
6 5,99 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
7 6,00 ANA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
8 6,04 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
9 6,05 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
10 6,09 MARIA BARBOSA 2001 Juv Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
11 6,10 MARIA ANDRADE 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
12 6,14 ANA CRUZ 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
13 6,14 MARIA COSME 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
14 6,18 RAQUEL CARVALHO 2001 Juv Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
15 6,20 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
16 6,20 MARGARIDA TORRES 2003 Ini EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
17 6,22 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini Externato Infante D. Henrique 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
18 6,24 TATIANA MARTINS 2004 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
19 6,30 ANDREIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
20 6,32 CATARINA TEIXEIRA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
21 6,36 ANA PIMENTEL 2005 Inf EB NOGUEIRA 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
22 6,37 BEATRIZ PINTO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
23 6,41 FáTIMA PINHEIRO 2005 Inf EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
24 6,43 BEATRIZ CARVALHO 2004 Inf Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
25 6,45 CAMILA OLIVEIRA 2005 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
26 6,45 DIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
27 6,46 BEATRIZ MAGALHAES 2006 Ben-B Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
28 6,47 DIANA CARDOSO 2003 Ini EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
29 6,47 FRANCISCA RODRIGUES 2003 Ini Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
30 6,48 MARIANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
31 6,50 INêS MELO 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
32 6,53 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
33 6,57 MARIANA MACEDO 2004 Inf EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
34 6,57 MARTA GOMES 2004 Inf Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
35 6,58 JESSICA MARQUES 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
36 6,58 MARTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
37 6,59 MARIA RIBEIRO 2004 Inf Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
38 6,60 ISA PACHECO 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
39 6,60 FRANCISCA ANTUNES 2003 Ini AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
40 6,62 MARIA COSTA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
41 6,62 CATIA MENDES 2004 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
42 6,66 EDUARDA MARTINS 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
43 6,68 LUANA PACHECO 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
44 6,70 INêS LOPES 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
45 6,71 ANA ESTEVES 2005 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
46 6,72 ANA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
47 6,72 SOFIA SILVA 2004 Inf EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
48 6,73 ANA MACHADO 2006 Ben-B EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
49 6,73 DANIELA COSTA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
50 6,74 SORAIA BRAGA 2006 Ben-B EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
51 6,74 RITA COSTA 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
52 6,74 CRISTINA PINTO 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
53 6,75 MARIA JOSé AMORIM 2006 Ben-B ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
54 6,75 DIANA PEREIRA 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
55 6,76 ANA CUNHA 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
56 6,76 DIANA LOBO 2002 Ini Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
57 6,76 LIA RAPOSO 2002 Ini EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
58 6,77 SARA AFONSO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB23 Prado 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
59 6,77 CATIA AGUIA 2005 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
60 6,77 SARA FERREIRA 2005 Inf Escola EB23 Prado 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
61 6,77 CLARA FERNANDES 2003 Ini EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
62 6,77 MARIANA DIAS 2002 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
63 6,77 FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv Escola EB,2,3 De Palmeira 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
64 6,77 FRANCISCA MARINHO 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
65 6,80 CATARINA OLIVEIRA 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
66 6,80 SOFIA COELHO 2006 Ben-B Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
67 6,81 MARTA PACHECO 2006 Ben-B EPBJC Pedome 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
68 6,81 FABIANA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
69 6,83 MARGARIDA SILVA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
70 6,83 SANDRA SILVA 2004 Inf EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
71 6,83 POLINA GOLOTOBA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
72 6,84 MARTA PINTO 2006 Ben-B ESC. ANDRé SOARES 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
73 6,84 JOANA GONçALVES 2006 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
74 6,88 ANA GOMES 2002 Ini EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
75 6,90 SíLVIA PINTO 2006 Ben-B EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
76 6,91 CARINA COUTINHO 2002 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
77 6,94 MAFALDA ANDRADE 2006 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
78 6,94 BEATRIZ SALGADO 2006 Ben-B AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
79 6,94 ANA LEITE 2004 Inf EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
80 6,96 ELISA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
81 6,99 CLARA LUZIO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
82 6,99 BEATRIZ SILVA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB23 Prado 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
83 7,01 CARINA SILVA 2004 Inf Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
84 7,01 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
85 7,06 FáTIMA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv Externato Infante D. Henrique 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
86 7,07 SOFIA LOPES 2006 Ben-B EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
87 7,08 MARGARIDA MOURA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
88 7,10 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
89 7,10 FRANCISCA HENRIQUES 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
90 7,11 MARGARIDA MARQUES 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
91 7,13 INES RIBEIRO 2006 Ben-B EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
92 7,14 CLAUDIA FARIA 2004 Inf Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
93 7,14 INêS REIS 2005 Inf EB Nuno Simões 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
94 7,18 ANA SOUSA 2006 Ben-B AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
95 7,20 JOANA MARTINHO 2004 Inf EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
96 7,26 SANDRA GONçALVES 2005 Inf EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
97 7,27 VANESSA DA SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
98 7,29 ANA MOREIRA 2004 Inf EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
99 7,30 CATARINA MAGALHãES 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
100 7,33 ANA CARVALHO 2006 Ben-B AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
101 7,34 CáTIA MESQUITA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 D. Maria II 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
102 7,40 MATILDE SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
103 7,42 CATARINA ARAUJO 2006 Ben-B EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
104 7,46 RAQUEL FERNANDES 2004 Inf AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
105 7,47 ANA FLOR CUNHA 2006 Ben-B Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
106 7,49 CLARA SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
107 7,52 ANA SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
108 7,54 EDUARDA RAFAEL 2007 Ben-B EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
109 7,85 CARLA VILAçA 2003 Ini EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
110 7,88 LARA PEREIRA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
^
200 Metros (F)
Top: 32,44
1 25,80 2,0 JéSSICA NETO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-07-2017 3a. Pombal 03042
2 26,32 1,0 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-06-2017 2a. Braga 47020
3 26,62 0,1 MARIA BARBOSA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 1a. Braga 47021
4 26,90 -0,3 MARIA JOãO BARBOSA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 1a. Guimarães 47002
5 27,14 -0,7 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 18-06-2017 1a. Braga 47020
6 27,20 -0,3 LOANNE PINTO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 2a. Guimarães 47002
7 27,30 -0,2 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-07-2017 1a. Guarda 63037
8 27,62 0,1 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
9 27,79 -1,4 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 16-07-2017 1a. Maia 41048
10 27,87 0,1 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
11 27,89 0,2 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-06-2017 2a. Braga 47020
12 27,93 1,4 ANA MENDES 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-06-2017 2a. Braga 47020
13 28,00 -0,3 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 2a. Guimarães 47002
14 28,07 0,1 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 5a. Braga 47021
15 28,10 0,4 INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 1a. Braga 47021
16 28,70 -0,3 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 3a. Guimarães 47002
17 28,85 0,4 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 2a. Braga 47021
18 29,02 0,2 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-06-2017 4a. Braga 47020
19 29,19 0,7 GABRIELA MARTINS 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
20 29,56 0,3 ERICA GOMES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
21 29,73 0,3 MARIA BARBOZA 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
22 29,76 0,7 ALESSANDRA SILVA 2003 Ini C C D RIBEIRãO 12-07-2017 5a. Braga 47021
23 30,20 -0,3 SARA AZEVEDO 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 4a. Guimarães 47002
24 30,98 1,3 HELENA LIMA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-04-2017 4a. Braga 47014
25 31,11 0,3 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 5a. Braga 47021
26 31,39 0,4 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 11-06-2017 7a. Maia 41039 X
27 32,06 0,3 SARA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 05-07-2017 6a. Braga 47022
28 32,44 -0,7 MáRCIA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 18-06-2017 7a. Braga 47020
^
150 Metros (F)
Top: 30,78
1 21,98 1,0 MATILDE FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
2 22,20 -0,7 ADRIANA SMOLIY 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 12-07-2017 1a. Braga 47021
3 22,27 -1,5 LEONOR VIAMONTE 2004 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 2a. Braga 47018
4 22,33 -1,5 ANA C. FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 3a. Braga 47018
5 22,35 -1,5 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-06-2017 4a. Braga 47018
6 23,43 0,0 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 25-06-2017 4a. Maia 41043 X
7 23,45 -0,7 MARTA PEREIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 2a. Braga 47021
8 23,50 -0,7 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
9 23,57 0,0 CAROLINA MARQUES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 2a. Braga 47021
10 23,64 1,0 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
11 24,01 0,0 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
12 24,02 -2,9 BáRBARA MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 1a. Braga 47018
13 24,25 1,0 CLARA LUZIO 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 23-04-2017 3a. Braga 47013
14 24,1   -0,4 MATILDE OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
15 24,97 -0,7 VERA LETICIA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
16 25,01 0,9 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
17 25,38 -1,5 BEATRIZ FERRãO 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 14-06-2017 5a. Braga 47018
18 25,88 0,0 BáRBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 1a. Braga 47017
19 25,92 1,0 CAROLINA MARTINS 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 23-04-2017 4a. Braga 47013
20 26,13 -0,7 LEONOR CARVALHO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 6a. Braga 47021
21 26,48 0,9 VITóRIA MEIRA 2006 Ben-B JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 23-04-2017 4a. Braga 47013
22 26,57 0,0 CRISTIANA FERNANDES 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
23 26,86 -2,9 BARBARA MENDES 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 2a. Braga 47018
24 27,20 1,0 FILIPA GUIMARãES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5a. Braga 47013
25 27,70 1,3 LARA LOPES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
26 27,76 1,3 MARIA EDUARDA âNGELO 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
27 28,10 1,3 INêS FONSECA 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 3a. Braga 47013
28 28,10 0,0 VITORIA MOREIRA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 5a. Braga 47021
29 28,18 -0,3 VITóRIA ROCHA 2009 Ben-A JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 12-07-2017 1a. Braga 47021
30 28,19 0,9 INêS RODRIGUES 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5a. Braga 47013
31 28,32 0,9 SARA SOUSA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 6a. Braga 47013
32 29,28 1,3 BEATRIZ HENRIQUES 2008 Ben-A S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 4a. Braga 47013
33 29,5   -0,4 GABRIELA MANSO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 6a. Braga 47021
34 29,80 -2,9 LEONOR MARGARIDA 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 4a. Braga 47018
35 29,9   -0,4 LEONOR MARGARIDO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 12-07-2017 7a. Braga 47021
36 30,36 -0,3 DIANA CUSTóDIO 2008 Ben-A G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
37 30,78 1,3 LEONOR CUNHA 2007 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5a. Braga 47013
^
250 Metros (F)
Top: 54,30
1 35,3   INêS ESTEVES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 1a. Braga 47017
2 35,58 MARIA MIGUEL ANDRADE 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
3 35,7   BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 2a. Braga 47017
4 36,26 BEATIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2017 1a. Viana do Castelo 49024
5 38,16 DIANA VASCONCELOS 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
6 38,50 EVA FONTES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
7 38,4   MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-05-2017 4a. Braga 47017
8 38,74 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 4a. Braga 47013
9 40,4   ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-05-2017 6a. Braga 47017
10 42,5   ANA SOUSA 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-05-2017 7a. Braga 47017
11 54,3   SARA DIAS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-05-2017 8a. Braga 47017
^
300 Metros (F)
Top: 54,25
1 42,10 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
2 44,46 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
3 44,57 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 06-05-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47528
4 44,89 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
5 45,18 BEATRIZ SANTOS 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
6 45,75 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
7 45,86 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
8 46,24 MARGARIDA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
9 47,07 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 23-04-2017 6a. Braga 47013
10 47,82 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
11 48,13 INêS MELO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 3a. Braga 47013
12 48,61 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 7a. Braga 47021
13 48,62 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 25-03-2017 8a. Maia 41023
14 48,67 JOANA ALVES 2001 Juv C A CODESSOSO 14-05-2017 6a. Braga 47016
15 50,17 INêS FERREIRA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 4a. Braga 47013
16 50,94 ANA RIBEIRO 2001 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 14-05-2017 7a. Braga 47016
17 52,14 ANA RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 8a. Braga 47021
18 52,38 FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 23-04-2017 6a. Braga 47013
19 54,25 MáRCIA ARAÚJO 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 7a. Braga 47013
^
400 Metros (F)
Top: 84,53
1 61,85 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 4a. Maia 41048
2 62,07 FRANCISCA SILVA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2017 3a. Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira 03032
3 63,17 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 15-07-2017 2a. Maia 41048
4 63,71 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 21-05-2017 1a. Braga 47017
5 63,80 VERA CASTRO 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
6 64,07 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 1a. Maia 41048
7 64,34 MARGARIDA MACHADO 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 2a. Maia 41048
8 65,99 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 4a. Maia 41048
9 68,88 HELENA LIMA 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-06-2017 8a. Braga 47019
10 84,53 HELENA SOARES 1969 V45 C A BRACARA 21-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
^
500 Metros (F)
Top: 210,70
1 1:36,44 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 3a. Inatel 41030
2 1:44,41 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 01-05-2017 3a. Inatel 41030
3 1:51,04 INêS SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 23-03-2017 6a. Maia 41022
4 1:53,43 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 3a. Inatel 41030
5 1:54,21 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 9a. Inatel 41030
6 2:10,70 MATILDE SILVA 2007 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 01-05-2017 10a. Inatel 41030
^
600 Metros (F)
Top: 225,99
1 1:47,31 ANA TALAGAIA 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 12-07-2017 1a. Braga 47021
2 1:50,00 ANA FARIA 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 2a. Braga 47021
3 1:50,54 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47528
4 1:53,74 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
5 1:53,97 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 2a. Braga 47016
6 1:54,16 EDUARDO GONCALVES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-05-2017 3a. Braga 47016
7 1:55,21 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 2a. Braga 47018
8 1:56,53 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 12-07-2017 6a. Braga 47021
9 2:00,67 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 4a. Braga 47018
10 2:00,94 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 20-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
11 2:02,65 INêS SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 12-07-2017 8a. Braga 47021
12 2:04,02 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 13-05-2017 9a. Braga 47016
13 2:05,21 JéSSICA FERREIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2017 10a. Braga 47016
14 2:06,02 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 9a. Braga 47021
15 2:07,05 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 11a. Braga 47016
16 2:08,32 CAROLINA RODRIGUES 2005 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 6a. Braga 47018
17 2:08,52 LUCIA SILVA 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 30-04-2017 5a. Braga 47014
18 2:08,61 BRUNA SILVA 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-05-2017 12a. Braga 47016
19 2:10,09 CAROLINA PINTO 2005 Inf C D CULT DE PRISCOS 13-05-2017 14a. Braga 47016
20 2:13,99 INêS ALMEIDA 2007 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
21 2:14,21 JOANA FERREIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 13-05-2017 15a. Braga 47016
22 2:15,61 CATARINA PEREIRA 2007 Ben-B G D UNIDOS DO CANO 13-05-2017 16a. Braga 47016
23 2:16,27 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 12-07-2017 12a. Braga 47021
24 2:19,52 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 7a. Braga 47014
25 2:19,92 ANA SILVA 2009 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-06-2017 7a. Braga 47018
26 2:20,17 BEATRIZ ALMEIDA 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 8a. Braga 47018
27 2:22,29 MARIA MACHADO 2008 Ben-A E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 7a. Braga 47017
28 2:24,96 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 20-05-2017 8a. Braga 47017
29 2:25,18 TERESA BORGES 2006 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 9a. Braga 47017
30 2:25,99 SARA DANTAS 2008 Ben-A ASS PAPA LéGUAS 30-04-2017 8a. Braga 47014
^
800 Metros (F)
Top: 418,85
1 2:12,15 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-05-2017 1a. Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira 03032
2 2:18,48 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 25-06-2017 3a. Abrantes 03039
3 2:18,96 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 25-06-2017 4a. Abrantes 03039
4 2:19,95 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 29-04-2017 1a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
5 2:21,10 FRANCISCA MARTINS 1998 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 2a. Guimarães 47002
6 2:21,30 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 16-07-2017 3a. Maia 41048
7 2:21,41 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 3a. Braga 47017
8 2:24,40 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 20-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
9 2:25,70 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 1a. Braga 47018
10 2:25,73 BRUNA ORTIGA 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 29-04-2017 5a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
11 2:26,15 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 20-05-2017 6a. Braga 47017
12 2:28,61 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 1a. Viana do Castelo 49021
13 2:30,09 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 1a. Braga 47018
14 2:30,31 JESSICA MATOS 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-07-2017 7a. Leiria 03046
15 2:30,43 MóNICA SILVA 2000 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 7a. Braga 47021
16 2:31,07 JERUSA SEMEDO 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 01-07-2017 2a. Torres Vedras 03041
17 2:34,0   ALICE MARQUES 2002 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 1a. Braga 47021
18 2:35,60 INêS AMORIM 1999 Jun S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-12-2017 4a. Guimarães 47002
19 2:37,52 ANA FARIA 2005 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-05-2017 1a. Braga 47017
20 2:38,2   JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
21 2:39,66 CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 2a. Braga 47018
22 2:40,09 LILIANA MANHENTE 1985 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 07-07-2017 2a. Guarda 63037
23 2:40,59 DIANA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 10a. Braga 47021
24 2:41,30 SUSANA MALHEIRO 1999 Jun LIBERDADE F C 02-12-2017 5a. Guimarães 47002
25 2:41,6   INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
26 2:41,68 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 4a. Braga 47017
27 2:43,1   LARA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 4a. Braga 47021
28 2:45,77 ANA FILIPA GOMES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 8a. Braga 47017
29 2:47,33 INES DANTAS 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 09-04-2017 3a. Viana do Castelo 49017
30 2:47,86 INES AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 29-04-2017 5a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
31 2:48,87 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
32 2:49,42 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 11a. Braga 47017
33 2:49,74 LARA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 4a. Braga 47018
34 2:49,91 CáTIA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-05-2017 10a. Braga 47017
35 2:50,93 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 6a. Braga 47017
36 2:50,95 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 5a. Braga 47018
37 2:52,20 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 10-06-2017 3a. Viana do Castelo 49025
38 2:53,19 SARA R F OLIVEIRA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 18-06-2017 9a. Braga 47020
39 2:53,8   BáRBARA FERREIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 5a. Braga 47021
40 2:53,81 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 6a. Braga 47018
41 2:56,35 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 21-05-2017 7a. Braga 47017
42 2:57,13 MARIA SILVA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 13-05-2017 2a. Braga 47016
43 2:57,53 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 21-05-2017 8a. Braga 47017
44 2:58,02 FILIPA MARQUES 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 14-06-2017 2a. Braga 47018
45 2:58,10 MARIA JOãO SILVA 2001 Juv C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 6a. Guimarães 47002
46 2:58,90 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 21-05-2017 9a. Braga 47017
47 2:58,9   INêS RAMALHO 2003 Ini LIBERDADE F C 27-06-2017 8a. Braga 47021
48 3:01,03 CARLOTA RIBEIRO 2002 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 5a. Braga 47018
49 3:05,17 DANIELA PAIVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 6a. Braga 47018
50 3:05,61 RITA CARVALHO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-06-2017 7a. Braga 47018
51 3:07,41 MARIANA MARQUES 2003 Ini JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 14-06-2017 9a. Braga 47018
52 3:07,48 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 10a. Braga 47017
53 3:08,86 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 11a. Braga 47017
54 3:09,9   MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 10a. Braga 47021
55 3:11,49 INêS FERREIRA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 8a. Braga 47018
56 3:14,30 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 21-05-2017 11a. Braga 47017
57 3:16,5   FRANCISCA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 27-06-2017 11a. Braga 47021
58 3:23,71 MARGARIDA SILVA 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 10a. Braga 47018
59 3:43,63 MARIANA COSTA 2001 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 9a. Braga 47018
60 4:18,85 VITORIA MENDES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-06-2017 11a. Braga 47018
^
1.000 Metros (F)
Top: 509,50
1 2:50,36 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
2 3:00,51 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
3 3:02,43 BEATRIZ RIOS CASTRO 2003 Ini ES ALCAIDES FARIA 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
4 3:02,70 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 1a. Braga 47013
5 3:03,62 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini Ass Atl Braga 04-06-2017 3a. Braga 03033
6 3:04,39 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv Ass Atl Braga 17-06-2017 3a. évora 03038
7 3:05,87 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
8 3:14,94 ALICE MARRANCOS 2002 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 14-05-2017 4a. Braga 47016
9 3:15,22 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
10 3:15,59 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 06-05-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47528
11 3:16,21 INêS DANTAS 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
12 3:16,26 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 23-04-2017 3a. Braga 47013
13 3:16,51 ANA PATRíCIA RAMOS 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 14-05-2017 5a. Braga 47016
14 3:16,88 BEATRIZ FARIA 2004 Inf E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 1a. Braga 47021
15 3:18,15 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv ES ALCAIDES FARIA 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
16 3:21,03 BáRBARA MACHADO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 02-10-2017 1a. Espanã 00505
17 3:22,43 PATRICIA RAMOS 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 06-05-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47528
18 3:22,61 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 6a. Braga 47016
19 3:22,87 ANA TALAGAIA 2004 Inf F C VIZELA 27-06-2017 2a. Braga 47021
20 3:23,22 INêS FERNANDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 3a. Braga 47021
21 3:24,21 MARIANA FERNANDES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 14-05-2017 7a. Braga 47016
22 3:24,37 ANA MAGALHãES 2003 Ini F C VIZELA 14-05-2017 8a. Braga 47016
23 3:25,73 ADRIANA COSTA 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
24 3:27,61 LETICIA CARNEIRO 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 27-06-2017 5a. Braga 47021
25 3:28,81 DIANA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 02-10-2017 2a. Espanã 00505
26 3:29,33 ANA FARIA 2005 Inf EPBJC Pedome 25-02-2017 1a. GUIMARAES 47521
27 3:29,73 ANA CATARINA SILVA 2002 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 14-05-2017 9a. Braga 47016
28 3:30,96 ANDREIA FERREIRA 2000 Juv Ass Atl Braga 17-06-2017 14a. évora 03038
29 3:31,33 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 14-05-2017 11a. Braga 47016
30 3:31,38 LARA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 06-05-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47528
31 3:32,07 BáRBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 27-06-2017 6a. Braga 47021
32 3:33,61 EVA MENDES 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
33 3:33,67 INêS AUGUSTO 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 10a. GUIMARAES 47528
34 3:35,79 JOANA FERNANDES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 6a. Braga 47013
35 3:36,19 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
36 3:36,91 LEONOR RODRIGUES 2004 Inf Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
37 3:36,99 ANA PEIXOTO 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-06-2017 7a. Braga 47021
38 3:38,25 INêS SOUSA 2006 Ben-B LIBERDADE F C 27-06-2017 8a. Braga 47021
39 3:38,46 ADRIANA COSTA 1999 Jun Escola Secundária Padre Benjamim Salgado 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
40 3:38,47 ANA FILIPA GOMES 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 14-05-2017 13a. Braga 47016
41 3:39,50 EDUARDA SILVA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 7a. Braga 47013
42 3:43,26 RAQUEL MENDES 2005 Inf JUNI - J U NUM IDEAL 27-06-2017 10a. Braga 47021
43 3:45,84 CáTIA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 14-05-2017 14a. Braga 47016
44 3:46,03 LETíCIA SIMõES 2005 Inf ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
45 3:46,32 BáRBARA FERREIRA 2003 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 06-05-2017 12a. GUIMARAES 47528
46 3:47,25 DIANA PEREIRA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
47 3:47,86 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 2a. Braga 47013
48 3:47,87 BEATRIZ MARTINS 2004 Inf Agrupamento de Es. de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
49 3:48,88 CRISTINA COSTA 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
50 3:52,07 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 09-04-2017 8a. Viana do Castelo 49017
51 3:52,12 RITA DIAS 2005 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 5a. Braga 47013
52 3:52,31 MARIANA VASCONCELOS 2006 Ben-B ESCOLA EB 2,3 GONçALO NUNES 25-02-2017 2a. GUIMARAES 47521
53 3:53,88 LETíCIA SILVA 2005 Inf EB D. Afonso Henriques 25-02-2017 9a. GUIMARAES 47521
54 3:54,09 DéBORA SILVA 2005 Inf EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 10a. GUIMARAES 47521
55 3:56,09 FRANCISCA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 06-05-2017 13a. GUIMARAES 47528
56 3:56,22 MAFALDA TEIXEIRA 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
57 3:56,36 MADALENA AUGUSTO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 3a. Braga 47013
58 3:56,58 VANESSA DA SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47521
59 3:56,63 LEONOR SILVA 2007 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 11a. Braga 47021
60 3:58,41 INêS ALMEIDA 2007 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 12a. Braga 47021
61 3:59,09 NáDIA FREITAS 2005 Inf Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 11a. GUIMARAES 47521
62 3:59,17 LETíCIA CARNEIRO 2006 Ben-B EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 4a. GUIMARAES 47521
63 4:01,02 LARA MATOS 2001 Juv Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
64 4:01,30 LETíCIA SEARA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB23 Prado 25-02-2017 5a. GUIMARAES 47521
65 4:01,62 INêS RAMALHO 2003 Ini LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 10a. Braga 47013
66 4:03,13 JOANA FERREIRA 2005 Inf AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-02-2017 12a. GUIMARAES 47521
67 4:03,25 JOANA FERREIRA 2004 Inf LIBERDADE F C 27-06-2017 13a. Braga 47021
68 4:03,38 DIANA SILVA 2003 Ini Escola Secundária D. Sancho I 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
69 4:03,39 DIANA MONTEIRO 2005 Inf EB CABREIROS 25-02-2017 13a. GUIMARAES 47521
70 4:06,56 MóNICA ANTUNES 2006 Ben-B AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 6a. GUIMARAES 47521
71 4:07,18 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-02-2017 9a. GUIMARAES 47521
72 4:07,63 INES LEITE 2005 Inf EB CALDAS DE VIZELA 25-02-2017 14a. GUIMARAES 47521
73 4:07,88 JOANA MACHADO 2005 Inf EB RIBEIRãO 25-02-2017 15a. GUIMARAES 47521
74 4:11,02 RAFAELA FARIA 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 7a. GUIMARAES 47521
75 4:11,11 JULIANA FERNANDES 2006 Ben-B Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 8a. GUIMARAES 47521
76 4:12,56 INêS COELHO 2004 Inf EB Trigal Santa Maria 25-02-2017 16a. GUIMARAES 47521
77 4:13,03 ANA CARDOSO 2002 Ini Escola EB 2,3 JOãO DE MEIRA 25-02-2017 10a. GUIMARAES 47521
78 4:15,31 LEONOR CARVALHO 2006 Ben-B S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 4a. Braga 47013
79 4:16,68 INêS MARTINS 2003 Ini Escola Básica de Vale do Este 25-02-2017 11a. GUIMARAES 47521
80 4:17,27 MARIANA SILVA 2003 Ini EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 12a. GUIMARAES 47521
81 4:18,22 ANA OLIVEIRA 2004 Inf Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 17a. GUIMARAES 47521
82 4:18,65 JéSSICA FERREIRA 2005 Inf LIBERDADE F C 23-04-2017 8a. Braga 47013
83 4:18,83 FILIPA MARQUES 2003 Ini ASS PAPA LéGUAS 23-04-2017 11a. Braga 47013
84 4:19,52 MARIA FERREIRA 2006 Ben-B AESM-PALMEIRA 25-02-2017 10a. GUIMARAES 47521
85 4:21,82 LARA VALE 2005 Inf AGRUPAMENTO ESCOLAS GONçALO SAMPAIO 25-02-2017 18a. GUIMARAES 47521
86 4:21,99 MARTINA CASTRO 2005 Inf EB Nuno Simões 25-02-2017 19a. GUIMARAES 47521
87 4:25,44 MARTA CERDEIRA 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-04-2017 9a. Braga 47013
88 4:35,04 ANA CUSTóDIO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 14-05-2017 17a. Braga 47016
89 4:35,91 ANDREIA SILVA 2006 Ben-B EB123 GONDIFELOS 25-02-2017 11a. GUIMARAES 47521
90 4:35,93 TERESA BORGES 2006 Ben-B E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 27-06-2017 15a. Braga 47021
91 4:36,57 SARA CASTRO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-02-2017 12a. GUIMARAES 47521
92 5:09,50 SARA PINTO 2006 Ben-B Escola EB 2,3 de Celeirós 25-02-2017 13a. GUIMARAES 47521
^
1.500 Metros (F)
Top: 744,08
1 4:25,93 MARIANA MACHADO 2000 Juv S CLUBE DE BRAGA 27-05-2017 1a. Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira 03032
2 4:41,76 ANA MARINHO 2003 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 1a. Braga 47021
3 4:42,09 BEATRIZ RIOS 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 24-06-2017 3a. Abrantes 03039
4 4:45,43 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 14-05-2017 1a. Braga 47016
5 4:51,16 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
6 4:59,01 JéSSICA PONTES 1995 S23 LIBERDADE F C 21-05-2017 2a. Braga 47017
7 4:59,26 BEATRIZ FERNANDES 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
8 5:03,95 INêS SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 24-05-2017 3a. Póvoa de Varzim 41034
9 5:05,98 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 24-05-2017 5a. Póvoa de Varzim 41034
10 5:06,03 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 2a. BRAGA 47523
11 5:06,63 JESSICA MATOS 1994 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 15-07-2017 6a. Maia 41048
12 5:06,96 SUSANA MALHEIRO 1999 Jun LIBERDADE F C 23-03-2017 4a. Maia 41022
13 5:08,60 MONICA SILVA 2000 Juv AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-03-2017 3a. BRAGA 47523
14 5:16,68 ADRIANA COSTA 2000 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 5a. BRAGA 47523
15 5:17,20 ALICE OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 6a. BRAGA 47523
16 5:22,30 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 2a. BRAGA 47523
17 5:24,60 ANA ARAÚJO 2003 Ini A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 13-05-2017 2a. Lousada 41027
18 5:25,41 BEATRIZ PERES 2002 Ini S CLUBE DE BRAGA 13-05-2017 3a. Lousada 41027
19 5:28,64 BEATRIZ PEREZ 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 3a. BRAGA 47523
20 5:31,52 DIANA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 7a. Braga 47021
21 5:34,73 PATRICIA RAMOS 2003 Ini AE SANTOS SIMOES 25-03-2017 4a. BRAGA 47523
22 5:36,78 JOANA GONçALVES 2002 Ini LIBERDADE F C 12-07-2017 8a. Braga 47021
23 5:38,90 LARA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 9a. Braga 47021
24 5:42,10 HELENA LIMA 1999 Jun AE MOURE 25-03-2017 8a. BRAGA 47523
25 5:44,15 CáTIA SILVA 2002 Ini E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 11a. Braga 47021
26 5:50,98 ISAURA MACHADO 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 5a. BRAGA 47523
27 5:55,01 ANA PACHECO 2003 Ini Esc.P.Amaro Arantes 25-03-2017 6a. BRAGA 47523
28 5:55,26 MARIA SOUSA 1973 V40 F C VIZELA 21-05-2017 8a. Braga 47017
29 5:55,53 EDUARDA GONçALVES 2004 Inf Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 7a. BRAGA 47523
30 6:02,19 BARBARA SANTOS 2004 Inf E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 8a. BRAGA 47523
31 6:07,01 SARA R F OLIVEIRA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 17-06-2017 9a. Braga 47020
32 6:10,46 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-06-2017 5a. Braga 47019
33 6:10,62 MARIA JOãO SILVA 2001 Juv Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 9a. BRAGA 47523
34 6:25,01 FRANCISCA RIBEIRO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 12a. Braga 47021
35 6:26,84 MáRCIA OLIVEIRA 2000 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 21-06-2017 6a. Braga 47019
36 6:27,88 SOFIA ESTEVES 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 10a. BRAGA 47523
37 6:28,95 ANDREIA SILVA 2001 Juv AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 11a. BRAGA 47523
38 6:45,86 MARIANA FERREIRA Sá 2003 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 9a. BRAGA 47523
39 6:46,86 ANA AZEVEDO 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 10a. BRAGA 47523
40 6:46,89 JOANA OLIVEIRA 2002 Ini EB Prof Abel Salazar - Ronfe 25-03-2017 11a. BRAGA 47523
41 6:49,11 MARINA LEITE 1970 V45 C A BRACARA 21-05-2017 11a. Braga 47017
42 7:03,82 LEONOR SILVA 2003 Ini Agrupamento Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco 25-03-2017 12a. BRAGA 47523
43 7:22,49 FATIMA COSTA 1973 V40 C A BRACARA 21-05-2017 12a. Braga 47017
44 7:44,08 ANA CUSTóDIO 2003 Ini G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 14a. Braga 47021
^
3.000 Metros (F)
Top: 1539,00
1 10:02,54 VANESSA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 23-07-2017 6a. Leiria 03046
2 10:25,64 TâNIA SILVA 1988 Sen LIBERDADE F C 30-04-2017 4a. Braga 47014
3 10:31,76 MóNICA SILVA 2000 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 09-07-2017 8a. Mª Grande 03044
4 10:35,65 MóNICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 25-06-2017 4a. Abrantes 03039
5 10:44,60 MONICA COSTA 2001 Juv A.MONT/E LECLERC BCL 29-04-2017 1a. Arcos de Valdevez 49020
6 10:59,39 JOANA FERNANDES 1992 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 28-05-2017 2a. Guimarães / Fátima / V Novas / Madeira 03032
7 11:20,06 BRUNA ORTIGA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 06-05-2017 3a. GUIMARAES 47528
8 11:53,94 ADRIANA COSTA 1999 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 18-06-2017 6a. Braga 47020
9 11:54,62 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 05-07-2017 3a. Braga 47022
10 12:15,37 ROSA OLIVEIRA 1966 V50 E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 4a. Braga 47017
11 13:18,25 MARIA SOUSA 1973 V40 F C VIZELA 20-05-2017 5a. Braga 47017
12 13:37,07 LARA OLIVEIRA 2001 Juv E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 12-07-2017 3a. Braga 47021
13 13:47,93 SARA R F OLIVEIRA 1998 Jun E A ROSA OLIVEIRA 20-05-2017 6a. Braga 47017
14 15:39,00 NADIA PATRICIA 2000 Juv G D UNIDOS DO CANO 12-07-2017 4a. Braga 47021
^
5.000 Metros (F)
Top: 2042,26
1 17:06,36 VANESSA CARVALHO 1991 Sen S CLUBE DE BRAGA 22-07-2017 4a. Leiria 03046
2 19:11,16 JéSSICA PONTES 1995 S23 LIBERDADE F C 16-07-2017 2a. Maia 41048
3 20:42,26 SILVIA SILVA 1999 Jun ARC áGUIAS ALVELOS 14-06-2017 11a. Maia 41040
^
10.000 Metros (F)
Top: 3207,62
1 32:07,62 CARLA SALOMé ROCHA 1990 Sen Individual - Braga 12-07-2017 1a. Maia 41047
^
60 M Barreiras-0.84 (F)
Top: 11,61
1 11,61 1,6 RAQUEL CARVALHO 1999 Jun C C D RIBEIRãO 02-12-2017 1a. Guimarães 47002
^
60 M Barr.Inf.M/F-76 (F)
Top: 18,62
1 12,82 0,7 DAVID MARTINS 2006 Ben-B C D CULT DE PRISCOS 30-04-2017 1a. Braga 47014
2 13,50 0,7 LUCAS MARTINS 2004 Inf S CLUBE DE BRAGA 30-04-2017 2a. Braga 47014
3 14,07 0,4 JOANA PIMENTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 11-02-2017 4a. Póvoa de Varzim 41014
4 14,08 1,2 MARIANA FERNANDES 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-07-2017 5a. Braga 47021
5 15,57 1,2 LEONOR BARROS 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-07-2017 6a. Braga 47021
6 17,19 0,0 JOANA COSTA 2004 Inf ASS PAPA LéGUAS 27-11-2016 5a. Póvoa de Varzim 41004
7 18,62 1,2 DIANA ARAÚJO 2006 Ben-B ASS PAPA LéGUAS 12-07-2017 7a. Braga 47021
^
60 M Barr.Ini.Fem-76 (F)
Top: 13,41
1 10,32 0,3 MARIA ANDRADE 2003 Ini Escola EB 2,3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardoso 25-03-2017 1a. BRAGA 47523
2 10,52 0,3 MARTA CARDOSO 2002 Ini AESM-PALMEIRA 25-03-2017 2a. BRAGA 47523
3 10,62 0,3 ANA ARAUJO 2003 Ini E S de Barcelos 25-03-2017 3a. BRAGA 47523